Georgia Tenders - 3 November 2025

129 tenders published in Georgia on 3 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 3 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10011217 Printing and delivery of 300 copies of the book Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011238 Purchase of car washing services Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011239 Rehabilitation of damaged roofs of residential houses for socially vulnerable families in the city of Kutaisi. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011240 1.1.1. The object of purchase is: purchase of book printing and related services. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011241 St. State procurement of paving-rehabilitation works of roads and sidewalks in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline20 Nov 2025 10011242 stationery goods Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011243 Purchase of New Year's lighting devices and decorations along with installation materials in connection with New Year's Day. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011244 Diagnostics and scheduled maintenance of uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) in "Batumi Republican Clinical Hospital" LLC. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011245 Aten village of Gori municipality, Degeula district and St. Construction of retaining walls in Gori, near Irakli Abramishvili alley. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011246 Purchase of central heating boilers and their parts with accompanying services (disassembly/installation, only in the case of central heating boilers) Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011247 Printing and delivery of 300 copies of Loreta Abashidze-Shengelia's book "Basics of Composition" Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011248 Purchase of roses of different groups Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011249 Ventilation works of physics and chemistry-biology laboratories of Shuagora village of Van municipality. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011250 Extension of technical support for Cisco Nexus Series Network Switches (NX3548). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011251 Construction of concrete paved road in Mutsdi village Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011252 In the territory of Gori municipality village Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for the construction of swing bridge in Tedotsminda. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011253 Construction of a roofed shed with metal structures near the parking lot in Adigen township Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011254 Purchase of 2 units of minivan Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011255 Purchase of 11 units of minibuses Deadline26 Nov 2025 10011256 Video monitors (with accompanying services - installation) Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011257 Municipality of Gardabani Rehabilitation of the sewage line adjacent to buildings #18, 1, 2, 3 of military settlement in Vaziani. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011258 1,1, St. State purchase of a gift package (grocery nobat) for the New Year's holiday for the beneficiaries of free canteens located in Didubi district of Tbilisi Municipality and a Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011259 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is a medical consumable, namely a mask (mask) (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, "goods". Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011260 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, namely vinyl and nitrile type gloves (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011261 Waste removal services Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011262 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, in particular, various types of medical consumables (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011263 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, in particular, needles (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, "goods". Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011264 Various spastamase products Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011265 State procurement of Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS receiver). Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011290 Printing and on-site delivery of the book - Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011340 Purchase of furniture for the structural units of the A(a)IP Kedi nursery-gardens association (emptying/assembly/installation with accompanying services). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011343 Conducting a laboratory study to determine the qualitative norms provided by the technical assignment in 60 (sixty) unit samples of motor diesel. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011361 АГК 77-15 type airframe for the Mi-8 Amt helicopter. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011362 Belt of pants. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011363 Unloading vest (green). Deadline10 Nov 2025 10011364 1. A woolen sock. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011365 Uninterrupted and high-quality food service within the framework of planned excursions, professional excursions and field lectures at the Technical University of Georgia in accorda Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011366 The object of the purchase is the installation of video equipment in two examination centers. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011367 State procurement of switchgear Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011368 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of vehicle accumulators with accompanying services (dismantling-installation). Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011369 Within the framework of the rural support program, in the Gomi administrative unit of the Samtredia municipality, the village The bathroom of the medical clinic in Gomi, village In Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011370 Purchase of decorations for the main Christmas tree of Rustavi city and the 4 (four) pole lights in its vicinity. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011371 State procurement of cleaning services for the offices of the Personal Data Protection Service Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011372 St. State procurement of intra-quarter roads, current and pothole repair works in the territory of Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline16 Nov 2025 10011373 State procurement of calibration services for the dust measuring device (Casella CEL712 MicroDust Pro). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011374 State procurement of food provision services for persons submitted for psychiatric examination Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011375 The subject of the purchase is: provision of Internet services during 2026 Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011379 St. Fabrication and installation of entrance doors, patio gates and metal stairs in common property of condominiums in Isni district, Tbilisi Deadline16 Nov 2025 10011456 Purchase of fabric items for the branches under the supervision of the preschool education center of A(a)ip Dusheti municipality. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011457 St. State procurement of the works of collecting abandoned construction waste, sanitary cutting waste, land and soil fallen from the slopes and disposal at the sanctioned landfill Deadline16 Nov 2025 10011459 Service of decoration of motor vehicles with self-adhesive tapes Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011460 Service of cleaning roads of local significance from snow and landslides Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011461 For LSI "Scientific-Research Center of Agriculture" in the building on its balance sheet, which is located in the village of Mtskheti Municipality. Procurement of genetic resource Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011462 Arrangement of information road signs on the internal roads of Adigeni municipality Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011463 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, namely peripheral vein catheters (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, "goo Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011464 Purchase of various repair works of AIP College "Prestige". Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011465 Renovation works of Zugdidi office of Mandatory Service Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011466 Construction of retaining wall and drainage system on the 6th street in Akhalsofel village; Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011467 Purchase of passenger transport services (if necessary by means of truck transport) from the signing of the contract until December 31, 2025 Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011468 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is a medical consumable, namely, a non-sterile latex glove (with talc) (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - her Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011469 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, in particular, non-sterile latex gloves (without talc) (CPV 33140000 - medical consumable Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011470 Purchase of new (not in use) kitchen cabinets, built-in cabinets and wall-mounted panels for the Kutaisi regional office of the Office of the Public Defender of Georgia with accomp Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011471 Repair works of Telavi office of Mandatory Service Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011472 The object of purchase is office furniture (hereinafter, goods). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10011475 Purchase of anti-virus software. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011476 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, namely cotton, gauze pads and bandages (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011478 Renovation works of the Batumi office of the Mandatory Service Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011479 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, in particular, sterile latex gloves (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, " Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011531 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, namely different types of syringes (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinafter, "g Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011565 Insurance services (joint procurement) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10011567 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, namely non-sterile medical gauze and pads (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - hereinaf Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011569 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables, in particular, different types of catheters (CPV 33140000 - medical consumables) - herein Deadline05 Nov 2025 10011570 Repair of computer hardware and peripheral devices Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011571 Purchase of mobile portable ultraviolet (UV) lamps in accordance with the price table (Annex N1). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011572 State procurement of thermoplastic paint and glass balls. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10011573 The object of purchase is the consumables of the equipment listed on the balance sheet of the Supreme Court of Georgia Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011574 Purchase of LED lights (with cold white light) in accordance with the price table (Appendix N1). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011575 Purchase of strengthening/rehabilitation works of buildings in the city of Rustavi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10011576 The object of the purchase is the construction and rehabilitation of infrastructure facilities damaged by natural disasters in the territory of Ozurgeti municipality (multi-year pu Deadline16 Nov 2025 10011577 State procurement of inventory provided for by the technical assignment for Kutaisi technological hub. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10011578 Purchase of technical services of vehicles of European and foreign production (taking into account spare parts/lubricants) listed on the balance sheet of the Police Department of t Deadline27 Nov 2025 10011579 Electric furnace comforters and their parts are the subject of the electronic tender announced by the pre-school educational institution of the Gardabani municipality without an au Deadline08 Nov 2025 10012127 1. Winter underwear (green or khaki). Deadline10 Nov 2025 10012221 Procurement of professional recertification of real estate and movable property appraisers and services of business and intangible asset appraisers. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10012418 The object of purchase is 1 (one) piece of camera Deadline08 Nov 2025 10012515 1. Wool glove. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10013644 Household appliances: refrigerator, dishwasher, oven, electric water heater (titanium). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10013651 Aviation fuel JET A-1. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10013698 State procurement of uniforms for the needs of the Labor Inspection Service. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10013739 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of various types of office furniture (hereinafter - goods, office furniture). Deadline06 Nov 2025 10013740 State procurement of repair/maintenance services of the passenger elevator located in the Dusheti boarding house (branch) for disabled persons listed on the balance sheet of the St Deadline09 Nov 2025 10013741 Purchase of transportation and hotel services for participation in the international festival of "Mareti" Ensemble in Istanbul, Republic of Turkey. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10013742 Fabric items: curtains. Deadline08 Nov 2025 10013743 Utensils (plate, cup). Deadline08 Nov 2025 10013744 State purchase of vertical curtain-blinds manufacturing, delivery and installation by the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10013745 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of a conference chair (hereinafter - goods, conference chair). Deadline06 Nov 2025 10013746 1. Raincoat (green). Deadline09 Nov 2025 10013747 1. Polo shirt (dark khaki). Deadline10 Nov 2025 10013748 N1 public school of Akhuti community of Chkhorotsku municipality Deadline08 Nov 2025 10013749 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of a rolling office chair (hereinafter - goods, office chair (rolling)). Deadline06 Nov 2025 10013750 Procurement of recreational, sports and cultural facilities (source) in the village of Sargvesh, Kharagavi municipality, in the Vepkhvadze area. Deadline09 Nov 2025 10013752 Cartridge pumping-restoration service Deadline08 Nov 2025 10013753 Purchase of maintenance services of ŠKODA brand vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the Police Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs (including spare parts/lubricants Deadline26 Nov 2025 10013754 1.1.1. Purchase of technical services of Deadline09 Nov 2025 10017816 Georgia Relief and Recovery for Micro, Small, and Medium Enterprises Deadline30 Jun 2026 10028327 Procurement of outdoor lighting works on the rural road in Vardzia village, Vardzia administrative unit of Kharagauli municipality. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028331 State procurement of computer equipment for grant projects by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028417 Purchase of heating boilers (with installation and dismantling of the existing boiler). Deadline09 Nov 2025 10028418 St. Gori, Pedtsiteli st. Rehabilitation of the entrances of the residential building located in N 2 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028419 Purchase of repair works for the damaged square in the township of Kharagauli municipality (in Patara Kharagauli). Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028420 St. Rehabilitation of the entrances of the residential building located at N180 Brothers Romelashvili Street, Gori Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028421 St. Rehabilitation of the entrances of the residential building located in N1 of Shindisis Ghirabib Avenue in Gori Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028422 Purchase of iron products/metal products Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028423 St. Rehabilitation of the entrances of the residential building located at N14 of the Peace Avenue in Gori Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028424 St. Rehabilitation of the 3rd entrance of the residential building located at N9a Brothers Romelashvili Street, Gori Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028425 Rehabilitation of the roof of the multi-apartment residential building located in Kostava Street N8 in the city of Poti. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028426 St. In Sachkhere, the construction of the lane on Constitution Street and St. State procurement of Leselidze street dead end rehabilitation works in Sachkhere. Deadline20 Nov 2025 10028427 Procurement of soil and sediment cleaning-removal works throughout Saburtalo district Deadline19 Nov 2025 10028428 Renovation of the roof of the multi-apartment residential building located at St. Nino Street N20 in the city of Poti. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10028429 Rehabilitation of the roof of the multi-apartment residential building located in Kostava Street N4 in the city of Poti. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030160 Fireproof cabinets Deadline09 Nov 2025 10030161 Repair service of damaged car seats Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030162 Waterproofing works of the open balconies of the XXII building of the Akaki Tsereteli State University (T.Tabidze St. #18, Kutaisi). Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030164 Pharmaceutical product-medicine. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030166 in the city of Kutaisi, z. Gamsakhurdia Ave. No. 19, 21, 23, 32, 44, ill. Chavchavadze Ave. No. 3b, 1, 7, 9, 11, 13, 17, Ir. Abashidze Ave. From No. 29 to No. 17a, Mukradze St. No. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030168 Purchase of hotel services for 13 athletes and 1 coach for 8 calendar days (7 nights) in Bakuriani township with meals and overnight stay, the service period includes from December Deadline09 Nov 2025 10030170 Procurement of road design cost accounting services in the following villages of Gori Municipality: Deadline14 Nov 2025 10030172 village Construction of retaining walls in Nichbis (near Galustashvili Nodar's yard plot, Bachana Khutsishvili's plot and in Chkhaidze area (by the pools)). (natural disaster) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10030176 St. Construction of a square and simulators between the school and 112 buildings in Sighnaghi Deadline11 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us