Georgia Tenders - 18 September 2025

85 tenders published in Georgia on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 18 September 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9434495 Tent, sleeping bag and label Deadline27 Sep 2025 9434500 Works of Outdoor Lighting Network in the village of Chechela in Adigeni Municipality within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434503 Within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434507 Rehabilitation works of drinking water network in the village of Sairme in Adigeni Municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434511 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, Adigeni Municipality Dermination Works in the village of Dertzeli Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434525 Zakaria Paliashvili N28 adjacent to Abastumani. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434527 Different food products: Deadline23 Sep 2025 9434529 Demonstration of Auxiliary Buildings of the Public School in LEPL-Tsalka Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2025 9434531 Different food products: Deadline23 Sep 2025 9434546 Works for concrete coverage of concrete road in the village of Sadmel, Ambrolauri municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434547 Preparation of 7 (seven) video clips for tourism service representatives, in the form of a video Deadline24 Sep 2025 9434599 Works for a concrete paved road near the wine factory in the village of Sadkia. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434602 St. Rehabilitation works of the residential building located in Gori, N6 in Gori. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434607 St. Purchase of design-estimating documentation services in Basketball and Judo Halls in Stalin 11 in Stalin, 11 in Stalin, in Stalin 11. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434608 Services for repairing different types of TVs Deadline23 Sep 2025 9434614 Arrangement of outdoor lighting network in the village of Timothesubani in Borjomi municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434620 Restoration and recovery of fragments of damaged fragments in the area of ​​unmarried garages, damaged buildings, demolition and other works, as well as in existing squares, pl Deadline03 Oct 2025 9434626 Projectors. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9434812 Purchase of services to be provided on the signs of GSE offices Deadline27 Sep 2025 9435014 Village Purchase 5 pieces of modular shower-toilet made from sandwich-panel for Doglauri IDPs. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9435270 Purchase of Metal Pre -arrangement of Metal Pre -arrangement works by SIP Kalistrate Salia Tsalenjikha Municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9435288 St. Arrangement of waiting for the Square near Zubalashvilis Street in Gori in Gori Deadline26 Sep 2025 9435326 Purchase of all or partial construction works and civil construction works (Ilia Chavchavadze National Library of Georgia in Tbilisi, N5 and N7 in Tbilisi). Deadline07 Oct 2025 9435339 Bamboo broom - 6000 pieces and 800 pieces of broom. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9435393 In the main building of the Constitutional Court of Georgia, located Batumi K. Gamsakhurdia str. State procurement of dismantling-installation works of the central heating system i Deadline26 Sep 2025 9435415 Rehabilitation works of drinking water network in the village of Chela in Adigeni Municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9435424 Purchase of network devices Deadline26 Sep 2025 9435592 ITB: Small Size Civil Works in West Georgia Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437779 IDP Technical Services of IDPs (address: Tbilisi, N7) at the occupied territory of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia - IDPs (Address: N7) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9437786 LEPL - l. Preparation of Environmental Documentation Required to Change (Reduce) Fuel (Inspectors) of the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health Center Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437832 Medications for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437849 Services of design-estimate documentation for the fencing of the public school yard in Anaklia Administrative Unit of Zugdidi Municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437852 The Government of Georgia's Government of Decree N487 of December 31, 2024 "Sub -Program of Employment Support for Public Work" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437853 Arrangement of mini stadium in the village of Gogasheni Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437856 Supply a sand-gravel mixture for a new cemetery in Akhalkalaki. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437858 Printing and delivery of the next material for the exhibition scheduled for October 7, 2025 by the National Museum of Georgia on October 7, 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437860 The purchase object is the purchase of Naloxone pharmaceutical product. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437861 Repair-rehabilitation works of the classroom of Kesalo Public School in LEPL Marneuli Municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437864 Food products for fish fillets Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437866 Purchase of water supply and sewer devices. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9437867 Different food products: Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437870 None Deadline23 Sep 2025 9437871 1) Reinforcement works of the fence sections of Navtlugi and Peter Paul Paul in the management of Hermes Ltd; Deadline27 Sep 2025 9437873 A colonial type of air conditioner Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437874 Purchase of non -hazardous waste of non -hazardous waste by Georgian Solid Waste Management Company Ltd (CPV45200000 - Total or Partial Construction Works and Civil Construction; W Deadline04 Oct 2025 9437879 Purchase of playground arrangement works at Vakhan Public School in Kharagauli municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9437881 Ltd for the need for the Gray Republican Hospital - Active Product - Zinc Oxide+B.alcohol+B.Benzoate+Lanolin. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9437918 St. Works to arrange squares and simulators between schools and 112 buildings in Sighnaghi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438317 Village Partial rehabilitation works of the Jugaan Public School building Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438405 Arrangement of a mini stadium in the village of Imkhevi (24.0*13.5), which costs GEL 10,000 within the rural support program. The co -financing amount of the municipality is GEL 20 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9438498 Landscaping in the village of Akhalsopeli IDPs and arranging the road infrastructure (arrangement of trash bins), which costs GEL 10,000 within the rural support program. The co -f Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438515 Organizing a sports festival of children with special needs within the framework of the financing of the local budget of 2025, promoting the development of mass sports and involvem Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438516 Rehabilitation works of the playground in the administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9438519 Village of Gori Municipality Purchase of the Works for Arrangement-Drainage Channel in Tinkhidi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438520 Rehabilitation works of Tskaluti, Chanchati and City Public School N3 in Lanchkhuti municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9438522 The procurement object is "Various Services in the Field of Health" - LEPL "L. Sakvarelidze Fine Center for Disease Control and Public Health Center" Outpatient Outpatient Services Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438524 Batumi Sports Center within 2025 Local Budget Financing and Amputant Football Support Program: Open Festival of Amputant Footballers; Deadline28 Sep 2025 9438526 The procurement site is the restoration of the benches located in David Agmashenebeli International Airport Terminal Departure Hall. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9438540 Purchase of the rehabilitation works of the gym rehabilitation works in Zvarei Public School in Kharagauli municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9439062 Dishwasher Pompa for Pamping for Press and Jelly Deadline23 Sep 2025 9439064 Purchase of roofing works for public school buildings in Kitskhi and Khidri administrative unit of Kharagauli municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9439067 1. In Zestafoni, Shatirishvili str. Arrangement of drainage system of #13-15 buildings, cost 39503 GEL Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439068 Purchase of road rehabilitation works provided by the Rural Support Program in Samtredia Municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439069 A (a) Ip. Gori Municipality Preschool Preschool Structural Units Structural Units of Preschool Nutrition, Broom Broom, Broom For Outdoor and Outdoor Spaces, Meadow Broom Broom, Flo Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439070 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, the purchase of drainage channels in the village of a prominent administrative unit of Samtredia municipality and the purchase Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439076 “Personal Data Protection and Public Standards” Training Course Services Deadline27 Sep 2025 9439077 None Deadline05 Oct 2025 9439078 Purchase of rehabilitation works of Khunevi Public School in Kharagauli Municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9439079 None Deadline22 Sep 2025 9439082 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, the purchase of water system rehabilitation and administrative unit in the village of Bughari in Samtredia Municipality, Bughar Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439155 Construction of a mini stadium in the administrative units of the city and Lese in Lanchkhuti municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439162 Plugs and forks Deadline23 Sep 2025 9439164 Arrangement of a door bridge (12.0*2.50) in the village of Elbakiaant village, which costs GEL 10,000 within the rural support program. The co -financing amount of the municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9439171 Car repair and technical service Deadline23 Sep 2025 9439172 St. Works for playground arrangement on Baramia Street in Zugdidi. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442243 Purchase of thermomanometers and pressure boiler rubber protective gaskets. (With installation) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9442266 Rehabilitation of a multi-apartment house roof at N28 in Poti, Poti. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442267 A balloon reversal Deadline28 Sep 2025 9442268 Center staff, shoes and gum boots purchase (high -heeled black shoes without protection (100 water), rubber bot black (Valink) 25 water, rubber bot (25 water)) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9442270 The procurement object is: Purchase of mountain limestone crushes for the arrangement of highways in Tkibuli municipality administrative units. Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442271 None Deadline15 Oct 2025 9442273 The procurement of electronic tender procurement announced by Ip Gardan Reserves is the purchase of construction materials and auxiliary building materials (polyethylene pipes, cor Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442275 Industrial/Working Glove Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442276 200 pieces of tablet computer (with pen/stylus) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442277 The object of purchase is the medicine in accordance with paragraph 1.2 (Price Table - Annex N1). Deadline26 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us