Georgia Tenders - 26 June 2024

25 tenders published in Georgia on 26 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 26 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5362527 RFQ Provision of Armoured Tablet Computers Deadline25 Jul 2024 5362636 Georgia I2Q - Innovation, Inclusion and Quality Deadline31 Mar 2026 5365045 Service of printing and delivery of the school program, certificate and banner within the grant project of the Georgian National Center for Manuscripts named after LSI Korneli Keke Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365089 Services of Drawing Up Cadastral Survey Drawings of Land Plots and Buildings in Dedoplistskaro Municipality. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365103 Developing A General Development Plan For The New Tbilisi International Airport Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365106 Purchase of Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5367011 Request for Bid - Fire Tanker Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367012 Request for Bid - Fire Engine Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367013 KSU Event Services Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367014 ITB 2024 ENG-128 City of Statesboro Street Resurfacing FY 2024 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367015 This projectscopeincludes the design and subsequentconstruction for theconversion ofapproximately 3000 squarefeet ofexisting officespace into a newcommand and communicationscontrol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367016 providingDesign ProfessionalServices fora project known as TCSG-416 GNW Industrial Technologies Renovations - Floyd Campus. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367017 Bid Project 2024 Engineering Construction Services Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367018 providingCM-at-Risk Services fora project known as TCSG-416 GNW Industrial Technologies Renovations Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367019 SSU J-437 PM Campus-wide HVAC Renewal Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367020 RFP 24-PW05 On-Call Electrical Services Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367021 JANITORIAL - GEORGIA BIOSCIENCE TRAINING CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367022 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000380 Demolition UST and Removal Svcs PI 0003682 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367023 IFB 292 Oakleaf Lane Stormwater Improvement Project Location 2 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367024 A C Janitorial Services Cartersville Center Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367025 2024 Millen Street Improvements PE24144 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367026 Paramore Hill Road Wingwall Replacement Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367027 IFB for Paper and Chemical Products Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367028 IFBSCHOOLNUTRITION MINI MIDDLEGACO OP MILK ANDDAIRY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5367029 IFB Milk 11 Deadline26 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us