Georgia Tenders - 20 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

202 tenders published in Georgia on 20 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 August 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 20 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9074452 Pharmaceutical products Deadline29 Aug 2025 9074453 Pharmaceutical products Deadline29 Aug 2025 9074454 Pharmaceutical products Deadline29 Aug 2025 9074513 State purchasing of various names of medicines (CPV33600000 - pharmaceutical products) by Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd Ltd. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9074514 State purchasing of various names of medicines (CPV33600000 - pharmaceutical products) by Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd Ltd. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9074515 State purchasing of various names of medicines (CPV33600000 - pharmaceutical products) by Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd Ltd. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9074516 State procurement of pharmaceutical products (medicines) within the framework of its own revenue funding by the Regional Health Center Ltd. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9074919 Various repairs and rehabilitation works on the polling stations on the territory of the municipality for the normal functioning of the local self-government elections and the norm Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075011 Rehabilitation of Outdoor Lighting in Aspindza Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075013 In Akhmeta Municipality Villages: Arrangement of Reinforced Channels in Maghaltani, Sakobiano, Sakobiano, Maghanani, Argokhani, Argokhani, Sakobiano, Sakobiano, Sakobiano, Sakobian Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075027 The procurement of the procurement of the district of Melushea in the village of Melushea in Chiatura municipality. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075029 Organizing the event at the Mukhnari Forest Park in Kutaisi, organizing the event Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075030 Purchase of ready -made concrete for the administrative units of Zestaponi municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075031 0-40 mm Purchase of fractional crushing at an estimated value of 79020 GEL Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075033 Rehabilitation of the village of Onchevi on the village (solid cover) Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075036 St. Works for cleaning the territory from the ruins of damaged buildings in Mtatsminda district in Mtatsminda district, reinforcing buildings, repairing emergency elements, fencing Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075040 Public Celebration in Chkhorotsku Municipality Organizing a cultural event "Chkhorotsku 2025". Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075041 Rehabilitation of Rehabilitation of Vocational Education Room and Corridor #1 in Tianeti #1 in Tianeti Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075043 Purchase of cables for the needs of the Terjola Cleaning and Amenities Municipal Service in accordance with paragraph 1.2. Deadline27 Aug 2025 9075045 Proceeded with the Rehabilitation Program of Internal Agricultural Roads: Near the cemetery in the village of Tibeta in Keda municipality, arrangement of a wall of support and a sm Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075047 Purchase of wells pumps. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075049 Source of Financing- Government of Georgia Ordinance- Economy of money allocated for the elimination of disaster results Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075051 1.1.1 Laboratory cleanliness argon and nitrogen. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075055 1. Arrangement of a playground in the administrative unit of Teklati, in the area of the Savaramio district with estimated cost -123964 GEL; Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075059 Purchase of transport services for rugby competitions. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075098 Office equipment, equipment, reproductive machines (copies), current repairs of computer peripheral devices (printers), computers and projectors - see Appendix 1 - Price Table (Pre Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075113 Purchase is a road arrangement of roads in the Vashadze district in the village of Zeda Ragan in Chiatura municipality, these works must be carried out in two stages: Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075115 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program, the purchase of outdoor lighting works in the administrative units of Samtredia municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075119 St. In Tbilisi, brother. Zubalashvilis str. Rehabilitation works of the administrative building of Mtatsminda district administrative building located in N20 Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075120 1. Senaki, arranging a playground on David Agmashenebeli Street with estimated value -133265 GEL; Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075122 1. Arrangement of a playground in Teklati administrative unit, in the area of the Town area with estimated cost -127627 GEL; Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075123 The procurement is the rehabilitation works of the road to the cemetery in the village of Zeda Chalovani village, these works must be carried out in two stages: Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075124 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, the purchase of drainage canals, concrete kuvets and grills in the villages of Gomi administrative unit of Samtredia municipali Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075125 In Khulo Municipality, the Road to the Tago Road to the 0+800 section of the scaffolding walls, the Okruashvili-Tskhvladze District of the Km 0+280 section of the scale walls, the Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075126 Purchase of ready -made concrete for the administrative units of Zestaponi municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075127 In the villages of Akhmeta municipality: Duisi, Omalo (Pankisi), Birkiani, Kvarelistskali, Matani and Kogotho reinforced concrete drainage canals Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075128 None Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075130 The procurement of the procurement is the state procurement of the Rehabilitation works of the Central Road Road Road Road Road Bunikauri village in Chiatura municipality. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075132 The property of the procurement is the state procurement of the Seri PEC rehabilitation works in the village of Navardzeti in Chiatura municipality. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075134 The property of the purchase is the state procurement of road rehabilitation works in the village of trade in Chiatura municipality. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075137 Mini football door and basketball nets. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075139 Repair/rehabilitation works of the building of the village of Khevsofli Public School in Tianeti Municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075140 Repair/Rehabilitation works of LEPL Tianeti Public School N2 Building Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075141 Purchase of rehabilitation works on Giorgi Chubinashvili, Ivane Beritashvili, Pore Mosulishvili Streets and Ia Ekaladze Street in Telavi. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075142 A. (a). Purchase of insulated wire and cable and accessories for Lagodekhi Service Center. Deadline27 Aug 2025 9075143 Rehabilitation works of Gorgadze Public School in LEPL Khulo Municipality Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075160 State procurement of relevant services with special lighting equipment (including the designs and cranes needed for lighting services). Deadline16 Sep 2025 9075174 10 units of laser type A3 printer. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9075196 Purchase of organic and inorganic chemicals Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075199 State procurement of audio equipment required for concerts. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9075201 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer to the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 (construction of waiting, memorials and panchatures Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075208 (A) IC "Tbilisi Municipality Multifunctional Library Association" N33 Branch (Otar Chiladze Library), Peking Ave. N31 (spacious 132.07 m 2/c/k 01.13.013.044.13.518 and/space. 56.17 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075210 St. In Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi district, Gareji II lane and R. Uridia str. Works to arrange a drainage network near N56. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075214 The purchase of the purchase is the work of the Jikzidzesi district road in the village of Tabaghi (central access to the cemetery), these works must be carried out in two stages: Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075217 The object of purchase is the rehabilitation works of the Chinchaladze PECs in the village of Ikhvisi, these works should be carried out in two stages: Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075218 St. Arrangement of artificial spherical playground (24x12 = 288 sq.m) on Gurgenidze Street in Ambrolauri Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075220 The purchase object is the Metronidazole of the Metronidazole 0.5% 100 ml of PVC/Polypropylene Container (Picker) or Polyethylene/Polypropylene/Polymeric (Polycyolphine) Solid Cont Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075222 Purchase of Rehabilitation works of Rehabilitation Works II Building of Public School in Mtskheta Municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075233 Fuel Column (Transfer, Two) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075252 The procurement object is to purchase different types of medical consumables. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075255 Government of Government of Georgia, N1098; July 9, 2025, N 1173; July 23, 2025 and N1195; On the basis of July 25, 2025, the state procurement of reinforced-rehabilitation works i Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075256 30 units of "All in One" type computer. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9075257 State procurement of existing kitchen equipment, safe electrical wiring systems (low voltage) and grounding contour services founded by the Tbilisi Kindergarten Management Agency; Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075259 Government of Government of Georgia, N1098; July 9, 2025, N 1173; July 23, 2025 and N1195; On the basis of July 25, 2025, "Small Infrastructure Works of Tbilisi Public Schools", on Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075273 The object of purchase is the state procurement of the Asanidze district road works in the village of Nigozeti in Chiatura municipality. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075275 The procurement of the procurement is the state purchase of the Kvrivishvili district road works in the village of Tskrivishvili in Chiatura municipality. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075283 LEPL Building and Heating Installation Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075290 Purchase of the sloping work provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara by the Republican Budget of 2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075292 Purchase of the sloping work provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara by the Republican Budget of 2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075293 Purchasing of the sloping work provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075295 The purchase of technical oxygen Deadline27 Aug 2025 9075298 In the spaces of the inner yard of the Parliament of Georgia by the Office of the Parliament of Georgia, the State Procurement of Decoration of Decoration Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075300 Purchase of Organizing Service of Organizing the Organizing Service of "Suliko 2025" and People's Celebration "Zestafonoba 2025" at the expected value of GEL 126000 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075304 Village of Abasha Municipality Renovation of the classrooms, management and doctor's rooms of the Gesati Public School. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075309 Construction-installation works of Zed Chalovani Public School in Chiatura Municipality Wiring and electrical equipment installation works Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075313 For the purpose of taking disaster elimination measures, Purchase of Rehabilitation Works of the Roof Hall on Salia Street in Tsalenjikha Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075315 Different medical equipment and products Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075317 One unit M2 category minibus. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075319 Arrangement of Coal Heating System and Public Heating System at Public School №1 of the Liai Community in Tsalenjikha Municipality Liai Deadline27 Aug 2025 9075322 Repair of Office of Old Batumi Administrative Unit Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075325 (A) State procurement of table computers (desktops), portable computers (laptops) and various computer accessories for structural units of the Municipality of Tbilisi Municipality Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075326 Hatch Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075329 Purchase of current repairs and technical services for cars for the use of Rustavi Municipality Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075330 Anti -insect remedies (repellent) Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075333 Lighting devices and purchasing electronics. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075336 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9075342 Purchase of the sloping work provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075383 The procurement object is to purchase medical materials for the need for "Sachkhere District Hospital for the Polyclinic Association". Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075384 The purchase of safes Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075385 The procurement object is to purchase medical materials for the need for "Sachkhere District Hospital Polyclinic Association". Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075386 Purchase of the sloping work under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara (Arrangement of the Rollab Shantadze House on Khimshiashvili Street in Khulo Khuloshia Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075387 Purchase of the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 under the capital transfer of the capital transfer (arrangement of reinforced concrete walls near the ho Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075388 Purchase of the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 by the republic of the sloping work (arrangement of reinforced concrete wall in the direction of Mindia Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075390 State Procurement of Cleaning and Sanitary Events Services for the House of Justice House of Justice. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075391 Purchase of the rehabilitation works of the drinking water system in Kvemo Vashlovani village of 2025 by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075392 The procurement site is the installation of temporary fence in the village of Ateni Public School in Gori Municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075393 Diesel fuel fluid - (adblue) Catalyst fluid. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075394 Purchase/installation of water cleansing filters (with the type of dispenser connected to the drinking water network - W2907-3F compatible) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075395 1. In the administrative unit of Nosiri, rehabilitation of the road to the Sasiri District at the estimated value -319 007 GEL; The works should be fully performed in 2025, and the Deadline05 Sep 2025 9075473 RFQ: Lease of premises for UNDP LEAD Project Deadline27 Aug 2025 9075542 Final Impact Study of Project Beneficiaries Deadline02 Sep 2025 9078185 State procurement of continuous food source (66-75 amp) at the Batumi Football Stadium. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9078375 Washing and dry cleaning services of LEPL Municipal Development Fund of Georgia. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9080548 State Procurement of Construction Works on Detailed Preparation of Rehabilitation of Rehabilitation of Road Infrastructure Rehabilitation on Detailed Project-Property Documentation Deadline05 Sep 2025 9080549 The supplier must provide for the preparation of road rehabilitation works, defective acts (sketches), and complete design documentation (including accredited examination) for publ Deadline29 Aug 2025 9080550 Village of Dmanisi Municipality Rehabilitation of Pantian's access road (second stage). Ordinance N1212 of the Government of Georgia dated July 30, 2025 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9080551 Rehabilitation of the village Shubani Road (solid cover). Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083145 Boxing Exercise Ring of the characteristics specified in the technical task. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083152 Government of Government of Georgia, N1098; July 9, 2025, N 1173; July 23, 2025 and N1195; On the basis of July 25, 2025, "Small Infrastructure Works of Tbilisi Public Schools" Sam Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083155 For public schools in Vake district of Tbilisi Municipality, 2 040 000 GEL sports squares - reconstruction and new design documentation and sketch drawings, 2,600 000 GEL squares a Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083239 State Purchase of Led (LED) lamps. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9083255 Purchase of various types of pure chemicals and various chemicals for the need for the need for Georgian Airport Airport Ltd Deadline24 Aug 2025 9083279 Purchase of stationery of various types of various names for Kutaisi Municipality Sakrebulo. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083282 Purchase of stationary goods for various types of names for structural units of the City Hall and City Hall. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083288 Village of Lentekhi Municipality Archaeological research of the megalithic building and adjacent territory in Sas, Sas, a place Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083293 The purchase of the purchase is the purchase of washing and cleaning products in accordance with the pricing table. Deadline20 Aug 2025 9083294 An archaeological study of the earlier medieval settlement Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083296 Within the framework of the Projects Fund for the Projects of the Rural Support Program for 2025 in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic Budg Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083299 Single printers. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083303 St. In Batumi, Z. Gamsakhurdia str. N9, K. Gamsakhurdia str. N36 and Chavchavadze str. Rehabilitation works of the N19 emergency cultural heritage site Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083306 Medications for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083309 State Procurement of Medical Program for the Needs for the Needs of the Republican Hospital of Gray. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083310 State Procurement of Medical Program for the Needs for the Needs of the Republican Hospital of Gray. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083312 Purchase of stationary goods for various types of names for structural units of the City Hall and City Hall. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083315 1.1.1. St. Plumbing works to be performed in the schools (N 130 and N 169) in Didube district of Didube district of Tbilisi Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083318 Rehabilitation of the classroom of Tsagveri Public School in Borjomi Municipality Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083322 One unit of 3 m³ of frontal loading Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083324 Early Medieval Archaeological Survey in the village of Second Kesalo, Marneuli Municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083326 Village Survey of archaeological excavations and cleansing works on the Sartichala area Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083330 Research on Dmanisi Naklakari Archaeological Monument Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083331 None Deadline19 Sep 2025 9083334 Consumer Materials required for the Laboratory of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd (Lot No. 4). Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083336 Program required for the catheterization laboratory of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd (Lot 6). Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083339 Consumer Materials Required for the Catheterization Laboratory of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd (Lot 9). Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083341 Purchase of 1 unit of car repair and technical services on the balance of the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083342 Rehabilitation works of Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd N29 on Vazha-Pshavela Avenue in Tbilisi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083344 Purchase of services related to nuclear and radiation activities Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083347 Government of Government of Georgia, N1098; July 23, 2025 and N1195; On the basis of July 25, 2025, Services for the arrangement and rehabilitation works of public schools N145 and Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083348 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer of the Republican Budget provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara (in the villages and m Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083350 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village su Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083352 State procurement of equipment with inventory services to ensure various events in Tbilisi. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083358 1.1.1. The procurement object is: Compac Sporting organization services in Zugdidi municipality. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083359 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer of the Republican Budget provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 (arrangement o Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083365 St. In Tbilisi, d. Agmashenebeli str. For the purpose of removing the groundwater in the foundation of the building located in N103, the preparation of drainage project-estimate do Deadline24 Aug 2025 9083366 State Procurement of Infuscons within 2025 of Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd Nikoloz Kipshidze Central University Clinic Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083370 Village of Kvareli Municipality Purchase of Rehabilitation Works for Rehabilitation Works in Gavazi Public School Assembly Hall Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083374 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer of the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 (arrangement of picnic seats, rehabilitation of Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083377 St. Restoration, strengthening and adapting the kindergarten N211 to N4 N4 in N4 in Saburtalo district of Tbilisi. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083378 None Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083379 Rural Support Program: Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083381 State Procurement of Medical Program for the Needs for the Needs of the Republican Hospital of Gray. Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083382 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the framework of the 2025 village sup Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083385 Purchase of wire and cable for the need for the need for Georgian Airports Association. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083389 St. In Tbilisi, N. Baratashvili str. Services for the partial collapse of the building, development of the restoration methodology, and all necessary design documents, and/or autho Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083391 None Deadline17 Sep 2025 9083394 In the territory of Kutaisi, on specified locations, state procurement of construction work on detailed design-estimate documentation and detailed design-estimate documentation Deadline06 Sep 2025 9083395 Khashuri Municipality, Archaeological Survey of the Area Near Temple of Ulumbo Temple Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083396 GNSS receiving device with field controllers and compound parts. Deadline20 Aug 2025 9083397 Purchase of various factory -made materials and related items for the needs of Georgian Airport Airport Ltd. Deadline20 Aug 2025 9083423 Purchase objects are: Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083451 1. Rehabilitation of B. Lomsadze Street Road to Akhalkalaki. The design value is VAT- 676668 GEL. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9083452 In the city of Chiatura, Preparation of Design Documentation Documentation Documentation and Rehabilitation Documentation of the Real Cultural Heritage Site, Akaki Tsereteli State Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083491 Subway carriage cart frames. (2025-2026) Deadline14 Sep 2025 9083506 Village of Sighnaghi Municipality Partial rehabilitation works of kindergarten #18 in Nukriani. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083582 LEPL - Revenue Service Balance (Firewall) Brandmastery Software and Functional Support Licenses for 3 (three) years Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083606 1.1.1. St. Rehabilitation-arrangement of sports simulators (dismantling-dismantling) and in Batumi, Garden I lane N4 sports simulators Deadline31 Aug 2025 9083669 Tsageri Municipality, Archaeological Research of the Territory of St. George Church of Khvamli Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083673 Purchase of forest restoration works on 180.5 hectares in the state forest (Lagodekhi-Dedoplistskaro-Sighnaghi) under the LEPL-National Forestry Agency. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9083674 Purchase of stationery of various types of various names for Kutaisi Municipality Sakrebulo. Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083676 Mestia Municipality Mulakhi Territorial Unit Purchase of artificial stadium arrangement works in the murmur. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9083677 Repair of Classrooms in Saburtalo Public School Schools (192 Public School-Public School in Didi Digomi; Public School 186) Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083678 Archaeological Survey of the Early Bronze Age settlement located in the village of Chobareti in Aspindza municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083679 Kids' Books, for kindergarten children Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083680 Rehabilitation of the building of Ghari Public School in LEPL Oni Municipality Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083681 Village of Shindisi Public School in Gori Municipality, Public School in the village of Kkhali Gori Public School # 7 Rehabilitation works of Gori Public School # 9 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083682 St. In Tetritskaro Municipality, "Squirrel Park" Public Holiday "Spray-2025" is an event on September 13. Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083683 The purchase of the purchase is a mobile phone with a SMART (spatial monitoring and reporting tool) with the characteristics of the tender documentation, with a corresponding acces Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083684 Public School N17 Public Schools (A) Public School N14, B) Public School N64, Vazha/Pshavela Ave. N6, c) N210 Public School, village of Digomi, Sarajishvili str. N2, d) N195 Public Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083756 Purchase of 30 units of 1100 liters of garbage container and 15 units of 54 liters container in the territory of Mestia municipality. Deadline20 Aug 2025 9083889 Village of Lentekhi Municipality Construction of a gym Deadline04 Sep 2025 9083890 Construction works of the pressure tower and metal reservoir in the village of Kvarkhvisi in Gori municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083891 Purchase of various types of stationery. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083892 Village Rehabilitation works of drainage floodplain in Bodbiskhevi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083893 The procurement object is to purchase different types of medical consumables. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9083974 Gardabani Municipality Rehabilitation of the sewer line adjacent to the military settlement #18, 1, 2, 3 in Vaziani. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083975 Purchase of 2 (two) units of car repair and technical services on Abasha Municipality Balance. Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083976 The object of purchase is In Ozurgeti, a. Tsereteli and T. Works to arrange a support wall adjacent to Sakhokia Street. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083977 The procurement is the work of arrangement of artificial stadium (34*18 m) on the first street in Ozurgeti municipality, Ozurgeti municipality. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083979 None Deadline23 Aug 2025 9083980 Village For Road Rehabilitation in Tsitelkhevi and Village Program in the Village Program Sand-gravel purchases needed to arrange a stadium in Nerberia Deadline30 Aug 2025 9083981 Village Purchase of materials required for rehabilitation of roads in redhead Deadline29 Aug 2025 9086233 Purchase of road and street repair works on the territory of Saburtalo district Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087679 State Purchase of the Broadcasting and Production Integrated System Support (Support) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9087680 The property of the purchase is the purchase of building materials and auxiliary building materials (plate) for the needs of Lagodekhi Service Center Deadline27 Aug 2025 9087681 Purchase of well -pump engines for the need for "Gurjaani Municipal Service" Deadline27 Aug 2025 9087682 The subject of purchase is Gomareli str. State procurement of hydraulic elevator technical services (recovery-recruitment) in N17 (35.01.01.02109.02109)) Deadline29 Aug 2025 9087687 Rehabilitation of internal agricultural roads. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9087688 Purchase of Elevation-Recovery-End-installation works Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087689 Purchase of computer devices and accessories Deadline27 Aug 2025 9087691 State procurement of wall air conditioners for the needs of IDPs, Eco -Migrants and Livelihoods Agency. Deadline27 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us