Georgia Tenders - 20 November 2025

200 tenders published in Georgia on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 November 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10236241 Purchase of diesel generator with installation Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236249 Purchase of construction materials and auxiliary construction materials. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236265 Purchase of rehabilitation works (fencing of Khtsis village school yard) to be implemented within the framework of delegation in public schools of Khashuri Municipality Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236272 1.1.1. The object of purchase is 1 (one) unit light vehicle of class II high off-road determined by the Resolution No. 121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236274 Purchase of electronic lamps for outdoor lighting Deadline26 Nov 2025 10236276 Purchase of cartridges and various stationery goods Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236278 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for Deadline02 Dec 2025 10236279 Purchase of toys for the Association of Kindergartens of Tskaltubo Municipality. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236284 Buying a drone Deadline29 Nov 2025 10236285 Multi-year purchase of vehicle flashers and loudspeaker maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236289 Multi-year purchase of spare parts and service for Yamaha brand watercraft, ATVs and snowmobiles Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236293 Multi-year procurement of spare parts and service for water vehicles (boats). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236294 Service of assembly (branding) of vehicles with self-adhesive colored tape Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236295 Purchase of New Year's gifts for the children of the branches of AIP "Kutaisi City Kindergarten Union". Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236296 In Khoni municipality, in accordance with the appendix, preparation of various project-cost accounting documentation (according to expert opinion). Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236297 In the city of Telavi, the purchase of the arrangement of the internal fire cabinet system of the "Children's Health Center" LLC. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236298 Purchase of a projector Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236299 The object of the purchase is the Center for Coordination of Emergency Situations and Emergency Assistance of the State of Ukraine, approximately 4,500 employees (it is possible th Deadline17 Dec 2025 10236300 Computer equipment and accessories Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236301 St. Renovation works of residential building of BMA "Friendship" located in Muskhelishvili Street N6, Kareli, with a value of no more than -54966 GEL. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10236302 Rehabilitation works of outdoor lighting system along internal state roads in the territory of Gori municipality Deadline29 Nov 2025 10236303 Equipping the N26 public school of the LSI city of Batumi with appropriate furniture (furniture provided in the price table). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10236304 1.1.1. State procurement of maintenance services for the elevators in the administrative building located at Sulkhan-Saba St. N1/Gyorgi Leonidze St. N3-5 by the Ministry of Foreign Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236305 Local (territory controlled by the Georgian government) and international (outside Georgia) postal and courier services. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236306 Arrangement of a drainage channel on Tamari street in Dedofliskaro municipality, arrangement of a drainage channel on H.Gonashvili street, arrangement of a drainage channel on K.Ma Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236307 Purchase of 3 (three) units of off-road light vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236308 1.1.1. State procurement of free canteen services for 2,200 citizens in a difficult social situation living in Didubi district of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10236309 Cover of the transfer of title to a motor vehicle. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236310 Multi-year purchase of "POLARIS" brand quad bikes and snowmobile spare parts and service. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236321 State purchase of production and installation of information banners and stickers for Kutaisi City Hall. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236322 1.1.1. St. In Tbilisi, in the territory of Didubi district, the works of internal water sewage wiring repair (including the repair of the water sewage system of communal bathrooms) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10236323 A.E. of Chartli village Meneso drinking water rehabilitation. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236324 Purchase of lubricants. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10236325 State purchase of well pump Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236326 village Arrangement of generator building of Barisakho public school. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236327 In the building where st. Implementation of state procurement of technical services in the offices of Tbilisi Municipality Council, as well as Tbilisi Municipality Majority Council Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236328 1.1.1. St. Repair works of roofs (flat and pitched) and drainage pipes of buildings owned by apartment owners' cooperatives in Didubi district, Tbilisi. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10236329 Purchase of iron products/metal products Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236330 In Akhmet Municipality, cleaning the overflowed bed of Orville River from sediment and construction of protective gabions Deadline06 Dec 2025 10236331 1. Elevation, cleaning of the drainage channel near Mamuka Sulamanidze's house with removal - estimated cost 590 GEL Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236332 Bazaleti A/E - Village Rehabilitation works of the heating system in Grigolaantkari public school. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236333 Rehabilitation works of the public school of Chartli. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236334 The object of the purchase is the service of drawing up the design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of the sewage network for the kindergarten of the village Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236335 d. Rehabilitation of the road in Fasanauri, Kavtaraant settlement (with paving). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236338 Purchase of a specialized vehicle (a combined specialized vehicle for salting and snow removal). Deadline17 Dec 2025 10236340 Purchase of GPS services for vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the emergency management service Deadline29 Nov 2025 10236342 1.1.1. Object of purchase: purchase of cartridges for printers and photocopiers on the balance sheet of Zugdidi Municipality City Hall. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236365 Existing Fortinet FortiMail-VM01 (1 CPU) email Anti-Spam filter software support license. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236372 Purchase of printing services. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236384 St. Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the arrangement of a well for the water supply of the system of irrigation and drinking fountains in Kutaisi in the Deadline30 Nov 2025 10236410 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of "buildings (roofs, facades, etc.) rehabilitation in the territory of Khashuri municipality" Deadline30 Nov 2025 10236411 State procurement of daily cleaning services of the internal and external perimeter of the administrative building of the LSI Maritime Transport Agency (Batumi, Bakos Street N50 an Deadline01 Dec 2025 10236412 Lighting devices and electric lamps Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236413 Purchase of cleaning and polishing products for the municipal service of cleaning and beautification of JSC Terjoli Deadline26 Nov 2025 10236414 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is milled grain products - wheat flour of the highest category, oat flakes, semolina Deadline29 Nov 2025 10236415 The object of the purchase is the kitchen inventory provided for in the third party financial support agreement between SSI College "Mermis" and JSC "Kea Kavkasia" dated May 14, 20 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236416 Internet service purchase (for two locations - 1. Kobuleti, Rustaveli street N154, college building; 2. Khulo district, Khulo township, M. Shavadze street N3, college building). Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236418 Procurement of postal and courier services. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236419 The object of procurement is the state procurement of hybrid postal services in 2026. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236420 Construction of a concrete paved road in the yard of the existing building near Solomon First Street in Ambrolauri city. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236421 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is cereals - buckwheat, rice, dry peas, white beans, lentils. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236422 Building services (including cleaning) of the Supreme Court of Georgia Deadline17 Dec 2025 10236423 Procurement of insurance services for employees of the Supreme Court Office and their family members (spouses and children without age limit) during the 2026 calendar year. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236424 Purchase of fire extinguishers of various names for the Vale branch of A(a)IP Construction College "Construct2" (Vale, Stalini str. N18). Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236425 Purchase of various types of sports equipment for the needs of Rugby Club Batumi LLC. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236426 Purchase of first quality-40404 kg of bread. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10236436 Natural gas (car fuel). Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236437 The object of the purchase is the dismantling and replacement of the damaged heating boiler of the main building of public school N2 in Dedofliskaro municipality, Dedofliskaro muni Deadline25 Nov 2025 10236438 Services of disinfection, deratization and disinsection of the administrative building and the surrounding area of ​​the "State Service of Veterans Affairs" LLC. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10236439 Purchase of training services Deadline29 Nov 2025 10238041 "Ensuring the purchase of rehabilitation works of the roadway on April 9 Street in Akhaltsikhe Municipality" Deadline28 Nov 2025 10238895 Beef. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10238896 Frozen chicken meat (fillet) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239077 butter Glazed cottage cheese and condensed milk. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239078 Powdered chlorine Deadline25 Nov 2025 10239079 Dairy products of different names: cottage cheese, sour cream, sour cream, pasteurized milk, yogurt and cheese. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10239080 Rehabilitation works of the existing milk bridge on the internal district road in Benara village of Adigeni municipality damaged as a result of the natural disaster. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239081 In the village of Tsakhani damaged by the natural disaster, the works of arranging a milk bridge, restoring the washed-out wakis of the inner district road, and arranging the lower Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239132 State purchase of food services for security guards of the city security service of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10239134 State procurement of daily food services for patients admitted to the Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze LLC within the framework of the financing Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239739 State procurement of contactless car washing services. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239741 State procurement of car washing and similar services on the balance sheet of the Parliament of Georgia (with price list) (CPV 50112300). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10239742 Cleaning and sanitary services of 2 buildings of the Central Office of the National Food Agency, their surrounding area as well as regional and district office buildings. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10239743 1.1.1 State procurement of services for cleaning the territory and coastline of Batumi Boulevard. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10240232 St. Borjomi, Meskheti st. 16 (cadastral code 64.23.05.031) attached to the registered plot of land, the hotel "Borjomi Likani" owned by JSC "Borjomi Likani International". Deadline26 Nov 2025 10240233 Procurement of medical insurance (family insurance package) for employees of the Investigative Service of the Ministry of Finance of Georgia during 2026. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10240234 Swimming pool maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240235 Purchase of stationery. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240236 Buying sweets for New Year's eve. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10240237 Police Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs State procurement of concrete repair works for the facade of the administrative building of the Main Division of Tbilisi and t Deadline05 Dec 2025 10240404 State purchase of a station wagon type car. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10240453 Procurement of food services for the accused/convicts and employees of the Penitentiary Service placed in the penitentiary institutions N5, N6, N8, N10, N11, N12, N15, N16, N17 and Deadline17 Dec 2025 10240477 The object of the purchase is: video recorder repair and maintenance. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10240478 The object of the purchase is: photo trap repair and maintenance. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10240479 Within the framework of the financing of the 2025 local budget of the AIP Batumi Sports Center and the development program of the figure skating section at the base of the sports c Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240481 Building services (including cleaning). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240482 State procurement of technical and operational services of passenger elevators in the building (with price list). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240483 Preparation of project(s) for restoration and planting of windbreaks on state-owned agricultural land plots registered as windbreaks in Dedoplistskaro, Sagarejo and Mtskheti munici Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240484 Preparation of the project[s] for the restoration and planting of the windbreak on the agricultural plots of land owned by the state, registered as a windbreak, in the municipality Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240485 State purchase of technical services (with price list) for "HYUNDAI IONIQ HYBRID" vehicles listed on the balance sheet of Tbilisi Municipality City Hall. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240486 Maintenance and technical service of the fire-extinguishing system in the server located in the building of the City Hall of Tbilisi Municipality Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240487 State procurement of drinking water by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV 41110000). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240488 Procurement of local and international postal and courier services by the Parliament of Georgia state procurement (CPV 64110000, 64120000). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240489 Preparation of the project[s] for the restoration and planting of the windbreak on the agricultural plots of land owned by the state, registered as a windbreak, in the municipality Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240490 State procurement of drinking water (in cylinders) by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV 41110000). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240491 Procurement of various custom printed materials for the Customs Department. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240492 Purchase of "TAX FREE" adhesive sticker Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240493 State procurement of office software package services (hereinafter - services) in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation (technical and qualitative characteristics Deadline25 Nov 2025 10240494 laboratory research for identification of nematodes, which must be carried out in the territory of Western Georgia; (The mentioned condition is mandatory, since the transportation Deadline29 Nov 2025 10240495 Purchase of printed material to order for the service department - check-equal documents (CHGD). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240496 Purchase of adhesive stickers for structural units of the Customs Department Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240497 Procurement of food services for the accused and convicts placed in the penitentiary institutions N1, N2, N3 and N14 of the state sub-departmental institution - the Special Peniten Deadline17 Dec 2025 10240498 State procurement of translation services (Surde translators) by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV 79530000) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10240499 Purchase of central heating boilers Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242646 Purchase of laboratory research services for the determination of pesticides in non-animal food, in the territory of Western Georgia (the mentioned condition is mandatory, since th Deadline29 Nov 2025 10242653 Different types of gases. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242676 State procurement of operational light hybrid vehicles. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10242678 State procurement of operational light hybrid vehicles. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10242728 Digital scales - CPV code 38310000. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242732 State procurement of air filters for the heating-cooling system by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV 42514310). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242733 Services by road transport (transportation of patients by ambulance). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242734 State procurement of various types of medical laboratory services within the framework of the 2026 financing of the Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshi Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242735 Internet service. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242736 Current repair and maintenance of buildings (Annex N1) and inventory (Annex N2). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10242737 Within the framework of the rural support program, the works of arranging sports infrastructure in the village of Lekobale, Doshake administrative unit of the Martvil municipality Deadline29 Nov 2025 10242738 State procurement of additional works for "Children's Eurovision 2025" studio decoration Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242739 State procurement of studio decoration works for "Klinika" program of Public Broadcasting Corporation Deadline06 Dec 2025 10242740 Zugdidi Municipality St. Improvement works (stage II) of multi-apartment residential houses located at N30 and N34 Bukia Street in Kolkheti administrative unit of Zugdidi. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242741 Toothbrushes and toothpastes Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242742 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical accessories Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242743 Well installation offices on the 10th street in the village of Chikaani Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242744 Plastic tank of different sizes (CPV 44611000) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242745 State procurement of printing services for administrative offense minutes. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242746 The object of the purchase is the services of organization of meetings and conferences in the hotel for holding a summary conference within the framework of the joint program "eTwi Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242747 Local and international postal and courier services during 2026. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242748 chicken egg Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242749 AVIA shipping envelope (CPV 30199230) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242750 According to the present tender documentation, the object of purchase is the state purchase of special work clothes (CPV18130000 - special work clothes, hereinafter - "goods/specia Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242751 Provision of design and cost accounting documentation (with experts) of gabions, canals and bridges for Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242752 Provision of project cost accounting documentation (with experts) for the arrangement of drainage channels and a/concrete cover for Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242753 The object of purchase is St. Tbilisi, al. Located at 8/10 Griboedov Street, SSI Tbilisi v. Sarajishvili house Repair and rehabilitation works of the Great Hall of the State Conser Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242754 Provision of design and cost accounting documentation (with experts) of gabions, canals and bridges for Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242755 Document storage boxes - (CPV 30193700) Deadline29 Nov 2025 10242756 On December 25, 27 and 30, 2025 in Lagodekhi for the "New Year 2026" event, the purchase of assembly and disassembly of the prefabricated stage with accompanying services. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242757 fruits and vegetables Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242758 Metrological (verification/calibration) services of control-testing equipment and product data. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242759 Building materials: purchase of corrugated plastic pipes. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242760 State procurement of services with individual dosimetry devices Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242761 The object of purchase is monitors Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242762 Processed fruits and vegetables: tomato paste; khilfafa; white raisin Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242763 Purchase of technical services of the ventilation system for the needs of Borjomi Likan Hotel. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242764 Fish fillet (salmon family) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242765 Repair and maintenance of digital scales - (CPV 50700000). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242766 Refined sunflower oil Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242767 State procurement of GPS systems, fuel measuring devices, software Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242768 Cereals and vegetables. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242769 Liquid chromatography column C18 and corresponding pre-column for liquid chromatography column C18 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10242770 Purchase of tires (265/60R20) with subsequent service - (disassembly/assembly/balancing) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242771 Purchase of technical services of heating and cooling system for the needs of Hotel Borjomi Likan. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242772 Purchase of bogir, barbed wire and mill square (profile) provided for in the 2025 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the framework of the rural support p Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242773 Milled cereal products Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242774 various food products Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242775 State procurement of 3 (three) units of off-road vehicles with accompanying warranty service for the needs of the Constitutional Court of Georgia. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242776 Branded cardboard boxes (CPV 44617100) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10245942 None Deadline23 Nov 2025 10245992 The feed product (horse feed) is oats Deadline26 Nov 2025 10246060 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts Deadline29 Nov 2025 10246061 In Baghdati Municipality, the works of cleaning the roads of local importance from snow cover and eliminating the damage caused by natural disasters. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10246062 None Deadline23 Nov 2025 10246063 computer equipment Deadline26 Nov 2025 10246064 Traffic light installation works at the intersection of Chavchavadze-Gobecchia streets in Chkhorotsku municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10246227 Multi-year (2025-2026) purchase of training mannequins for the needs of the Deadline29 Nov 2025 10246255 Chocolate candy and pechenya (cake) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251133 For the normal-growth development of algae in the Black Sea aquaria of Georgia, the historical (last 20 years or more) sea water parameters and the transmission of data on the alga Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251134 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts for the structural subdivisions of the Khelv Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251136 Procurement of the dismantling of the three-pump pumping station of the guaranteed water supply of the Medical Examination Department of the Bureau and the installation of a new pu Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251137 1. In the Sakvaraio area of ​​the old Khibul administrative unit (near Tamila Kvaraia's house), construction works of concrete drainage channel. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10251138 Purchase of 4 units (Veeam Backup) one-year license for the system of creating backup copies of servers in the Commission Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251139 Lighting devices and eco lamps, Christmas tree lights. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251142 State procurement of 13 (thirteen) units of specialized pick-up vehicles specified by Resolution No. 121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia Deadline17 Dec 2025 10251143 The object of procurement provided for by this electronic tender is the state procurement of 1 (one) unit passenger minibus type vehicle. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251144 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is various kinds of sweets (New Year's gift candy). Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251145 Within the framework of the rural support program, rehabilitation of the sports field in Chitakhevi village of Borjomi municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251148 The object of purchase is nails for a pneumatic hammer Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251149 Purchase of drinking/mineral water for dispensaries for the needs of the administration of the Government of Georgia Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251156 Purchase of insulated wire and cables for "Gurjaani Outdoor Lighting Service" Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251157 Wheat flour, oat flakes, semolina and mixed cereal flakes Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251158 Purchase of central heating and related works in the building of Public Health Service of Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10251159 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251160 Purchase of insulated wire and cable Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251161 Repair, technical service of vehicles and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of the agency. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251163 Purchase of printed books, brochures and information sheets (books in foreign languages). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10251164 Services of cutting and shaping trees, uprooting and removal of hills, cutting and processing and removal of fallen and damaged trees in the territory of Isni region. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10251165 Purchase of cartridges Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251167 Purchase of health insurance services for employees of Borjomi Municipality's City Hall and City Council Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251170 Cleaning of the buildings of Isni district administration and district departments (municipalities) State procurement of maintenance. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10251172 Data processing (media monitoring). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251175 Purchase of New Year's candy (chocolate and sweets) for kindergarteners. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10251177 Cryptographic security SSL-certificates. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10251178 The object of purchase is: a cargo minibus Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us