Georgia Tenders - 23 June 2025

21 tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

8393158 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000511, Dekalb PI 0016054 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8393159 Request For Qualifications: Construction Manager At-Risk Deadline16 Jul 2025 8393160 RFP 25-013 Ridling Field Renovation Deadline21 Jul 2025 8394505 2025-5 EMS Response Vehicle (Fly Car) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8394658 2024 GENIE GTH 5519 - LULL LIFT Deadline26 Jun 2025 8394659 #2596-B Annual Asphalt Contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8394660 NTC-484-071825 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8394661 2025-4 Code Enforcement Vehicle Deadline25 Jul 2025 8394662 RFQ/P CMAR Administration Building Expansion Deadline04 Aug 2025 8394663 2025 Annual Landscaping and Grounds Maitenance Deadline07 Aug 2025 8395598 Burke County Animal Shelter Addition Deadline06 Aug 2025 8395714 Burke County, Keysville, and Sardis LRAF and LMIG Projects FY 2024/2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8396857 FY2025 - 04 HARRIS DRIVE / STREET IMPROMENTS Deadline11 Jul 2025 8396861 25ITB1393416C-GS Tree Removal Services Countywide Deadline22 Jul 2025 8396865 2025 LMIG Road Repair & Resurfacing Deadline22 Jul 2025 8396869 CSU-149-25, HOWARD HALL ROOF REPLACEMENT Deadline22 Jul 2025 8397105 East Hightower Trail from Spring Street to Vine Circle P.I. No. 0016639 Sidewalk Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8397125 Construction of Pickleball and Tennis Courts at Leroy H. Johnson Park Deadline22 Jul 2025 8397740 BL087-25, Gwinnett Aquatic Center Play Structure Replacements Deadline16 Jul 2025 8397741 BL086-25, West Gwinnett and Lenora Park Pickleball Courts Deadline17 Jul 2025 8408333 Procurement of various types of medical consumables for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases" Deadline30 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us