Georgia Tenders - 25 September 2025

117 tenders published in Georgia on 25 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 25 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9532322 Purchase of road rehabilitation works in the village of Naruja Deadline29 Sep 2025 9532323 Purchase of internal road rehabilitation works in the village of Keleti Deadline28 Sep 2025 9532324 Purchase of internal road rehabilitation works in the village of Rbona Deadline27 Sep 2025 9532325 Purchase of internal road rehabilitation works in the village of Dagkhula Deadline26 Sep 2025 9532326 Purchase of Road Rehabilitation Works in the village of Ghuda Deadline29 Sep 2025 9532383 Farida Mamedova (36001031358) resident of Sagarejo municipality (p/ n 36001031358) is purchased by various types of construction materials needed to repair a house damaged by a fir Deadline03 Oct 2025 9532772 State Procurement of Preparation of Preparation of Preparation of Preparation of Design and Property Documentation for Rehabilitation of the Rehabilitation of the Administrative Bu Deadline30 Sep 2025 9532775 St. Rehabilitation of a damaged central sewerage system in multi -apartment homes on Rustaveli Street in Kobuleti Deadline10 Oct 2025 9532777 Rehabilitation of Outdoor Simulators in Bakuriani, Bakuriani, Lebanon, Kvabiskhevi, Bakuriani, Kvabiskhevi village simulators in Bakuriani, Bakuriani, Bakuriani, Bakuriani, Bakuria Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533229 State Purchase of Ultras Clean Water System with accompanying installation services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9533230 Purchase of construction works in the village of Bnavis (24 sq.m) and Karaleti (60 sq.m) in Gori municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533231 Purchase of different materials within the Citizen Engagement Program, Rural Program and Local Budget Deadline01 Nov 2025 9533232 Within the framework of the Citizens' Engagement Program Shock pad of artificial grass, artificial cover glue, artificial cover glue and artificial grass diaper pad for the stadium Deadline30 Sep 2025 9533233 LEPL Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, State Procurement of Stationary Processes on the Starting of the International School of Economics Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533234 15 pieces of refrigeration unit to purchase Deadline07 Oct 2025 9533235 Purchase of Waiting Works in the Village Support Program under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533236 Purchase of the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 under the capital transfer of capital transfer (arrangement of reinforced concrete walls near the house Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533237 St. Purchase of fence of fence in N12, N129, N190 and N207 Public Schools N12, N129, N190 and N207 in Nadzaladevi district. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533238 Rehabilitation A (II stage), Purchase of Purchase in the village of Khando in Akhalkalaki municipality, 2025-120000 L. 20151598 GEL. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533239 Village of Ninotsminda Municipality Rehabilitation of a wooden tree passage for cattle in Spasovka Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533242 St. Lolashvili str. In #6 and Dadiani str. Capital reinforcement and rehabilitation works of multi-family residential buildings in #13 Deadline04 Oct 2025 9533244 Village of Ninotsminda Municipality Rehabilitation of Club in Diliff Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533245 The purchase object is: refrigerators, cookers, gas heaters and washing machines. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9533246 1. Village of Ninotsminda Municipality Rodionovka's kindergarten improvement - GEL 34,000 (thirty -four thousand) GEL. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9533248 Rehabilitation of a mini sports field in the village of Sakhocholavo in Zemo Kvaloni administrative unit. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9533406 Washing services of cars on the Agency's balance sheet. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533414 Purchase of the Works in the village of Dekanashvili under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533416 1. Village of Ninotsminda Municipality Great Gondrio -Little Gondrio Road Rehabilitation - 10 000 (ten thousand) GEL for VAT. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533417 Rehabilitation works of parks and playgrounds in Ninotsminda municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533418 Purchase of tires for the Utility of Utilities and Water Supply of Tsalka Municipality, with accompanying services. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9533419 Rehabilitation works of Apsalto/Concrete Roads in Chkhorotsku Municipality Administrative Units (Double Repair) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533420 1.1 Name of Purchase Object Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533421 Laboratory materials with compatible sensitric system Scientific Sensititre ™ Complete Automated AST System Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533422 Building materials and auxiliary building materials. (Building materials to the grass). Deadline06 Oct 2025 9533423 State procurement of design-estimated documentation services required for the work of the water supply documentation required for the work of the water supply network in the villag Deadline30 Sep 2025 9533424 A) Purchase of agricultural and garden products (eggs) for structural units of kindergarten units. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9533425 Motor on-board compactor Deadline22 Oct 2025 9533426 State procurement of relevant solutions for analytical reagents and equipment for field-hydrogeological portable equipment. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9533427 1 Shpadel Single Deadline30 Sep 2025 9533428 Fire equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9535102 Purchase of Avotor Vehicle washing services Deadline27 Sep 2025 9535587 Purchase of a solar pressure water heater for Poti Justice House with installation and dismantling existing ones Deadline27 Sep 2025 9535591 Purchase of the toilet construction works under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9536177 St. Rehabilitation of roofs of multi -apartment houses in Kutaisi Deadline04 Oct 2025 9536865 Providing the purchase of drinking water system rehabilitation works in the village of Tiseli in Akhaltsikhe Municipality within the framework of the Village Support Program. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537116 RFP: Green Growth Accelerator Programme in Poti and Khobi Municipalities Deadline15 Oct 2025 9537396 Reflective vests Deadline01 Oct 2025 9537414 Rehabilitation works of the Great Saddi Water Network in the village of Adigeni Municipality within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537415 Electric cable connecting masses and shutdowns Deadline05 Oct 2025 9537416 Fire -In -Fire and Signal System (with Installation) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9537418 LEPL st. Vani Public School N1 Yard Landscaping Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537421 Within the framework of the Village Support Program Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537424 Listed measures implies "no less" "no more" Deadline01 Oct 2025 9537426 Purchase of hard discs for the server in Tbilisi City Council (IBM Storwize V3700). Deadline30 Sep 2025 9537427 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program in the village of Adigeni Municipality Revenge Rehabilitation (arrangement of watersheds) in the village Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537431 Irrigation canal in the village of Norgi in Marneuli municipality Deadline11 Oct 2025 9537435 State Procurement of Iron Protection (Restrictive) Dubs and Service Services in the Territory of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537437 Purchase of Toyota Highux car for roofs and luggage (with the following services - installation on the vehicle). Deadline30 Sep 2025 9537444 State procurement of technical services for vehicles owned by LEPL Care and Trafficking Victims, Victims Agency. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9537448 Hydraulic oil, industrial oil and lubricant Deadline01 Oct 2025 9537453 St. Works for arrangement of drainage collectors along the Temple and Shovi Street along the streets of Svaneti and Shovi Street in Gldani district, in Gldani district, in Tbilisi. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9537464 Baku str. Purchase of decorative panels for decorative panels for walls on the third floor of the building Deadline10 Oct 2025 9537469 Purchase of the purchase and installation of any equipment/goods provided by the equipment/goods provided by the cost of drinking water and/or their sets (new ones) and/or their se Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537474 High pressure washing machine. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9537478 None Deadline05 Nov 2025 9537480 Construction of a school building and rehabilitation of the event hall in the village of Korkkhi. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9537482 Works for the arrangement of internal highway in the village of Tandzia. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9540339 Dusheti Municipality, Village Rehabilitation of Ananuri-Avenue Bridge. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540340 Purchase of Purchase of Drinking Water System in the Shirinanti district of the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the framework of the capital transfer Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540341 Pasanauri - Rehabilitation of Bankuri Road. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540343 None Deadline28 Sep 2025 9540344 Purchase of the arrangement works in the village of Uchkho under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540345 Purchase of Road Repair Works in the village of Gutdadzadzes under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540346 Purchase of the sloping work under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara (arranging reinforced concrete walls near Kvemo Vashlovani in the village of Kvemo Vas Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540347 Purchase of the rehabilitation works of the drinking water system in Kvemo Vashlovani village of 2025 by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540348 Purchase of the sloping works provided by the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara by the Republican Budget of 2025 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540349 None Deadline22 Oct 2025 9540376 In Chokhatauri municipality, the fencing and yard work of Partskhmi Public School Public School Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540433 Pasanauri A/E _ Purchase of installation works at the entrance of Pasanauri, the installation of the bolt. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540439 For the needs of David Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airport, 4 -units of two -sided slide door purchases, with coherent dismantling/installation. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9540442 Purchase of the Working Channel of the village of Bako in the village of Bako in the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540462 As a result of the disaster, project-engineering services of the households owned by the high mountainous districts of Dmanisi Municipality on the territory of Dmanisi Municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540463 Ilia Chavchavadze House Museum (Cadastral Code: 01.16.01.018.024) State Procurement of the remaining rehabilitation works in accordance with the expense documentation attached to t Deadline08 Oct 2025 9540464 1.1.1 Construction and repair works of the building; Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540465 1.1.1 Construction-repair works of the Receiver of the State Laboratory of Agriculture and the main entrance door; Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540466 Purchase of Rehabilitation Works of Rehabilitation Works in Kazbegi Street N27 in Kazbegi Street Deadline30 Sep 2025 9540467 Dusheti Municipality, A/E Village Shatili River. Arrangement of hiking bridge on Shatilistskali. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540468 Roads, internal quarterly streets, pit and ongoing road repair works in Isani district. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9540469 Within the framework of the Projects of the Projects to be implemented in the municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village support Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540470 The procurement of the LEPL Agency of Protected Areas Agency in the Tbilisi National Park, in particular at the Sabaduri district, provides (inspection) for the construction works Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540471 Different types of office furniture Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540472 Brandmauer (Fairwell) cluster, its, service, license and support (Support) - 1 year service. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9540473 Purchase of works in the village of Gobadzes (arrangement of support wall) in the village of Gobadze under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540474 Dusheti Municipality, Shatili A/E village In Ardoti River. Rehabilitation of the passage of the motorway on Andakistskali. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540475 St. Designing design documentation for reinforcing the building at Aladashvili Street # 6 in Tbilisi. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540476 Purchase of the sloping work under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara (Arrangement of Reinforced Concrete Wall in Kvemo Vashlovani in the village of Kvemo V Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540477 Market rehabilitation in the small town of Pasanauri. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540478 Medical consumables (intubation pipes). Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540481 Rehabilitation works of Darejan Muskudiani, Makvala Tamalan and Svetlana Naveriani located in Mestia (Machubs Tower) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9540482 The object of purchase is: Total hydrocarbon measuring device in ambient air. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9540484 Works for arranging ropes on the village of Lower Joshkha. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540485 The purchase of the procurement is the rehabilitation works of Giorgi Salukvadze House Museum in Ozurgeti Municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540486 Village Prepare the design accounting documentation required for the arrangement of concrete pavement of concrete pavement Deadline29 Sep 2025 9540487 Village of Lentekhi Municipality In Lagharvashi and village. Prepare the design accountable documentation required for the arrangement of the squares Deadline28 Sep 2025 9540488 Sporty outfit (m/s - hood, pants, T -shirts - so -called "Polo", shorts, beds, bags) - "Khvamli" for a structural unit - Mukhiani rugby team Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540489 State procurement of services with concert equipment to ensure various events on the territory of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9540490 Dismantling of doors and installation of new doors in the village of Uzuntala Public School and Cabley Public School in Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540491 In Samtredia municipality, the fencing of the leisure space on Griboedov Street, Bashi Administrative Unit near the 7th Street II-street, fencing and fencing and Ianeti administrat Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540492 Dismantling of the damaged fence on the perimeter of the yard of the village of Lagodekhi municipality and arranging a new metal construction fence. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540493 Purchase of partial rehabilitation works of public school roof in the village of Heretkari in Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540494 Central heating in the village of Baisubani Public School in Lagodekhi Municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9540495 LEPL National Center for Disease Control and Public Health "Strengthening HIV/AIDS and TB Prevention, Treatment, Care and Support Systems in Georgia (GEO-S-NCDC) Building of Having Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540496 Purchase of repair work for Samtredia Herald Ltd. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540497 In Isani district, Ashot Kurapalat Street Rehabilitation works Deadline04 Oct 2025 9540498 Rehabilitation works of Eka Udesiani Machubi (JSC 42.07.33.076) in the village of Lashtkhvi, Machubi (JSC 42.06.43.049) in Lanchvalli district in Mestia, Mestia, Mestia, Mestia, Me Deadline08 Oct 2025 9540499 Repair of cars on the department balance, technical service. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9540501 In order to ensure various events in the territory of Tbilisi municipality, the "Great Instrumental Concert of at least 40 kWh" is a state procurement of professional articles. Deadline26 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us