Georgia Tenders - 12 September 2025

83 tenders published in Georgia on 12 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 12 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9359979 Works for gathering seats (panchatur) within the village support program Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360238 Rehabilitation of Sanitary Node of Kurdghelauri Public School in Telavi Municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360410 Chartli a. E. Village Arrangement of concrete road in two places in Chartali. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360786 Medical tools for the need for traumatological department of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd (saw, drill). Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360788 Medical Proceedings for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360791 Medical Program for Neurosurgical Division of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360793 State Procurement of Medical Program for the Needs for the Needs of the Republican Hospital of Gray. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360796 LEPL Service Agency of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Building, Rehabilitation (Restoration and Enhancement) and Disabilities Adaptation Works, Detailed Design Documen Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360799 State procurement of patients' transfer chariots in the framework of their own revenue of 2025 by Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Ltd. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9360803 Hire machinery and their operators Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360805 Kaspi Municipality, Grakliani Gori Archaeological Survey Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360807 State Procurement of Information Board with Contemporary Services for Determining the Location of the Republican Hospital of Gray Hospital. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360810 The object of purchase is Rehabilitation works of balconies damaged in Chavchavadze Street in Ozurgeti, Chavchavadze Street. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360813 Procurement of Design - Compilation Documentation Services provided for in the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360814 Procurement of Design - Compilation Documentation Services provided for in the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360815 State Maternal and Child Health State Program Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360816 In Imereti region, in Vani-Baghdati Forest District, in the 10th of the 52 quarter of the Lashuri Forestry. (Foresthes №005-12-0050094) Provision of timber/timber resources. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9360817 LEPL Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University within the framework of financing of revenue from economic activities, wheat flour (for baking pastry) for the food site; Corn flo Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360818 Purchase of microphones, audio interfaces and relevant accessories. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360819 The instrument wrapping equipment Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360820 Purchase of medical forms (logs). Deadline21 Sep 2025 9360821 Imereti Forestry District, Vani-Baghdati Forest District, Lashuri Forestry in the 52nd Quarter. (Forestry №005-12-0050098) Provision of timber/timber resource. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9360822 Bathrooms (Dagva, Chakvi N1 and Chaisubani Public Schools) Bathrooms Arrangement/Rehabilitation and Sportball Rehabilitation Works Deadline27 Sep 2025 9360823 Chartli AE Village Rehabilitation of Meneso Drink Water. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360824 Repair of the Regional Office of the National Food Agency - the building of the building in Khulo. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9360825 The procurement object is: Purchase of Sedan Type Washing Services (Gori) on the balance sheet of LEPL Service Agency of Georgia. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360826 Arrangement of artificial spa playground (12X24) Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360827 Works for repair of water pipe in the village of Upper Lukhvano in Tsageri municipality and water supply in the village of Lower Agvi. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360828 In Ambrolauri Municipality, Village Dzaguli, 1st Street, N2 (J/K 86.19.9.28.467 total area 14 084,00 sq. M. Purchase in accordance with copyright supervision. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360854 Shipment of vehicles Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360921 A single use mask (so -called "Balaklava") Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360922 Purchase of mounting foam and glue emulsion Deadline22 Sep 2025 9360923 Purchase of heating boilers for structural units of Gori municipality preschool units Deadline23 Sep 2025 9360924 Led lamps Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360925 Motoskutter accumulator (CPV 31430000). Deadline21 Sep 2025 9360926 Building 8 tablet computer for the needs of the National Center for Educational Studies Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360927 Purchase of organizing cultural events. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360928 1. Arrangement of outdoor lighting on the village of Aragvi in ​​Akhalkalaki municipality, perennial procurement 2025-45000 L 2026 GEL 27808. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360929 LEPL LEPL Sakvarelidze National Center for Disease Control and Public Health "" Strengthening National HIV/AIDS and TB Prevention, Treatment, Care and Support Systems "(GEO-S-NCDC) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360930 For one unit of cottage purchases for the administrative unit of Lukhvano village in Tsageri municipality, 8x5 m in size Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360931 Other types of email. Cables Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360932 Purchase object - Purchase of 5 units of vehicles on Satis Ltd. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360933 LEPL Georgia Palace of Art-State Procurement of Design and Constructing Documentation Documentation of New Building of the Museum of Cultural History Deadline20 Sep 2025 9360934 Purchase of the Spottings Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360935 Equipping LEPL Batumi Public School N26 with appropriate furniture (Furniture provided by price table). Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360936 Lt. Purchase of different types and diameter of drinking water for the needs of Kobuleti water. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360937 The procurement object is LEPL Lesia Lesia Ukrainka Municipality of Surami Public School N3 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9360938 Lt. Purchase of different diameters for the needs of Kobuleti Water. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9360939 Enguri HPP Ltd-Zestafoni 500-167000/500/220 operation of the autotransformer (Georgia N84477, Release 1972), its useful work, and its use in Enguri Ltd Deadline29 Sep 2025 9361125 Lt. Purchase of pipes of different diameters of water supply and sewage system for the needs of "Kobuleti Water". Deadline17 Sep 2025 9361126 Purchase of drinking water pipes Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361279 Works for rehabilitation and simulators of parking in the village of Korbuli in Sachkhere municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9361280 The procurement object is to print/dig and deliver on -site to print, Spanish -language brochure in the Adjara region. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361281 Providing the procurement of "Rehabilitation of Drinking Network Rehabilitation Works" in the village of Greli in Akhaltsikhe Municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361282 Purchase of fire extinguishing services. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9361569 Purchase of the existing continuous power source (UPS Eaton 93 PM-150 (200)) with concomitant services of jelly batteries (installation/installation/commissioning). Deadline20 Sep 2025 9361570 In Kakheti Forest Service, Sagarejo Forestry, Gombori Forest in Gombori, 7th Quarter (2nd Quarter N009-01-0049642) services for timber production. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9361571 A (a) Ip. Complete rehabilitation of the boiler building of Alex Machavariani N26 Art School (Address: Tbilisi, Gldani VIII m/d). Deadline29 Sep 2025 9361572 The purchase object is sterile containers with a lid. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9361573 For the Needs of the National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Disease, the purchase of an analyzer - Xpert MTB/RIF Ultra compatible reagents Deadline20 Sep 2025 9361574 None Deadline30 Sep 2025 9361575 15 Units of State Procurement of atmospheric air, water and soil analysis of the LEPL National Agency of Environment Agency Deadline21 Sep 2025 9361576 The procurement of the procurement is the purchase of microbiological, hydrological, and thiological studies of LEPL Fisheries, Aquaculture and Biodiversity Department of LEPL Nati Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361577 1. Works for arrangement of a drainage channel in the Sakvaraio district of the Administrative Unit of Khibuli (Tamila Kvaraia's house). Deadline28 Sep 2025 9361578 To ensure the request of the MIA Logistics Department, In Tbilisi, Avchala str. Land on land at N7: 01.72.12.143.001, for the construction of administrative buildings for the Minis Deadline22 Sep 2025 9361579 Enguri HPP Ltd to provide GPS satellite system watch and hydroagregates computer management servers to ensure sync. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9361580 State Purchase of Conference Tables Deadline20 Sep 2025 9361581 Cooling system service (CPV 50700000). Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361584 The procurement object specified in the present tender documentation is the Tkemali sauces (hereinafter referred to as - goods/products/food). Deadline16 Sep 2025 9361585 The property of the contract is the procurement of 2025-2026 (including current) and extended in 2027 in Kvareli municipality worth more than 50,000 GEL for infrastructure faciliti Deadline08 Oct 2025 9361586 Purchase of different types of electric goods. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9361587 Ltd Rugby Club for Batumi Festival Children Age Building Sports Toy Rugby Forms during the 2025-2026 season. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9361588 Demonstration of a metal tower on the territory of LEPL College on the City of Constitution Street in Poti, located in Poti, and installation of a new metal tower (existing). Deadline21 Sep 2025 9361589 Purchase of Rehabilitation Works for Rehabilitation Works of Sport School Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361590 Four units of Special Technology Waste Sunny (IVECO) Numeric Technology Number on the Municipal Service Balance on NPL Khulo Municipal Service: Gr 064 GG, IVECO: XX 642 UX, Evacuat Deadline24 Sep 2025 9361591 Within one contract (Design Build method) Arrangement of playground near Public School # 153 in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361592 Health Sector (CPV -85100000) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9361594 Within one contract (Design Build method) Arrangement of playgrounds near the 70th public schools in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361595 Within one contract (Design Build method) Arrangement of playgrounds adjacent to the 65th public schools in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361596 None Deadline01 Oct 2025 9361597 Purchase of repair work. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9361598 Rehabilitation works of the domestic importance of domestic importance (Sh-89) Tsalenjikha-Jujashari highway, the rehabilitation works of the cross-section of the River. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9367094 Purchase of transportation (minibus by bus) for sports events in 2025. Deadline20 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us