Georgia Tenders - 3 July 2024

30 tenders published in Georgia on 3 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 3 July 2024, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5403059 Water Chemicals 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403069 W B Casey WRRF and Shoal Creek WRF Secondary Launder Covers Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403074 ITB 24-446 Grease Trap and Septic Tank Pumping Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403080 Food Drink Vending Services - ASMP Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403082 FY 2024 DODGE COUNTY LRA PROJECT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403083 Bacon Park Driving Range Netting Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403085 Linton Park 2022-0672 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403086 Service Line Inventory Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403087 2024-019 Long Swamp Creek Recreation Area Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403089 2024 Street Improvements Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403149 W J Hooper WPP Above-Ground Storage Tank Reconditioning Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403169 IFB Warehouse Supply Bid 24-25 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403170 US Hwy 278 East Sewerage System Improvements Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403173 ITB 24-113 Construction of Fire Station 15 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403174 Demolition of Deauville Apartments Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5403176 100-25 Plumbing Services for Facilities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5410817 GSU Blue Line Launch Video Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410819 Thread Phase 10- George Harris to S Davis Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410820 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000382 Demolition and Removal Svcs PI 0003682 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410821 GSW J-435 DP Natural Sciences Laboratory Replacement Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410822 Coin Operated Laundry Vending Services Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410823 2431-B Cedar Trail Culvert Replacement Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410824 2425-A Fiber for Fayette County Sheriff s Training Center Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410825 24-018 Preliminary Engineering Report Design Services Construction Administration Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410826 24-017 GRANT WRITING ADMINISTRATIVE RELATED GRANT SERVICES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410827 24-0087-3 Removal and Replacement of a Hydraulic Slide Gate Operator Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410828 24-0086-3 Evaporator Coil Removal and Replacement Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410829 4th Street Drainage Improvements Project Re-Bid Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410830 Temporary Clinical Non-Clinical Staffing Equip Deadline03 Jul 2024 5410854 ITB-48400-RWNTC061824 Right of Way Negotiation through Closing PI 621082 Chattooga Deadline03 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us