Georgia Tenders - 19 July 2024

19 tenders published in Georgia on 19 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 19 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Meters, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Security Printing, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Meters, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Security Printing, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5504957 Safe Streets and Roads For All SS4A Plan RFP No 24-0036 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5504964 RFP - Photography Services Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505129 RFP - Photography Services Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505131 24-012 AMI Water Meter Replacement Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505134 Seasoning - Chicken Breakfast Patty Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505137 Road Maintenance Work Plan Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505146 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000383 Demolition UST and Removal Services PI 0001757 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505149 RFP-OPS-24-02 - Citywide Camera System Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505151 GSU - Sole Brand Qualifacts Carelogic Software Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505181 RFP 24-240619 Construction Manager-at-Risk Poole ES Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505185 Asphalt Paving Repairing and Resurfacing RFQ Deadline19 Jul 2024 5505187 DO NOT USE Test Event July 18th 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5506280 State purchase of Stamp - high quality tool with plastic body, mechanical, engraved rubber cliché (25X70mm) and high resolution print. Text, inscription and/or symbol to be placed Deadline25 Jul 2024 5506291 State Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Data Processing Software (Pix4d Mapper) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5506317 Purchase of Plastic electronic card holder. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5506599 1-year License For E-mail And Cyber-security Systems. Deadline25 Aug 2024 5507611 1-year license for e-mail and cyber-security systems. Deadline25 Jul 2024 5507613 Multi-year purchase of technical passports, cadastral surveying and topographical drawings, registered land plot tracking services for specifying non-residential spaces, buildings, Deadline01 Aug 2024 5507879 State purchase of necessary filters for air analyzers located in ambient air quality monitoring stations (Teledine and ENVEA). Deadline29 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us