Georgia Tenders - 11 June 2025

21 tenders published in Georgia on 11 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 11 June 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

8278443 Tender Are Invited For Purchase Of Jira Service Desk User Licenses Deadline16 Jun 2025 8279597 2025-007 UTILITY BILLING SOFTWARE Deadline16 Jul 2025 8279628 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000501- PI 621340 Fannin County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8279660 2025-03 Proposed School Drive Deadline20 Jun 2025 8279909 Band Instruments Deadline24 Jun 2025 8279910 2025-05 Full Depth Reclamation Deadline24 Jun 2025 8279911 25-049-LH Architectural Design for the Expansion of the Law Enforcement Center Deadline26 Jun 2025 8279912 SSU J-443-PM, Student Support, Engagement and Wellness Facilities Deadline01 Jul 2025 8279913 RFP #480-25 On-Call Right of Way Land Acquisition Services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8279914 FY 2024-2025 LMIG & LRA LMIG FOR ROAD RESURFACING Deadline08 Jul 2025 8279915 BID #25-80, North Mount Carmel Park Detention Pond Retrofit Deadline08 Jul 2025 8279916 Roundabout Construction - Mt. Vernon Rd Deadline09 Jul 2025 8279917 New Entrance Ramp for Courthouse Deadline09 Jul 2025 8279918 BL076-25, Purchase of Fire Hydrants and Fire Hydrant Repair Parts on an Annual Contract Deadline10 Jul 2025 8279919 J.G. Beacham WTP Sodium Hypo Tank Rehab Deadline10 Jul 2025 8279920 Annual Construction for Water Mains & Sewer Collection System Improvements Deadline11 Jul 2025 8279921 RFP for Widening and Resurfacing Road Deadline11 Jul 2025 8279922 RFQ-484-071425 Roadway Testing Technicians (RTT) for Districts 1, 3, and 6 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8279925 RFI Forsyth County Water Intake Contract B ¿ Tunnels, Shafts and Intake Structure Deadline17 Jul 2025 8279926 ITB #25-14 HVAC Maintenance Services for County Facilities Deadline24 Jul 2025 8281115 Buses: From Baku- A-092, Yuli-a-07a41 And Ecuador For The Sale Of The Highest-speed Parts Of The Aircraft. Deadline16 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us