Georgia Tenders - 26 September 2025

78 tenders published in Georgia on 26 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 26 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9549495 Purchase of an event organizing. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9549503 Purchase of different types of bacteriological soils Deadline03 Oct 2025 9549504 In the city of Kutaisi, the works of the former Parliament building (cadastral code 03.01.22.741), I and II floors, repair-reconstruction, MEP engineering communication systems and Deadline11 Oct 2025 9549949 The object of purchase is 1 (one) unit of specialized class vehicle (pickup) Deadline05 Oct 2025 9550132 Purchase of the event organizing services within the framework of the project "My Dream Batumo". Deadline03 Oct 2025 9550133 Purchase of Kipiani Square Works in Khashuri Deadline04 Oct 2025 9550136 Different food products, pasta, vermicelli, sugar, yeast, salt, tea with fruit, meal soda, flour/sapphire, coco, halva, vanilla, grain Mr. White chocolate, cookies and biscuits. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9550138 State Procurement of Computer Technology for Grant Projects by Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9550141 State Purchase of Rubber Rums Deadline03 Oct 2025 9550142 Purchase of fitting materials. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9550143 Purchase of agricultural goods; Deadline04 Oct 2025 9551000 RFP: Establishment of Circular Transition Lab in Poti and Khobi Municipalities Deadline07 Oct 2025 9554481 Purchase of printer cartridges (hereinafter referred to as Deadline04 Oct 2025 9554491 A compatible contrasting injector with a magnet resonant tomograph (MRI) for the need for the need for the Gray Republican Hospital. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9554492 Purchase of goods under the rural program for the administrative unit of the Great and the Great Vani. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9554493 Medical Proceedings for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9554494 Construction of a warehouse area in the courtyard of the Food Agency on Lomouri Street (JS: 02.03.04.639) Deadline11 Oct 2025 9554495 In the yard of the Food Agency in Chokhatauri (N28.01.23.331), construction of warehouse space Deadline11 Oct 2025 9554496 Arrangement of memorial and information boards in Kutaisi Deadline05 Oct 2025 9554497 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village su Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554498 1.1.1. Works to arrange a square on Evdoshvili Street in Tskaltubo Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554499 Medical Program Medical Program for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Deadline04 Oct 2025 9554500 Purchase of renting travel/vehicles for the transfer of passengers (along with the driver). Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554501 The procurement of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (Askana, Mtispiri, Dzimiti, Nagoma Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554502 Landscaping works in the village of Upper Tlughi. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554504 The purchase of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (town Ureki, Natan, Labor). Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554505 None Deadline24 Oct 2025 9554506 Purchase of 2 units of safe for the need for the Needs of Georgian Airports Association Ltd. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9554627 Purchase of Water in Becho Public School in Becho Public School in LEPL Jemal Gabuldan Mestia municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554629 Within the framework of the Fund for Projects to be Support for 2025 in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic Budget - Rehabilitation of the v Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554630 In the Mulakhi Territorial Unit in Mestia Municipality Purchase of the scaffolding work in Lakhir. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554632 Promotion of Gender Equality/Related Services Related to the Organization of Awareness Program. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554633 Capital Project to be implemented within the capital transfer to the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara in 2025 of the Republican Budget of Shuakhevi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554636 In the Shuakhevi municipality, the cynaria road Km 0+300, Km 2+900 section of support wall. Deadline11 Oct 2025 9554639 The procurement of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (town of Nasakirali, Melekeduri, S Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554640 The procurement of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (small town of Laituri, small town Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554641 In the occupied territory of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia, 4 (four) IDPs - IDPs (addresses: 1. (In particular, repair of roofs) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554642 10 units of laser type A3 printer. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9554645 The purchase of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for the territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (Bakhvi, Dvabzu, Tskhemliskhidi, Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554647 In the village of Nikortsminda, the work of a small shaker wall. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554648 The procurement of the purchase is the purchase and calling of ready-made concrete (M-300) mixture for territorial units of Ozurgeti municipality (village Ozurgeti, Gurian, City Ha Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554649 Purchase object: Purchase of 2 (two) pieces of Generator for the Needs of the Department of Environmental Supervision Deadline01 Oct 2025 9554650 Mestia Municipality Becho Territorial Unit Purchase of the construction works of the road shore protection walls in Tesshish. Deadline12 Oct 2025 9554651 State Procurement of Organizing International Literature Festival in Kutaisi Deadline07 Oct 2025 9554652 Rehabilitation of the waiting room in the village of Andesit, Borjomi Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554653 Rehabilitation of Batumi Dolphinarium Building and Boiler Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554655 State Procurement of Monitoring by LEPL Public Service Development Agency. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554656 St. Works in Samgori district of Samgori district, capital, hill, fragmentary, fragmentary repair and rehabilitation works Deadline11 Oct 2025 9554657 Heating boiler, boiler burner and cover tanks, state purchases with accompanying services (dismantling/installation, all necessary materials) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9554658 The property of the procurement specified in this tender documentation is the trash (both chassis and the top of the trash - subsequent garbage) specified in the same tender docume Deadline22 Oct 2025 9554659 Works to clean the drainage channels in the village of Durgena in the Kvemo Kvaloni administrative unit. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9554661 Purchase of technical supervision services required for the rehabilitation and amenities of the non -hazardous waste placement of Stepantsminda Deadline07 Oct 2025 9555168 Medical Proceedings for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9555287 Medical Proceedings for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9555299 Computed Tomographer Injector for Needs for the Needs of the Republican Hospital of Gray. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9555353 Medical Proceedings for the Needs of Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9555603 Folkcatalog.ge's website. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9555623 With the Diabetes Management Program (27 03 03 02), many years of procurement of medicines provided, funding will be implemented within the framework of 2026 - 2027 state budget ap Deadline23 Oct 2025 9555624 Dialysis and Kidney Transplantation State Program (Software Code - 27 03 03 04) Component of providing immunosuppressive medicines, " Deadline05 Oct 2025 9555625 Purchase of rehabilitation of the village of Kandauri village in Sagarejo municipality and rehabilitation works of Kakabeti Public School in Sagarejo Municipality. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9555626 Purchase of a roof for the dwellings of socially vulnerable population Deadline04 Oct 2025 9555627 Treatment of patients with rare diseases and permanent replacement (27 03 03 06) Deadline05 Oct 2025 9555628 Treatment of patients with rare diseases and permanent replacement (27 03 03 06) Deadline05 Oct 2025 9555629 “Patients with rare diseases and permanent replacement treatment Deadline23 Oct 2025 9555630 Many years of state procurement of consumables for hemodialysis (funding will be made within the framework of the state budget approved by 2026 - 2027) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9555631 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village su Deadline03 Oct 2025 9555632 Modeling Measuring, Air Compressor and Shoe Electricity Measuring Tools Deadline01 Oct 2025 9555633 Judo tattoos Deadline01 Oct 2025 9557458 Repair works to be carried out in the administrative building of Enguri HPP, namely: Deadline12 Oct 2025 9563741 Breaked firewood, leafy wood. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563746 The object of procurement is: "Practical Management of the Legal and Methodological Documents of Preschools and Preschools" and "Theoretical Course and Practical Management of Chil Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563753 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program, the purchase of various construction and rehabilitation works in the villages of Gomi administrative unit of Samtredia municipali Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563762 Purchase of three pieces of air conditioning with the accompanying installation services. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563769 Purchase object is Tires of vehicles given in Appendix N1 (dismantling installation with balancing) Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563772 State purchase of computer accessories and color printers. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9563777 Purchase of technical services for the infrastructure (UPS, cooling and firing and automatic fire) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9563787 State procurement of flashlight and tripimian artificial lighting. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9564431 Public procurement of video surveillance cameras (with accompanying services - arrangement and configuration). Deadline22 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us