Georgia Tenders - 19 February 2025

36 tenders published in Georgia on 19 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 19 February 2025, across industries like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

7121258 Purchase of water meters Deadline21 Mar 2025 7123412 Food & Drink Vending Service - Ware SP Deadline25 Feb 2025 7123413 RFI - 001-2025 Deadline26 Feb 2025 7123414 Food & Drink Vending Services - Rogers SP & SERTB Deadline26 Feb 2025 7123415 RFP 25-020 Summer School Curriculum Deadline28 Feb 2025 7123416 Social Circle 2025 Milling and Deep Patching Deadline04 Mar 2025 7123417 2025-7 RIGHT OF WAY MOWING Deadline05 Mar 2025 7123418 RFQ Q50674 Laredo Solar Monitoring Services Deadline05 Mar 2025 7123419 T32-D6-Drain Rehab Polk Walker-170578 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7123420 RFQ #2025-03 Solid Waste Masterplan Deadline11 Mar 2025 7123421 RFP 25-023 Northwood Construction Svcs Deadline12 Mar 2025 7123422 019-PUR-2025 Zero-Turn Mowers Deadline13 Mar 2025 7123423 ITB 2025 Road Resurfacing Deadline14 Mar 2025 7123424 KSU: Wood Flooring Maintenance, Repair & Installation Deadline15 Mar 2025 7123425 25-052 Bronze Monumental Sculpture Deadline17 Mar 2025 7123426 RFP-2501KM Purchase of School Buses and Related Accessories, Supplies and Parts Deadline18 Mar 2025 7123427 ITB 25-015 Purchase of Chemical Products Deadline18 Mar 2025 7123428 ITB 25-016 Purchase of Bread Products Deadline18 Mar 2025 7123429 180-25 School Nutrition Software Deadline18 Mar 2025 7123430 RFQ #25-53, Design of Keys Ferry Road Extension Deadline18 Mar 2025 7123431 Polar Beverage No. 1 Pump Station Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123432 Alcovy River Pump Station 2-New Bar Screen Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123433 2025-021, 2025 Resurfacing Project, Project No. 85708 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123434 Utilities Building Complex -Design/Build Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123436 55693-2025-BID-SES REROOF Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123437 55693-2025-BID-SHILL REROOF Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123438 ITB 25-018 Purchase of Ice Cream Products Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123439 ITB 25-019 Purchase of Chicken Wings Deadline20 Mar 2025 7123440 Bid Ref. #25-050 Liquid Chlorine Cylinders Deadline21 Mar 2025 7123441 25-024 Bernd Elementary School Construction Svcs Deadline24 Mar 2025 7123442 Potable Groundwater Supply Deadline25 Mar 2025 7123443 Blackshear 2025 LMIG Deadline26 Mar 2025 7123444 Ware County Paving Project - Paschall, McDonald, Cornelius, & Griffin Roads Deadline27 Mar 2025 7123445 ITB #25-09 Construction of a Small Business Incubator Remodel and Repairs for Clayton County, GA Deadline27 Mar 2025 7123446 Roads Project CR-217-01-25(241) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7123447 Bethelview Advanced WRF Solids Improvements Deadline04 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us