Georgia Tenders - 10 December 2024

24 tenders published in Georgia on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 December 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

6616758 Blended Mobile Crisis Response Services Deadline10 Jan 2025 6616760 Oak Level Road Generator System and Electrical Improvements Deadline09 Jan 2025 6616761 BL151-24 PUCKETTS MILL ROAD LILLY WAY TO HAMILTON MILL ROAD Pedestrian Improvement Project Deadline09 Jan 2025 6616764 160-25 Facility Condition Assessment and Master Planning Services Deadline09 Jan 2025 6616766 ITB 25-PW02 Right of Way Landscape Maintenance Deadline08 Jan 2025 6616767 PCWS RICHLAND WTP INHIBITOR TRENCH Deadline08 Jan 2025 6616769 Surveying Services Deadline03 Jan 2025 6616771 2025-Elections Buildout Deadline03 Jan 2025 6616772 IFB 463-24 On-Call Body Repair Services Deadline03 Jan 2025 6616778 LAB SVCS-PFAS Chemical Analysis Sampling Coordination Deadline20 Dec 2024 6616780 PA045-24 Provision of a Fleet Management Policy Deadline19 Dec 2024 6616782 24-0187-3 Purchase of Two 2 New 2 Ton Trucks with Backpack Toolbox and 12FT Dump Body w Tailgate Deadline19 Dec 2024 6616783 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000434 Demolition and Removal Svrcs PI 0001757 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6616786 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000433 Demolition and Removal Svrcs PI 121690 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6616802 SR 301 Water Main Upgrade Deadline07 Jan 2025 6616803 Kitchen Fabrication Bid Deadline02 Jan 2025 6616804 RFP 48401-DOT0003162 Right of Way Turnkey Acquisition Services - PI 122200 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6617469 Whitaker Street Garage Crack and Spall Repairs - Event No 11227 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6617475 25-157 Augusta s Stormwater Facility Pond Maintenance Vegetative Cover Shrubs Trees Control Str Deadline14 Jan 2025 6617552 City of Rhine RFP Grant Administration Services - FY2025 CDBG EIP RDF Deadline13 Jan 2025 6617633 City of Rhine RFP Engineering Grant Services FY 2025 CDBG EIP RDF Deadline13 Jan 2025 6617857 Installation of GPS monitoring system, fuel level measurement and service procurement on the balance sheet of the NNLE "Zugdidi Cleaning Center" NNLE "Zugdidi Cleaning Center", and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617907 Public procurement of GPS equipment for temporary use (free of charge), fuel measuring equipment, software and maintenance. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6621418 Purchase Of Video Surveillance System And Video Cameras. Deadline30 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us