Georgia Tenders - 10 July 2024

22 tenders published in Georgia on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 July 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5450177 Artificial Intelligence AI Solicitation Evaluation Tool-RFI Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450188 Warehouse Box Truck Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450196 SB039-24 King Arthur Drive Drainage Repair Project Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450535 RFQC Energy Savings Performance Contracting ECSS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450540 2024 Milling Repaving Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450546 RFP 24-PW07 Design Services for Park Improvements MCPP Legacy Parks Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450553 PNA-484-081424 Georgia Transportation Technology Blueprint Planning Support Services Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450555 GAE-025-DP New Sheep Goat Swine Barn Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450556 Agency Contract - Affirmative Action Consultant Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450558 New City of Dallas - City Hall Removal and Installation of Windows Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450559 New City of Dallas - City Hall HVAC Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450560 New City of Dallas - City Hall Framing Insulation Drywall Ceiling Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450562 24-214 Animal Control Center - Floor Replacement Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450565 New City of Dallas - City Hall Fire Supression Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450566 New City of Dallas - City Hall Electrical Low Voltage Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450568 Hog Mountain Road Shared Use Path Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450569 Supplemental Purchase of Public Safety Uniforms on an Annual Contract Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450571 Dodge County Recreation Energy Saving RFQ Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450572 Davis Drive Batson Street and Homer Roadway Improvements Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450574 New City of Dallas - City Hall Plumbing Deadline10 Jul 2024 5450575 Lead Service Line Inventory Field Investigation Deadline10 Jul 2024 5451634 State purchase of GPS device (GNSS antenna with its own controller/tablet). Deadline24 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us