Georgia Tenders - 25 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

212 tenders published in Georgia on 25 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 25 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Meters, Defence.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 25 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Meters, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9122373 Building materials and auxiliary building materials. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122377 Rehabilitation of Chunchkhi Rituals House in Akhalkalaki Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122380 Helicobacter's respiratory test-chewing compatible apparatus Helic ABT Suction Pump Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122382 Purchase of cleaning the cemetery areas in the village of Gulgula in Telavi municipality and in the village of Kondoli. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9122383 Construction of two waiting for bus stops in Lanchkhuti Deadline01 Sep 2025 9122384 Purchase a new outdoor lighting network in the districts in the village of Arkhana in Telavi municipality. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9122385 Within the framework of the Projects of the Projects to be Implemented in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framewor Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122386 St. Rehabilitation of sewage network in Mtskheta, Armazi settlement (adjacent to the buildings) Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122387 Purchase of passenger trailers in the central road in the village of Vanta in Telavi municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122399 Rehabilitation of the Village Gomaro Village Network in the village of Gomaro in Adigeni Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122430 Purchase of a vehicle and related devices on the balance of IDPs, Labor, Health and Social Affairs of Georgia from the occupied territories of Georgia. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122431 Consumable material compatible with Pentax EC38-I10L and EG27-i10 endoscopes Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122433 Village of Mtskheta Municipality In the old Kanda, cadastral code 72.09.47.219 on the existing land, state procurement of detailed project-estimate documentation Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122434 Purchase of PECs Rehabilitation/Construction works in the administrative unit of Kharagauli municipality, Tetritskaro in the village of Tetritskaro Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122435 Purchase of rehabilitation/construction works in the village of Tsip in the administrative unit of Kharagauli municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122436 Purchase of rehabilitation/construction works in the village of Ubisa in the Boriti administrative unit of Kharagauli municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122437 In the village of Vanta village of Telavi municipality N5 and N9 streets, two pieces of grille canals and two pieces of Milkhidi intake of wells in the village of Vardisubani. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9122438 Disinfecting and Washer and Disposal for Enzymatic Concentrate Center for Instruments and elongated endoscopes Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122439 One unit to purchase garbage Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122441 Chokhatauri Municipality Arrangement of artificial stadium stadium in the middle Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122442 Network cables, accessories and tools for network infrastructure. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9122443 State Procurement of LEPL Public Broadcaster's TV program "Folk" and the work of arranging a illuminated staircase Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122444 St. Purchase of repair works for arranging room operators in Telavi. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9122445 None Deadline09 Sep 2025 9122446 St. Purchase of repair works for the arrangement of room operators in Akhaltsikhe. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9122447 Use of Akhaltsikhe Service Group/Providing repair and technical services for vehicles. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122448 State Procurement of Square Works in the village of Koreti in Sachkhere municipality Deadline07 Sep 2025 9122449 St. Tbilisi, State Purchase of Public Schools and Outdoor Staircase Works in Gldani District. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122450 Purchase of Road Repair Works in the village of Gutdadzadzes under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline01 Sep 2025 9122451 Work on the arrangement of the attraction in the city park on Dositheos Tsereteli Street and the rehabilitation of the playground on Japaridze Street in Sachkhere. Deadline07 Sep 2025 9122452 St. Preparation of design-estimated documentation for rehabilitation of the sports complex hall and the length of athletics arrangement. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122453 1.1.1. Services of Organizing the Organization of Didube Schools - 2025 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122454 Purchase of print services until the end of 2025. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122456 Branded stationery Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122457 Rehabilitation works of the village of Naminauri in Adigeni municipality within the framework of the Village Support Program (axis 1) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9122458 Imereti and Racha Lechkhumi in Kvemo Svaneti Regions Purchase Hiking Trails Deadline07 Sep 2025 9122459 Village Construction/rehabilitation works of Ozni and village Kizilkilis water reservoirs. Deadline07 Sep 2025 9122510 City Challenge in five cities Deadline04 Sep 2025 9126031 Purchase of Source Works in Gelaura in the village of Gelaura under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline01 Sep 2025 9126052 Within the framework of the Republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, the procurement of sloping works (arrangement of gabion at the cemeteries near Mikheil Geladze's Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126088 MIA Police Department of MIA State Procurement of the facade of the administrative building of the Tbilisi Main Division and the Mobotonic Renovation works Deadline07 Sep 2025 9126135 Procurement of Transformers Transformers Movement Services in Gurjaani-110 and MP-220 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9126156 State procurement of color printers (CPV 30232130) by the Staff of the Parliament of Georgia. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126159 None Deadline09 Sep 2025 9126328 Market rehabilitation in the small town of Pasanauri. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9126329 In Akhmeta Municipality Villages: Chachvaria, Veszhes, K. Arrangement of outdoor lighting in Alvani, Kistauri and Jokolo Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126330 Pasanauri - Rehabilitation of Bankuri Road. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9126331 1. Village of Ninotsminda Municipality Arrangement of sewage network in the Great Arakal - 25 000 GEL for VAT. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126332 Rehabilitation of Old Public School in Aspindza Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126333 Purchase of Purchase of Drinking Water System in the Shirinanti district of the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 of the Republican Budget of the Repub Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126334 Different types of furniture Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126335 The purchase of seat belts Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126336 Rehabilitation of Mokhe-Dermal Road Road (II) Works in Adigeni Municipality Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126337 Purchase of the Republican Road Road Repair Works under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline01 Sep 2025 9126338 State Procurement of Electricity Works of the National Youth Palace Theater Hall. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126339 1.1.1. According to the architectural project for the MIA Unit, the purchase of constructive and auxiliary buildings for constructive and engineering projects (Tbilisi, Varketili S Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126341 Purchase of Road Repair Works in the village of Oshakhakhvi in ​​the village of Oshakhakhevi, under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline01 Sep 2025 9126342 Al. Purchase of Chavchavadze Street, I and II Lane Rehabilitation works. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126343 The purchase object is "Various Food Products" - bread - (fresh, first -quality flour factory bread, cut and packed and labeled), in the center branches (44 kindergartens). Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126344 St. In Tbilisi, Rustaveli Ave. Purchase of repair work (flooring) in the university area N19. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126346 Purchase of rehabilitation works of residential houses damaged in the villages of Telavi municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126347 Rehabilitation works of the building of Arshi Public School in Kazbegi Municipality Deadline02 Sep 2025 9126348 In Isani district, repair-rehabilitation works of the common ownership of housing partnerships Deadline07 Sep 2025 9126349 Purchase of Gori conservation works in Telavi, Telavi. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126350 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Tsakhani and Tsakhtskharo in the direction of the church in Adigeni Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126351 Within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126352 State purchase of a portable tool, pH, pH, salinity, temperature and electrical conductivity dissolved in a wastewater, and drinking water. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9126353 Rehabilitation of the Village of Khevasheni Village Water Network in Adigeni Municipality within the framework of the Rural Support Program Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126354 Current repair works of Ambrolauri Municipality Agricultural Roads Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126355 Within the framework of the sweat support program in the village of Adigeni Municipality in the village of the Village Rehabilitation (Arrangement of Watershed) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126356 Village of Akhmeta Municipality In Kakakhta and village. Arrangement of children's attractions in Dzibakhevi, village Rehabilitation of Square in Akhshan, village Installation-purc Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126357 Repair/rehabilitation works of the Bochorm School Building in Tianeti Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126358 Rehabilitation works of the roof of the building of the village of Immeri Public School in Tsalka municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126359 Chokhatauri Municipality Arrangement of artificial stadium stadium in Ascension Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126360 Rehabilitation works of the village of Gloli in Oni Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126361 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the municipalities in the territory of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village support Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126362 Village of Akhmeta Municipality In Kistauri, the drinking water system, village In Bakilovani, the arrangement of the head of the drinking water and the village. Arranging a drink Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126363 Village of Akhmeta Municipality In Zemo Khodasheni, the drinking water system and the village. Rehabilitation of the internal network of drinking water Deadline31 Aug 2025 9126364 Rehabilitation works of the village of Kikineti Municipality in Adigeni Municipality within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126365 The procurement of the procurement is the road rehabilitation works in the Kapanadze district in the village of Skindor in Chiatura municipality, these works should be carried out Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126366 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Zarzma in the village of Adigen Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126367 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Adigeni Municipality Works to arrange children's attractions in Ushisubani Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126368 The purchase of the purchase of the rooms and corridors of the building of Chiatura Municipality II public school building. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126369 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Flatoni in the village of Flatoni in Adigeni municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9126370 Behind borrowing of poles and auxiliaries of the Gasati Service, repairing existing lighting and installation of new ones. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9128146 ITB: CBCRM Plans 2025 East Georgia Deadline29 Aug 2025 9129647 Purchase of continuous food sources for Rustavi and Akhaltsikhe Justice Houses (dismantling existing and new installation). Deadline30 Aug 2025 9130248 Purchase of Concrete Roads in Khashuri Municipality's Ali Administrative Sifest Deadline30 Aug 2025 9130249 Chartli a. E. Village Arrangement of concrete road in two places in Chartali. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9130250 Works of Road Wall Arrangement Works in the village of Arzni in Adigeni Municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9130739 The object of purchase is pharmaceutical products (hereinafter referred to as "goods") (bacterioscopic research, cultural research on solid soil and PJR research on mycobacteria) Deadline31 Aug 2025 9130956 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Gurdzami Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9131824 Magnetic resonance tomography, patient monitor food block. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9133265 Within the framework of the Remodelation of Six Public School Library, Batumi Public School N8, Public School of Okruashvili Village, LEPL - Baratuli Public School in Shuakhevi Mun Deadline31 Aug 2025 9134024 Laboratory reagents Deadline30 Aug 2025 9134025 Laboratory reagents Deadline30 Aug 2025 9134026 Purchase of Blood Products (33141510 - Blood Products) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9134027 The purchase object is a different kind of laboratory reagents. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135123 Works for repairing the water pipe in the village of Upper Lukhvano in Tsageri municipality and arrangement of water supply in the village of Lower Agvi. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135124 Works for the arrangement of Panchaturi in the village of Laskhani in Tsageri municipality and the roofing of the source in the village of Gvirishi. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135125 St. Within the framework of the youth events of Kutaisi City Hall, the creation of a mobile application, which is a complete catalog of cultural, sports, educational and youth even Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135126 Purchasing services for cadastral survey drawings Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135127 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in Martvili Municipality Inchkhuri Administrative Unit, Outdoor Lighting Works on Poles in the Great Inchkhuri Village Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135129 In the administrative unit of Martvili Municipality, in the village of Gachedili, in the Okhojuri district. Works to arrange a concrete channel Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135130 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Lekhindrao Administrative Unit: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135132 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Administrative Unit: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135133 Purchase of an event for elementary school students living in the territory of Mtatsminda district " Deadline03 Sep 2025 9135134 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Abedati Administrative Unit: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135136 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Abedati Administrative Unit: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135137 Within the Rural Support Program in the administrative unit of Martvili Municipality: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135138 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program in Tamakoni Tamakoni Administrative Unit of Martvili Municipality, outdoor lighting works on poles in the village of Targamuli Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135139 Within the Rural Support Program in the administrative unit of Martvili Municipality Naity: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135140 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in Martvili Municipality Inchkhuri Administrative Unit, in the village of Lebachi in the village of Sasha Bachilava's house in t Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135141 State procurement of mechanical rotating doors at the central entrance of the administrative building of the Abasha Municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135143 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program in the administrative unit of Martvili municipality: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135145 Area -bore arrangement works in Martvili Municipality Administrative Unit, Center for the Center of Martvili Municipality Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135151 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Vedidkar Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135154 Within the Rural Support Program in the administrative unit of Martvili municipality: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135155 Laboratory Services for Establishing Requirement of Requirement of Fire Cables EN 60332-1-2 "Exams on Electric and Fiber Fiber Cables" in accordance with the standard. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135157 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village su Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135159 None Deadline01 Oct 2025 9135162 None Deadline17 Sep 2025 9135163 None Deadline02 Sep 2025 9135166 State procurement of football technical centers and artificial stadium construction works in the village of Janeti and the city of Khoni, Samtredia municipality, Samtredia municipa Deadline27 Sep 2025 9135168 State purchase of football technical centers and artificial stadium stadiums in Baghdati, Terjola and Kutaisi. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9135170 State Procurement of New Public Parks Research Services in Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135172 Purchase of dairy product for preschool institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135175 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135178 Car repair and technical service (service) implies timely and perfect repair of vehicle Toyota Highlander on LEPL State Religious Agency Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135180 For Rugby Club Batumi Ltd, sports play rugby, sports exercise and replacement clothing. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135186 Services should be carried out in the 26th quarter of the 26th quarter of the Adigeni Forestry District of Samtskhe Javakheti Forestry. (Production of timber species with a volume Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135198 Samtskhe -Javakheti Forest Service, Bakuriani Forestry District, Macharistskali Forestry, I 14 Quarter 4, I and 6. (Forestry №004-06-0049810) Purchase of Sanitary Cutting Service Deadline05 Sep 2025 9135206 St. In Gori, Kipiani N32's work near the squares Deadline07 Sep 2025 9135207 Purchase of a square work in the village of Badiauri in Sagarejo municipality. Deadline13 Sep 2025 9135209 Purchase of Outdoor Lighting Writers (4989) of Khelvachauri Municipality Technical Services. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135212 Floor plinth and laminate Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135218 "Purchase and supply of concrete necessary for rehabilitation of the PECs in the village of Sakraula and Tsitelkhevi in ​​the village of Sakraula and Tsitelkhevi" Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135219 Purchase of baking -lubricants for vehicles and equipment for the company. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135222 Rehabilitation works of the damaged road in the administrative unit of Martvili municipality, Leguloravava Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135223 St. Installation of metal stands for banners and flags in Martvili Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135224 Mini Stadium arrangement works in the administrative unit of Martvili municipality in Salkhino administrative unit Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135225 None Deadline08 Oct 2025 9135226 St. Ninotsminda Rehabilitation works of multi-storey residential home located at #18. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135227 Rehabilitation works of the administrative building in the administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135228 St. In Tsalenjikha, on the left bank (adjacent to the sports complex, Reg N47.11.44.353), Deadline10 Sep 2025 9135229 Purchase of shipping services of checkpoints and containers Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135230 None Deadline05 Oct 2025 9135231 State procurement of football technical centers and artificial stadium stadiums in Kvareli, Telavi and Akhmeta. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9135232 State procurement of the construction of football technical centers and artificial stadium stadiums in Akhalkalaki, Adigeni and Akhalkalaki. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9135233 None Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135234 Purchase of water meters Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135235 Rehabilitation works of access to the cemetery in the village of Sakasheti in Gori municipality Deadline07 Sep 2025 9135236 St. Rehabilitation works of the buildings in Sulkhan-Saba N5, Sulkhan-Saba N7 and Sulkhan-Saba N9. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9135238 Works for the arrangement of outdoor lighting systems in the administrative units of Gori municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135239 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in Martvili Municipality Vedidkari Administrative Unit, Leuridier district Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135240 Pasanauri A/E _ Purchase of installation works at the entrance to Pasanauri. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135241 Repair of trucks and cars-tsisters owned by Batumi Water Ltd and technical services (service with spare parts) Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135242 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Salkhino Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135243 The object of purchase is the disinfection of the "JSC Sachkhere District Hospital Polyclinic Association". Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135245 State Procurement of Theater Stage Lighting System/Equipment (with accompanying services - transportation, download, storage and installation) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9135246 Filter of drinking water for the structural units of "Khashuri Municipality Preschools - Kindergarten Association" and the purchase of cleaning equipment and equipment with concomi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135247 St. Rehabilitation works of a multi-apartment house roof at N25 in St. Petersburg Street in Zugdidi. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135248 St. Rehabilitation works of a multi-apartment house on N36 in Zugdidi, Chikovani Street. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135249 None Deadline02 Sep 2025 9135250 Purchase of the event "Youth Literary Competition" for organizing services Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135251 None Deadline17 Sep 2025 9135252 Design-Property Documentation Documentation: Deadline31 Aug 2025 9135253 The purchase object is 1 (one) unit of thermal drone. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135254 Village of Mtskheta Municipality In Mukhrani, the state procurement of services for the compilation of asphalt concrete with asphalt concrete coating Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135255 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Gurdzami Administrative Unit, Outdoor Lighting Center in the Center of Pirveli Gurdzemi Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135256 Organize a workshop scheduled for the event "Project in My Lesson" Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135257 State procurement of work on the construction of football technical centers and artificial stadium stadiums in Gurjaani and Tsnori. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9135258 Wide -scale 18 units of banner purchase Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135261 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Sergey Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135262 Demonstration of Auxiliary Buildings of the Public School in LEPL-Tsalka Municipality Deadline09 Sep 2025 9135264 Purchase of construction-repair works of Pachkhi Public School building in Khulo municipality Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135265 In the city of Gori (2 locations) and village of Gori municipality. State procurement of construction works for the construction of football technical centers and artificial stadiu Deadline21 Sep 2025 9135267 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Sergey Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135268 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program in the administrative unit of Martvili Municipality, Rehabilitation and Outdoor Lighting Roads to the Temple of the village of Low Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135269 State Procurement of Construction of Football Centers and Artificial Construction Stadiums in the village of Khabumi, Abasha and Martvili municipality in the village of Sergieti. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9135290 Different types of tires Deadline02 Sep 2025 9135519 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Salkhino Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135520 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Administrative Unit: Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135521 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in Martvili Municipality Taler Administrative Unit, Road to the Cemetery in the village of Nobulev Deadline01 Sep 2025 9135522 Rehabilitation works of the roof of the Abkhaz Public School N 5. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9135523 Rehabilitation of Vocational Education Room N1 in the village of Kvemo Kvaloni Public School N1 in Khobi Municipality. Deadline30 Aug 2025 9135524 None Deadline06 Sep 2025 9138462 Purchase of Construct 2 Construct 2 Supervisory and Protection Systems for Construction College with concomitant services (the supplier must provide the procurement object with ins Deadline31 Aug 2025 9138464 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer to the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 (construction of waiting, memorials and panchatu Deadline02 Sep 2025 9138466 Holy and periodic repair works throughout Tbilisi. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9138467 St. State Procurement of the Square Works near 28 Abkhazia Street in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9138470 Purchase of eggs for preschool institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9138474 Within the framework of 2025 village support program in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic Budget - Rehabilitation of the Village Support P Deadline02 Sep 2025 9138478 Purchase of Nutrition Services by the Ip Aspindza Sports Union for sports union athletes. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9138480 Organize/conduct a training course for the development of entrepreneurial skills within the sub -program of "Employment and Self -employment support". Deadline02 Sep 2025 9138482 Building various food products (sugar, pasta, vermicelli, tea, herbs, salt, cake) for preschool institutions in Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9138485 Capital project to be implemented within the capital transfer to the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 (construction of waiting, memorials and panchatu Deadline02 Sep 2025 9138486 Purchase of pumps and e -arrangements on drinking water wells in the villages of Telavi municipality. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9138488 Purchase of meat products for preschool institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2025 9138490 Rehabilitation of the Village of Khizabavari Village Water System (with Rural Support Program) in Aspindza Municipality Deadline02 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us