Georgia Tenders - 10 June 2025

28 tenders published in Georgia on 10 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 June 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

8252918 Franks Deadline16 Jun 2025 8252919 Professional Consulting Services for Strategic Plan Development Support Services Deadline17 Jul 2025 8261656 KSU Project No. 1200-23-387, CP 100 - Backfill and Gallery Space Deadline12 Aug 2025 8266142 T32-D3-PavPres-Twiggs I-16-175141 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8266187 T32-D3-SignMaint-I-85Harris/Troup-174993 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8266190 T32-D6-Landscape Pickens SR515 Gateway-175350 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8266194 (1)- NEW WHEEL LOADER FOR THE CARROLL COUNTY SOLID WASTE TRANSFER STATION Deadline08 Jul 2025 8266196 Student Mental Health Telehealth Services-RFI Deadline10 Jul 2025 8266199 2025-08 FLEET MAINTENANCE SHOP Deadline15 Jul 2025 8266202 2025-079-ITB Redan Road at South Stone Mountain Lithonia Road Traffic Signal Deadline17 Jul 2025 8266204 RFP P50661Program Management Consultant Services for The GA 400 Bus Rapid Transit Deadline23 Jul 2025 8266215 Condiments - Relish & Worcestershire Sauce Deadline16 Jun 2025 8266216 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000500, Banks PI 0016347 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8266218 UGA Travel Management Services Deadline24 Jun 2025 8266220 Brooks County Nutrition Milk Bid Deadline26 Jun 2025 8266221 T32-D6-Drain Carroll SR16, 61 -9 pipes -175355 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8266223 RP008-25 Youth-Led Kingian Nonviolence Training Deadline27 Jun 2025 8266224 25ITB1406229C-JH Fire Extinguisher Testing & Maintenance Services Deadline07 Jul 2025 8266226 Professional Concrete Finisher for Carroll County Solid Waste Transfer Station Deadline08 Jul 2025 8266228 SW25-A003 Contractor for Construction at Carroll County Transfer Station Deadline09 Jul 2025 8266230 RFP C26-01 Design Professional Services for West Chatham Schools project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8266232 Request for Qualifications for Construction Manager- Glyndale Elementary Replacement Deadline10 Jul 2025 8266233 Fowler Park Field Improvements Deadline10 Jul 2025 8266235 Auxiliary Gym for Starr's Mill High School (ITB 26-003-075) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8266236 Jackson WPCP Tank Painting CATL250075 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8266238 HVAC System Installation - City Auditorium Deadline17 Jul 2025 8266242 2025-042-ITB South Hairston Road at Brasac Drive Safety Improvement - Phase I Deadline18 Jul 2025 8266243 Mirror Lake Blvd Improvements Deadline30 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us