Georgia Tenders - 22 September 2025

119 tenders published in Georgia on 22 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 22 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9473383 Road works to be carried out on roads of international and domestic importance in eastern Georgia (in case of assignments, roads of local importance and other roads). Deadline17 Oct 2025 9473759 Police-shaped pants (Rip-Stop) State Purchase Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473774 State procurement of project accounting documentation to cleanse the channel of the village of Skhvitoria. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473776 State Purchase of Sanitary Services of Buildings and adjacent territory Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473815 Blankets, mattresses, carpets, plates, pardon fabric, noches Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473860 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Shokka in the village of Shook, Adigeni Municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473861 Works of Outdoor Lighting Network in the village of Ghordzhe in Adigeni Municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473862 None Deadline22 Oct 2025 9473863 The purchase object - a projector. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473864 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Municipality in Adigeni Municipality Outdoor Lighting Network Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473865 St. State purchase and marking (marking) works of hiking trails and small infrastructure (marking) works in the Bage Municipality. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473866 Purchase pipes within the framework of the village support program; Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473867 Works for the arrangement of outdoor lighting network in the village of Abastumani in Adigeni municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473868 1.1.1.The object of sale is: Purchase of the Preparation and Delivation of the Construction of the Construction Abroad (Metal Decorative Meretage) (with the following services - at Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473869 Rehabilitation works of the cemetery fence in the village of Varkhan in the village of Varkhan in Adigeni Municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473870 Works for the arrangement of outdoor lighting network in the village of Little Saddada in the village of Adigeni Municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473871 Lt. Adam Beridze's Integrated Food and Plant Integrated Diagnostic Center "Anasuli" Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473872 2300 units of adhesive tape (so -called paper scotch) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473873 Rehabilitation works in the village of Udei in Adigeni municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473874 Technical Services of M3 Technical Services of the M3 model of "ISUZU" "ISUZU" (2025-2026-2027). Deadline16 Oct 2025 9473877 1. During 2025-2026, over 50,000 GEL for contractual value infrastructure facilities in Kutaisi municipality, the oversight services of many years of construction work began in 202 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9473878 120 (one Hundred And Twenty) Units Of Spare Parts For 3 (three) Types Of Isuzu Ottoman Brand Buses Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473879 Rehabilitation of the Club of Alatumani Village in Akhalkalaki Municipality, Purchase Purchase of 2025-300 000 L 2026 GEL-97076 GEL. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473881 Road arrangement and rehabilitation works on the territory of Samgori district (address: Kindzmarauli Lane №16-17-25-25 Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473883 In the Isani district, in the common-owned panel buildings of the apartment owners (multi-storey buildings mounted on factory-made section), repair-rehabilitation works of the floo Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473884 Washing and drying machines Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473885 In the administrative boundaries of Tbilisi, state procurement of passengers (4.5 meters) work on bus stops Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473886 State procurement of project accounting documentation on Durmishidze Street in Durmishidze Street in Sachkhere. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473887 State flags of Georgia Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473888 In the framework of the State Program of the Medical Holding of Georgia Medical Holding in Samegrelo region, in particular: Purchase of new outpatient construction works in the vil Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473889 Purchase of repair and reconstruction works at the National Bank of Georgia (located, located, Zviad Gamsakhurdia coast). Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473890 LEPL Territorial Body of the National Archives of Georgia, Kvemo Kartli Regional Archives (Rustavi, Friendship Avenue Ave. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473891 In Isani district, IV of Tsulukidze Corp. N10 and Vazisubani II M.R. Corp. Design documentation for reinforcing-restoration and reinforcement works in N11 (3-4-7.7. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473892 Within the framework of the Project Rim-5-24-132, the winning project of the Project Rim-5-24-132 in the Project Rim-5-24-132 of the Independent Scientific Research Units of Higher Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473893 The purchase object is the finished wire grid (for concrete road). Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473894 State Procurement of Design Documentation Documentation Documentation Documentation Documentation Documentation of the village of Jaluravi village in Sachkhere municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473896 Non -consumed natural drinking water with a 0.5 liter plastic bottle. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473897 Canvases Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473922 None Deadline30 Sep 2025 9473923 (NPL) Purchase of fuel material (brick) for kindergartens for the Kaspi Municipality Preschool. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473924 Arrangement of speed -limit on the village of Zemo Alvani in Akhmeta Municipality Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473925 Initial Emergency Medical Bag Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473926 Primary Email Purchase of devices. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9473927 State Purchase of Specific Printers Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473928 St. State procurement of capital repair works in multi -apartment houses in Kutaisi. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473929 Organize "Grand Prix" in the Contact Karate under 18 and +18 athletes in contact with the International Tournament "Batumi Open 2025" at Batumi Vakhtangadze Batumi Sports Palace - Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473930 State disposal of the video surveillance system (with the following services - installation) for the administrative unit of the Revenue Service. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473931 Rehabilitation Deadline29 Sep 2025 9473932 Memorial Memorial Production (Two Figure Composition, Maximum 2 Meter; Composition: Material - Bronze) in Kutaisi, Kutaisi Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473933 St. The first and second entrances of the residential building located in Tamar St. N31 in Gori, the first and second entrances of the residential building in Tamar St. N33, the 2n Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473934 Bus tire lids Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473935 State Purchase of Lamps. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473936 Purchase of coaxial cables Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473937 State Procurement of Farm Constructions for Farm Constructions on the territory of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473938 Purchase of coaxial cable fasteners Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473939 State procurement of design and expense documentation services required for road rehabilitation works on the territory of Marneuli municipality. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9473940 St. Purchase of rehabilitation works on the streets of Paliashvili, Kldiashvili, Marjanishvili and coast (part) in Rustavi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9473947 State procurement of biotuals to ensure various events planned on the territory of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473954 Within the Rural Support Program in Martvili Municipality Dashaki Administrative Unit: Deadline27 Sep 2025 9473955 Rehabilitation works of the facade of Batumi Public School N22 Deadline05 Oct 2025 9473956 Precedentary purchase of diesel-generators with technical services (spare parts). Deadline28 Sep 2025 9473957 Buldozer's purchase Deadline19 Oct 2025 9474024 Purchase of Fuel Material (Briteth) for Music Schools and Rural Clubs in the Music Schools of Cultural and Art Schools: Village King City (Music School), Village Does (Music School Deadline29 Sep 2025 9474059 Rehabilitation works of Darejan Muskudiani, Makvala Tamalan and Svetlana Naveriani located in Mestia (Machubs Tower) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9474060 Different types of hygienic cleaners and detergents Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474061 Different vessels and other items of different names Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474062 Purchase of stationery for preschool-education and community assistance Center for Tetritskaro. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474063 State procurement of different types of personal hygiene products. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9474064 (A) IC "Tbilisi Municipality Multifunctional Library Association" N33 Branch (Otar Chiladze Library), Peking Ave. N31 (spacious 132.07 m 2/c/k 01.13.013.044.13.518 and/space. 56.17 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474065 Mtskheta Municipality 3th of Tserovani village. Ered and the village. Rehabilitation of Old Candy Public Schools. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474066 Drinking water (0.5 liters) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474067 For the purpose of taking disaster elimination measures, Purchase of Rehabilitation Works of the Roof Hall on Salia Street in Tsalenjikha Deadline05 Oct 2025 9474068 Village Rehabilitation works of drainage floodplain in Bodbiskhevi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474069 Procurement of sports goods and equipment (inventory) for the gym for the village of Gamdlistskaro in the Kaspi Municipality's Lower Flood Administrative Unit Deadline29 Sep 2025 9474070 Purchase of three -phase engine food and protection machine guns. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9474075 St. Rehabilitation works of residential building at Pirosmani Street in Tsnori, Pirosmani Street Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474076 To buy different types of furniture for common courts Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474077 For the heating and cooling system at the Batumi Football Stadium, 2 (two) units of heating and cooling unit (dismantling/installation). Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474078 Component of Maternal and Child Health State Program Providing Medicines (Program Code - 27 03 02 08) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9474079 The property of the purchase is Ozurgeti Municipality Purchase and call for different metal products for units. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9474500 In the village of Vanta village of Telavi municipality N5 and N9 streets, the two -pieces of grilled canals and the two pieces of Milkhidi intake of wells in the village of Vardisu Deadline26 Sep 2025 9477168 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital - Active substance: Torasemide. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477170 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital - Imipenem+cilastatin. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477174 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital - Active substance: Amikacin. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477178 Pharmaceutical Product for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital - Active substance: Amino Acidum+Mineralium. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477490 State Procurement of Temporary Identification Certificate blanks by LEPL Public Service Development Agency. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477491 Traffic works to carry out roads in western Georgia, on highways of international and domestic importance (in case of assignments, roads of local importance and other roads). Deadline17 Oct 2025 9477492 The object of purchase is the printing paper of birth and marriage certificates and the covers of them. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477493 Sea Mammal Center Residential Life Support System Sea Water Pump Mechanical Chobal Cret Kit (Stationary Movement Parts) and Movement of Mechanical Pump Mechanical Chobali. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9477495 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital for Gray Republican Hospital. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9477496 LEPL National Agency of Wildlife Agency Purchase Metal Papers Deadline27 Sep 2025 9477497 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital of the Gray Republican Hospital. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9483791 Innovation Challenge - Service Sector Deadline07 Oct 2025 9483793 RFP: Establishment of Circular Transition Lab in Poti and Khobi Municipalities Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489791 LEPL Chkhorotsku Municipality Lesichine Public School N1 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9490864 Purchase of LEPL Y. Goggebashvili House Museum Yard Amenities. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9490866 Construction of a water supply network in the village of Makhashi in Tsageri municipality within the initiative to promote the development of citizen engagement. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491161 The purchase object is 45 (forty -five) units of pickup type vehicles. Deadline12 Oct 2025 9491167 Purchase of the Protection Services of Electric Equipment and Delivery Device Protection Services in the administrative building of Georgian Airports Association, Control-Station, Deadline24 Sep 2025 9491180 Maintenance of the internal rural roads of Tsageri Municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491181 Village Rehabilitation of the water supply damaged by the disaster in the monument - the rehabilitation of the building (disaster) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491182 In Chkhorotsku Municipality in Chkhorotsku in Sarodonaia District, Arrival Square Works Near Stadium Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491183 Rehabilitation works of the roof hall of the village of Khornabuji Public School in Dedoplistskaro municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491186 Zugdidi Municipality Rehabilitation (cleaning) works of the drainage channel on Khorava Street in Zugdidi Enguri administrative unit. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491187 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, the purchase of various construction and rehabilitation works in the villages of Samtredia Municipality Etseri Administrative U Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491188 Within the framework of the Village Support Program, Bashi Administrative Unit of Samtredia Municipality, Outpatient Building in the village of Bashi, Rehabilitation of Kindergarte Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491189 St. In Kutaisi, I. Chavchavadze N7, N7 A, N7 B, N7, N9, N11 and N2aa N2 Buildings intended for leisure Deadline27 Sep 2025 9491190 Purchase of Customer Satisfaction Research Services for LEPL House of Justice. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491191 Purchase is the purchase of the city of Chiatura on a cliff on a cliff near Via Ferrata to clear or dissolve stones from the slopes of the cliff slopes by mountaineers Deadline28 Sep 2025 9491192 Arrangement and rehabilitation of road garments and drainage system with asphalt-concrete on Republic Street in Kutaisi Deadline02 Oct 2025 9491193 In the city of Poti, Guria Street N181 residential house and central parks in the central park (arrangement of attractions). Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491194 Rehabilitation of traffic lights on Samegrelo Street in Poti. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491195 The facility of the purchase is to arrange a channel in the village of Tsirkvali in Bregvadze district Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491197 In the city of Tbilisi, state purchase of decorative shrubs, decorative trees and auxiliary materials needed for planting different areas. Deadline12 Oct 2025 9491199 Customs checkpoint "Kazbegi" (Kazbegi Municipality, Dariali Gorge, J. 74.01.15.052) State procurement of the building and various works. Where in 2025, the estimated value of the w Deadline02 Oct 2025 9491200 Cemetery fencing works in the village of Mzetamisi in Borjomi municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491201 Rehabilitation of Arakishvili Street Traffic infrastructure in Kutaisi in Kutaisi Deadline02 Oct 2025 9491203 In Chokhatauri municipality, in Bakhmaro, the purchase of the cost of arrangement of the road damaged by the disaster. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9491228 Advertising branded materials Deadline22 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us