Georgia Tenders - 21 May 2025

21 tenders published in Georgia on 21 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 21 May 2025, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

8023939 IFB-Meal Packing System#SN003-2026 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8023940 Filters (Annual Contract with 2 Options to Renew) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8023941 IFB#SN004-2026-100% Fruit Slushes Deadline19 Jun 2025 8023942 LHS-2502 HVAC RM to Lambert High School Deadline19 Jun 2025 8023943 PNA-484-072825 Maintenance Engineering & Inspection Services, District 2 - Tennille Deadline24 Jun 2025 8023944 RFP - Upson County Housing Authority Lift Station Deadline30 Jun 2025 8024661 RFQ - GREENWAY TRAIL ENGINEERING DESIGN SERVICES - 061725 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8024662 MARTA Defined Benefit Plan Third Party Administrator and Custodian Deadline25 Jun 2025 8025736 25-08 RFP Uniforms Deadline13 Jun 2025 8025776 Locking Devices, Plug Locks Deadline04 Jun 2025 8025777 Sanford Road Water Loop Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8025780 RFP-Recreation Concessionaire Deadline13 Jun 2025 8025782 25-09-RFQ- Athletic Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8025785 25-07 RFQ- All Star Package Deadline13 Jun 2025 8025843 Candler County Landfll_ Erosion Control Improvements_RFP2025-12 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8025845 PNA-484-072525 Value Engineering Studies Deadline23 Jun 2025 8025848 RFQ-484-073025 Maintenance Engineering & Inspection Services, District 6 - Cartersville Deadline26 Jun 2025 8029581 Round 2 of 2024 LMIG Roadway Striping Deadline17 Jun 2025 8029583 RFQ/RFP Professional Architectural Services for Collins P. Lee Memorial Library Deadline23 Jun 2025 8029692 Emergency Medical Ambulances Deadline20 Jun 2025 8036556 RFP: Research on Transportation System for Exporting Goods from Georgia to EU Ma Deadline06 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us