Georgia Tenders - 28 June 2024

45 tenders published in Georgia on 28 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 28 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5377344 ITB No 24-101659 2024 LMIG Road Resurfacing Projects Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377345 Corporate Hangar Development Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377346 Commissioning Services for Mental Health Recovery Facility Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377348 BL079-24 Road Improvement Project of Lakeview Road at Big Haynes Creek Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377349 BL075-24 Provision of Inspection and Maintenance Services of Fire Suppression Systems on an Annual Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377350 RFQ 24-011 Construction Management At-Risk Services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377351 Sewerage System Improvements-State Fiscal Recovery Funds Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377352 Service Line Inventory Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377353 Re roof at Lyerly Elementary Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377354 RFQu 24-752-033 CM at Risk Stoneview Elementary School HVAC System Replacement and Renovations Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377356 RFQu 24-752-032 CM at Risk Rock Chapel Elementary School HVAC System Replacement and Renovations Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377357 RFP 6324 Website Redesign and Replacement Services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377358 RFP 24-PD01 Police Uniforms Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377359 M FRIEDMAN SIDEWALK Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377360 IFB CS DPR 2404-1240278 AFTERSCHOOL MEAL SERVICE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377361 IFB B50525 VMware vSphere Maintenance and Support Services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377363 Hendrix park Community Building Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377364 Forest Park Monument Signs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377365 GSW 40-01-24 SSC Boiler Replacement Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377366 CYBERSECURITY SERVICES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377367 CLSU Dental Chairs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377368 CED-4585 Sidewalk Construction Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377370 Buice Road Trail Spruill Road to Haverhill Lane Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377371 Baldwin WPCP New Solids Handling Building Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377372 2024 Local Road Assistance Administration Funds LRA Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377373 2024-07 - Bathroom Renovations at Fulwood Park Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377374 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR ENGINEERING SERVICES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377375 Oakwood 2024 Paving Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377377 679-25 Student Desktops Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377378 679-25 Staff laptops Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377379 679-25 RFP Chromebooks Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377380 Waynesboro Sidewalk Improvements PE24151 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377381 EMS Building Site Improvements Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377382 Dairy Bid Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377383 A V Software Renovation - City Council Chambers Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377384 ESPLOST CMR Services for JG Smith Elementary School Renovations Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377385 NEW ROOF SYSTEM CITY OF THOMASVILLE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377386 Demolition - 3197 3073 Holly Springs Pkwy Holly Springs GA 30115 Site Parcels 35 36 45 Hol Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377392 24-066 Design Guidelines for the City of Sandy Springs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377393 60550-2024-0014 SERVICE LINE INVENTORY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377717 Forest Park Monument Signs Addendum 1 - Specs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377718 CSU Salesforce Licenses - SB - RFQ Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377722 2024 Buford LMIG Roadway Paving Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377800 2024 Fortson Creek Sewer Replacement Deadline27 Jun 2024 5377801 2024-038 Elections Equipment Transportation Services Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us