Georgia Tenders - 12 September 2024

22 tenders published in Georgia on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 12 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5866603 25-001 Welcome Center Rehabilitation Deadline22 Oct 2024 5866605 New Town Hall Clermont GA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5866607 New Town Hall Clermont GA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5866608 Bid 24-56-3320 Watson Road Water Tank Improvements Deadline17 Oct 2024 5866610 2024-FIN-31 Interim Short-Term Financing Vehicle Deadline17 Oct 2024 5866611 P25053 Commodity Processing - NOI Shredded Chicken Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866613 TCSG-420-DP-New Health Sciences Building Coastal Pines Technical College Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866614 TCSG-420-DP New Health Sciences Building Coastal Pines Technical College Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866615 PNA-484-111224 Aerial Photography LIDAR and Survey Services Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866617 Hazlehurst Service Line Inventory Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866634 25-013-LH Post Closure Landfill Maintenance Services Deadline10 Oct 2024 5866635 Bid No 24-0130-7 - Construction of Early Child Learning Center Deadline10 Oct 2024 5866636 RP044-24 Provision of Commercial and Industrial Valuations and Corresponding Assessment Administrati Deadline09 Oct 2024 5866637 2023 Screven County Drainage LMIG Phase 1 PE24194 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5867156 2024-IT-24 Armed Security Monitoring and Safety Consulting Deadline08 Oct 2024 5867157 Bid 24-0150-5 Slip 3 Maintenance Dredge Deadline08 Oct 2024 5867158 24RFP1319236B-PS - Wireless Communication and Devices Deadline02 Oct 2024 5867159 T32-D5-DrainageRehab-Various-165359 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5867160 2024-053 Master Planning Design Professional Services Firearms Training Range Improvement Deadline26 Sep 2024 5867161 B24-16 World Dryer Hand Dryers Deadline24 Sep 2024 5867162 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000410 Demolition and Removal Svrcs PI0015955 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5867164 2024 LRA PROJECT - VARIOUS ROADS Deadline25 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us