Georgia Tenders - 30 September 2025

141 tenders published in Georgia on 30 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 30 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9585447 For the Needs of JSC Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585452 The purchase object specified in this tender documentation is fabric items - linen. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585454 Working gloves Deadline06 Oct 2025 9585455 Purchase of Design-Property Documentation and Copyright Supervision of Terraces Arrangement of Terraces near the former dining building of the National Botanical Garden of Georgia Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585457 Purchase of linen for kindergartens in Tskaltubo Municipality Kindergarten Association Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585459 1.1.1. In the villages of Tskaltubo municipality namely: rehabilitation of drinking water network in Kumistavi and Gumbra Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585462 Procurement of Design - Compilation of Documentation Services provided for in the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline06 Oct 2025 9585463 Procurement of Design - Compilation of Documentation Services provided for in the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline06 Oct 2025 9585466 Purchase of spare parts of Kamaz65115 (VIN code XTC651153C1346102; XTC651115346101) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585470 Sand-gravel procurement for the implementation of the initiative to promote the development of citizen engagement. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585472 Purchase and provision of concrete within the event to implement the initiative to promote the development of citizen engagement. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585474 State Procurement of Public Feast Deadline08 Oct 2025 9585477 Purchase of well -pump engines for the need for Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585478 State procurement of the winners of the Mukhrani Prize - Poetic Thumbnails and the Organization for Awards. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9585481 Construction of two waiting rooms on bus stops in Lanchkhuti Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585483 Kutaisi City Hall Folklore Center - Purchase of various names of musical -enhancing equipment and accessories for the Academic Ensemble of Song and Dance. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585484 Purchase of Denkatars Deadline28 Oct 2025 9585487 Purchase of cranes by the LEPL - IDPs, Eco -Migrants and Livelihood Agency Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585534 For the Needs of JSC Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585537 The purchase object specified in this tender documentation is fabric items - linen. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585620 Purchase of Toyota Highux car for a roof, spoiler and luggage batch (with the following services - installation on the vehicle). Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585623 Beneficiary families of the sub -program families of "Help Families of Crisis in Crisis Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585625 AA Purchase of Fuel Material (Brittany) for Kindergartens for the Aspindza Preschool Institutions Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585627 The purchase object is the purchase of various types of stationery. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9585658 The object of purchase is fire -fighting backpacks Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585672 Football School "Zion" Chabuk Footballer (15-17-19) Teams' League meetings. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9585823 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts Deadline30 Sep 2025 9589308 Arrangement of concrete paved road in the village Deadline10 Oct 2025 9589321 Arrangement of road pavement and outdoor lighting network in Lagodekhi municipality, Lagodekhi Municipality-LEPL Deadline07 Oct 2025 9589322 State Purchase of Technical Salt Deadline25 Oct 2025 9589326 Class III's high -off -car car Deadline06 Oct 2025 9589332 Drilling by Enguri HPP Ltd and conducting research work - geological and geotechnical field studies Deadline16 Oct 2025 9589333 Arrangement of water pipe in the village of Rtskhmeluri in Lentekhi municipality Deadline12 Oct 2025 9589334 Arrangement of water pipe in the village of Mami in Lentekhi municipality Deadline10 Oct 2025 9589335 St. Purchase of ongoing balconies in the Nadzaladevi district of Nadzaladevi district on the territory of Nadzaladevi district. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9589336 State Procurement of Stationary Proposal Procurement of Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University within the framework of economic activities received from economic activities Deadline12 Oct 2025 9589337 On the left flank of the border sector N1 Border Police Division N1 (Batumi) N1, two pieces of high voltage support pole pole. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9589338 The purchase object is magnetic (plastic chip) cards. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9589339 Restoration and recovery works of green areas on the territory of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9589340 Five units of continuous power source (UPS) State Purchase Deadline05 Oct 2025 9589341 Purchase of Metal Evacuation Staircase Works on Gldani Vocational Training Center Deadline07 Oct 2025 9589342 None Deadline04 Oct 2025 9589343 The purchase object is a different kind of furniture. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9589344 LEPL Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Fren-23-2950 (leading Malkhaz Matsaberidze) Book Printing Book Program and State Purchase of Related Services. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9589345 Ambrolauri Municipality "Village of Khotevi, Kobakhidze District District Drainage Works". Deadline07 Oct 2025 9589346 State purchase of a wooden refrigerator. Deadline12 Oct 2025 9589347 (A) Imereti, Imereti Destination Management Organization by delivery on -site delivery (number of types and samples in the technical task). Deadline05 Oct 2025 9589600 Purchase of Training System-based on Preschool Education and the Principles of the Center for Preschool Education and Socially Vulnerable Center. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9589615 Purchase of Technical Services for Pump-Agregates Electronic Management Equipment Needed for the National Botanical Garden of Georgia. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9590112 Purchase of ready -made concrete within the implementation of the initiative to promote the development of citizen engagement Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590113 1.1.1 LEPL "National Olympic Reserve Preparation Center" (Address: Tbilisi, Tianeti Highway N 37a, Cadastral Code: 01.11.019.090) Preparation of Design-Establishment Documentation Deadline07 Oct 2025 9590114 None Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590115 Purchase of furniture (10 pieces of iron dressing room, 1 piece and office chair 4) for the sports hall in the village of Kistauri in Akhmeta municipality. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590116 Arrangement of a square on Kaikatsishvili Street in Gelauri settlement in Kobuleti Deadline15 Oct 2025 9590117 Purchase of optical means. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590119 Purchase of different building materials. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590120 None Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590121 Purchase of polyethylene drinking water pipes Deadline05 Oct 2025 9590745 Martvili Municipality of Nakhunao Administrative Unit in the village of Chaburta Lasha Revia's arrangement of Milkhidi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591870 A. (a). Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591879 Video Management and Monitoring Systems (CCTV) for GSE Head Office (with accompanying services). Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591890 Purchase of the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara by the Republican Budget of the Capital Transfer (Arrangement of Reinforced Wall of the House of Ramin Abulad Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591891 Tsageri Municipality, Archaeological Research of the Territory of St. George Church of Khvamli Deadline06 Oct 2025 9591892 (A) Ip Adigeni Preschool in the village of Mokho on the work days of the kindergarten, for transportation services to the pupils, Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591893 Within the framework of the Village Support program Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591894 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the municipalities in the territory of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 rural support p Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591896 Mt. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9591897 Rehabilitation of multi -apartment homes in Kutaisi, in Kutaisi Deadline05 Oct 2025 9591898 State Procurement of Construction Works on Detailed Preparation of Rehabilitation of Rehabilitation of Road Infrastructure Rehabilitation on Detailed Project-Property Documentation Deadline12 Oct 2025 9591899 In Kutaisi, on defined locations, state procurement of construction works on the basis of detailed project-estimate documentation and detailed project-estimate documentation on the Deadline10 Oct 2025 9591900 Archaeological Survey of the Historical Settlement of Upper Akhalsheni Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591901 The property of the procurement is the employees of LEPL National Environmental Agency for special field/water-free shoes and water-free boots/bot purchase Deadline04 Oct 2025 9591902 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village support program of the A Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591903 Sandwich-panel container Deadline04 Oct 2025 9591904 State Purchase of Rehabilitation of Rehabilitation of Pipes and Parapets in Kutaisi, in the city of Kutaisi Deadline05 Oct 2025 9591905 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591906 None Deadline22 Oct 2025 9591907 In Marneuli, in the area of ​​kindergarten rehabilitation and fire safety Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591908 State procurement of bridge construction works in the village of Godora. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9591909 Purchase of Purchasing Works for Working Works for Working Works for the Needs of Hotel Borjomi Likani. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9591910 Within the framework of the Fund for Projects to be Supported in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic of Adjara - Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591911 Kaspava str. N69 entrance repair works Deadline10 Oct 2025 9591912 State procurement of services by providing food at the TV series "Clinic". Deadline04 Oct 2025 9591914 Rehabilitation works of the entrance to Mirian King St. N35 in Kaspi Deadline10 Oct 2025 9591915 Hotel Borjomi Likani Likani for International Purchase of Glass Purchase with Installation. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9591916 Health Services (CPV -85100000) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9591917 Rehabilitation of damaged sewage systems in Kutaisi, in Kutaisi, Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591918 Painting works of telecommunications tower on the Balance of the Communications Commission Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591919 Purchase of Rehabilitation of Stairs to Ozurgeti Bakan Deadline11 Oct 2025 9591920 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591921 State Procurement of the Official Production of Production Production Production Production Production Production for 1 year, as well as 1-year service and support for system monit Deadline03 Oct 2025 9591922 Identification of archaeological sites using lidar technology Deadline10 Oct 2025 9591929 The purchase object is printed paper (offset). Deadline04 Oct 2025 9592017 Metaldector Purchase Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592018 None Deadline18 Oct 2025 9592019 Rehabilitation of the Architectural-Archiological Complex of the Nokalakevi Architectural-Archaeological Complex of Cultural Heritage of Senaki in Senaki Municipality-Prepare proje Deadline10 Oct 2025 9592020 The procurement object is the property of auditing services, in particular, the property owned by the Georgian Airports Ltd and its interests in its interests and its interests Deadline05 Oct 2025 9592021 Agmashenebeli str. N91-93 in the courtyard of the buildings (Panchaturi), Kostava str. Rehabilitation works of external simulators in the yard of the N65 yard and the rehabilitatio Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592022 Organizing encouraging, summary and reporting events of the year Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592023 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Abastumani in Adigeni municipality, the rehabilitation of the drinking water network and the arrangement of dr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592024 In order to ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, the purchase of 5 pieces of sandwichpanel -type residential container. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9592025 Works for drainage channel in the village of Pkhero in Adigeni Municipality within the framework of the Rural Support Program Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592026 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the framework of the Projects Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592027 For one unit of cottage for the administrative unit of the village of Lukhvano in Tsageri municipality, 8x5 m in size Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592028 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the fra Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592029 Arrangement and rehabilitation works of public spaces on Shartava Avenue in Rustavi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592030 Capital Project to be implemented within the capital transfer to the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara 2025 - Landslide Measures - Arrangement Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592031 The procurement of the purchase of the 2025 rural program for the purchase and call of ready-made concrete (B-25) mixture for the administrative units of Lanchkhuti municipality, G Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592032 State purchase of a wall heating boiler for the House of Justice House of Justice House of Justice. Deadline04 Oct 2025 9592033 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara, within the framework of the 2025 village support program of the A Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592034 Rehabilitation works of the tourist zone in Chibati. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592035 Rehabilitation of the Failure (Panchatic) in the village of Tsinaria within the framework of the Program Support Program in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592036 To ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, in Gardabani, in the village of Martkopi, on the land located (s/k: 81.10.15.262), orthophoto Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592037 Within the framework of the Projects to be implemented in the municipalities in the territory of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the framewor Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592038 Printing of changing information on envelopes. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592039 Rehabilitation (arrangement of watersheds) in the village of Zemo Enthele village of Zemo Enthele in Adigeni Municipality in Adigeni Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592040 Within the framework of the Program of Citizen Engagement Development Program, the purchase of amenities of the stadium in the Fatmura settlement in Patriarch. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592041 Construction of Mokhi Public School in Adigeni Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592042 Village of Samtredia Municipality In the area of ​​"Kvakudi" in Gormali, Nino Lebanidze Residential House Purchase of Concrete Wall Arrangement and Rehabilitation of Existing C Deadline04 Oct 2025 9592043 Within the framework of the Program of Citizen Engagement Development Program, purchasing the rehabilitation works of the gym in the village of Balgojiani in Kvareli municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592045 Within the framework of the Program for the Development of Citizens' Engagement Development Program, the purchase of landscaping adjacent to a multi -apartment house in Kvareli set Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592048 Rehabilitation of the Finding Program in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic Budget - Rehabilitation of the Village Su Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592053 Rehabilitation works of drinking water network in Kakhareti village of Adigeni municipality within the framework of the Rural Support Program Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592054 Works for the arrangement of the road damaged and channeled in Nani Tsanava's house in the administrative unit of Martvili municipality, in Chaburti district Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592055 Purchase of cultural event services Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592056 Within the framework of the Village Support Program in the village of Parkhekha in Adigeni municipality, reinforced concrete pavement works Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592057 Rehabilitation of the Fast Support Program in the Municipalities in the Municipalities of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Autonomous Republic Budget - Rehabilitation of the Villa Deadline03 Oct 2025 9592058 (A) - Medical (Health) Insurance Services of the Structural Unit of Gldani -Nadzaladevi Complex Sports Center of Tbilisi - Mukhiani Rugby Club (so -called "sports insurance") Deadline01 Oct 2025 9592103 Health Services (CPV -85100000) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592110 The purchase object is a different names tools. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592113 Hotel services for the need for first aid and instructions for training (trainings) and instructions for first aid and fire safety Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592114 None Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592127 NPL Borjomi Sport School Passenger Renting Renting with the Driver. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592128 Different food products Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592129 Purchase of one -chamber refrigerators Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592130 State purchases of the curtain-lining and insect grids with concomitant services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9592295 Innovation Challenge - Manufacturing Sector Deadline07 Oct 2025 9592300 ITB: Small Size Civil Works in West Georgia Deadline06 Oct 2025 9593643 Purchase of Bathrooms Repair Works in the Buildings of the Georgian Railway Administrative and Computing Center Deadline16 Oct 2025 9593645 Rehabilitation of damaged roofs (6 houses) of socially disadvantaged families in Senaki municipality. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9593646 None Deadline06 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us