Georgia Tenders - 26 June 2025

23 tenders published in Georgia on 26 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 26 June 2025, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

8449069 BID#: 2025023-BID5100 Clarks Hill WTP Hypochlorite System Improvements Deadline24 Jul 2025 8449071 Countywide Fire Protection Systems Inspection & Service Contract Deadline29 Jul 2025 8449073 25RFI1411588B-PS Archival Digitization Services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8451001 New Ford Mid-Size Crew Cab Pickup Truck_Gas Deadline16 Jul 2025 8451011 CSU, J-445-DP, Space Science / Robotics Facility Deadline16 Jul 2025 8451013 BL092-25, Fire Stations 12 and 22 Generator Replacement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8451027 Bid Ref. #26-001 LED Roadway Lighting Deadline24 Jul 2025 8451029 BL091-25, Police Annex E-911 Center Fire Alarm Replacement Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8452230 Warehouse Supplies for Rockdale Water Resources Deadline31 Jul 2025 8452285 COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION AND DISPOIAL OF HOUSEHOLD, COMMERCIAL GARBAGE Deadline22 Jul 2025 8452287 26-01 HEMA Warehouse Deadline22 Jul 2025 8452294 2025025-RFQ5300 Landfill Post Closure Care and Corrective Action Plan Operation and Maintenance Deadline31 Jul 2025 8453006 Tire Removal and Disposal on Hutchinson Island - Event No. 11701 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8453071 #2584-B Justice Center Buildout - Construction Deadline02 Jul 2025 8453072 25-077R Airport Self-Contained Breathing Apparatus Deadline14 Jul 2025 8453074 BL093-25, Provision of Respite Care & Personal Care Services for Gwinnett County Residents on an Ann Deadline21 Jul 2025 8453075 On-Call Unit Price Contract for Concrete Deadline24 Jul 2025 8453967 Employee Benefits Insurance and Services Deadline10 Jul 2025 8453968 Covered Multi-Purpose Facility Deadline25 Jul 2025 8453969 SB001-26 SR 81 and SR 138 Roundabout DOT Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8455832 J-443-CM Savannah State University Student Support, Engagement and Wellness Facilities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8456086 2. Professor's academic beret Deadline04 Jul 2025 8459119 Hydro-geological survey using modern digital equipment to determine well drilling locations in the administrative units of Khuntsi, Kitsi, Gurdzemi and Tmakoni of Martvili Municipa Deadline02 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us