Georgia Tenders - 25 November 2025

150 tenders published in Georgia on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 25 November 2025, across industries like Security Printing, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Defence, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Defence, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10286277 Various types of registration seals and stamps Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286279 Office software packages Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286284 State purchase of various televisions. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286294 Purchase of repair and maintenance services of flashing lights (including LED flashing lights mounted on the roof of the body), sirens and loudspeaker devices installed on the vehi Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286365 Purchase of services for the destruction of existing/stored individual material evidence in the criminal case. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286366 Purchase of gaseous helium. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286367 State procurement of washing-cleaning services of the building facade (glasses) and window sills on the perimeter of the building facade listed on the balance sheet of the administ Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286368 Non-entrepreneurial (non-commercial) legal entity Marneuli municipality culture, club, library and museum union "Culture by Culture" for the choreographic ensembles "Engur", "Iberi Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286369 Purchase of disposable tableware (disposable fork, disposable spoon). Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286370 State procurement of services by means of passenger transport for transportation of customs officers of LSI "Revenue Service" (Highland Georgia) to customs checkpoints and customs Deadline20 Dec 2025 10286371 State procurement of services by means of passenger transport for transportation of customs officers of LSI "Revenue Service" (Eastern Georgia) to customs checkpoints and economic Deadline20 Dec 2025 10286372 Purchase of 4 units of plotter. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286373 Purchase of self-adhesive colored and light-reflective tapes (Aracal) for decoration of motor vehicles with accompanying services (sticking of Aracal on the car, removal of the exi Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286374 The object of purchase is a gift package (bundle) consisting of: chocolate and sweets. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286375 State procurement of services by means of passenger transport for transportation of customs officers of LSI "Revenue Service" (Western Georgia) to customs checkpoints and economic Deadline20 Dec 2025 10286376 The object of purchase is 1030 packages (bundles) of "chocolate and sweets" individually packed in a cardboard "gift bag" of the appropriate size decorated with a New Year's theme; Deadline01 Dec 2025 10286377 Within the framework of the special transfer (purchase of inventory and low-cost goods for kindergartens) to Shuakhevi Municipality provided by the 2025 republican budget of the Au Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286378 Ready and canned fish. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286379 Unified National Body of Accreditation - the administrative building of the accreditation center (Tbilisi, Tsereteli avenue N67a, first floor - 104.17 sq.m.; third floor - 501 sq.m Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286380 Purchase of frozen fish (including cod) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10286381 Buying cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286382 Cleaning works of internal rural roads of Chokhatauri municipality from snow cover. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286383 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is - jam (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286384 Purchase of wheat flour and corn flour Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286385 Purchase of chicken eggs, first category Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286386 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is bread and cookies - (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286387 Buying potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts Deadline01 Dec 2025 10286388 Purchase of polyethylene drinking water pipe. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10286389 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is - wheat flour - (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286390 Tenderized beef (beef) meat - fresh, chilled (hereinafter - meat/goods/product/food) is the object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286391 Within the framework of the initiative to promote the development of citizens' involvement, village Procurement of sports infrastructure (rehabilitation of part of the building are Deadline08 Dec 2025 10286392 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is frozen beef - of the highest quality (hereinafter - meat/goods/product/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286393 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is corn flour and cobs (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286394 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is canned beef (beef) meat (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286395 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is - dry bread (in lava) - (hereinafter - bread/goods/product/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286396 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is canned fish (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline26 Nov 2025 10286397 Purchase of vehicle window tinting film with accompanying services (installation/disassembly). Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286398 Arrangement/rehabilitation of public spaces on Shartava Avenue in the city of Rustavi Deadline02 Dec 2025 10286399 Purchase of meat products. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10290505 The object of purchase is various office equipment and stationery Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290531 Service of organization of New Year's event Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290548 A4 color printers. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10290664 Local and international postal and courier services. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290665 Purchase of printing goods. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10290667 Services of pruning and shaping, pruning, cutting, processing and removal of trees in the territory of Vaki district, as well as cutting, processing and removal of fallen trees and Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290668 Purchase of milk granules for hot drinks machines. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10290669 Purchases of seedlings Deadline01 Dec 2025 10290670 State procurement of building services (including cleaning) of the National Property Agency of the State Property Agency. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10290672 Purchase of a tablet computer (tablets). Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290675 Purchase of a pH-meter Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290676 Purchase of a device for determining biochemical oxygen demand (BOD) and chemical oxygen demand (COD), (BOD₅/COD) with the appropriate set. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10290678 Purchase of postal and courier services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290679 Purchase of toys (a set of New Year's themed wooden toys) for the structural units of kindergartens of pre-school education institutions of Khashuri Municipality Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290681 Production of frames, passe-partout and glass for the exhibition "Tbilisi preserved in graphic works" planned by the National Museum of Georgia in the Tbilisi History Museum and fo Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290682 1.1.1. The object of the purchase is: the purchase of medical waste removal and further decontamination services from the regional offices of the center, throughout Tbilisi. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10290683 In the Sachino administrative unit of the Tsalenjikha municipality, Md. Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the complete dismantling of the damaged bridge o Deadline07 Dec 2025 10290684 State procurement of New Year's trees of different sizes to decorate the foyer of the "Children's Eurovision 2025" hall. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290685 Procurement of biological waste collection, removal and decontamination/utilization services. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10290686 Christmas artificial Christmas tree Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290687 Rehabilitation of damaged roofs of residential houses (3 houses) of socially vulnerable families in Senaki municipality. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290688 Cardiology of medical consumables Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290689 Purchase of sticks for biological material. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290691 Arrangement of drinking water systems in Tsalki municipality/preparation of project and cost-accounting documentation for rehabilitation Deadline21 Dec 2025 10290692 Providing for the purchase of rehabilitation works for the facade of the residential building located at N32 Khandzteli Street in Akhaltsikhe (multi-year purchase) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290693 Purchase of service works for inspection-restoration of New Year's decorations needed for street decoration in the city of Marneuli - installation (installation-dismantling) of ill Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290694 St. In Zugdidi, Uber St. Rehabilitation works of the roof of the multi-apartment residential building located in N9. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290695 St. Rehabilitation works of the passenger elevator in the entrance of the multi-apartment residential building located in Meunargia Street N25 in Zugdidi. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290696 Technical service of the building used by the Ministry of Infrastructure of Georgia. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10290697 St. Arrangement of fire safety system of public school N2 of Mtskheti. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290698 Road surface renewal works. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290699 The object of the purchase is to replace the old outdoor lights on Chavchavadze Street in Dedoflistskaro St. Dedoflistskaro Municipality with new LED type lamps, to install an outd Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290700 Purchase of cardboard boxes. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290701 Organizing the open republican rapid chess tournament named after Guram Chanturia, honored coach of Georgia, in Batumi Sports Palace named after A(A)IP Mukhran Vakhtangadze. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290702 Production/supply of advertising-branded items Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290703 St. Arrangement of green spaces on the territory of schools in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi Municipality - state procurement of rehabilitation works. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290715 Purchase of medical consumables (medical caps). Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290759 New Year's Eve Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290809 Construction of a portal wall on the road connecting villages: Pataraoni-Gorisubani Deadline02 Dec 2025 10290839 Procurement of healthcare services (laboratory research). Deadline03 Dec 2025 10290840 The object of purchase is non-original cartridges (with chip) compatible with HP LaserJet Pro MFP M428dw and HP LaserJet Pro M1536 DNF (A4) printers. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10290841 Purchase of pasteurized milk for hot beverage dispensers. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10290843 Purchase of technical service of breathalyzers of Deadline06 Dec 2025 10291003 Procurement of hotel services, accommodation and related services and catering. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10291004 The object of purchase is crushed stone (gravel) with transportation of 0-040 mm Deadline30 Nov 2025 10291005 Organization of open championship boxing among young men named after Razmik Petrosian in Batumi Sports Palace named after AIP Mukhran Vakhtangadze. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291006 Preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of Tsalki streets and local roads of Tsalki municipality. Deadline21 Dec 2025 10291007 In the Ingiri administrative unit of the Zugdidi municipality, gas pipelines arrangement works for the gasification needs of the N1 public school. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291008 Cardiology of medical consumables Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291009 Procurement of preparation of project and cost accounting documentation and provision of expert services for the rehabilitation of Saro village public school of Aspindze municipali Deadline30 Nov 2025 10291010 LSI - arrangement of heating of the building of public school No. 1 of Mikawa community of Tsalenjikha municipality. (Compilation of project cost accounting documentation) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10291011 Purchase of different language forms, folders, notebooks, title forms and certificates. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291012 State procurement with accompanying installation of ceiling air conditioner. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291013 Production/supply of advertising-branded items Deadline30 Nov 2025 10291014 Organizing the open republican freestyle wrestling tournament named after Giorgi Gogichaishvili among young men in the Batumi Sports Palace named after AIP Mukhran Vakhtangadze. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291015 Purchase of floorboards for the body of a cargo vehicle. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291016 Purchase of disposable paper cups (for hot drinks). Deadline03 Dec 2025 10291017 A(a)IP Mukhran Vakhtangadze Batumi Sports Palace, judo national team training meeting in Bakuriani. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291018 Procurement of cleaning services for the head office of the National Public Registry Agency. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10291019 Procurement of the office building and yard cleaning services at the given addresses of the Ministry of Infrastructure of Georgia and the state sub-agency institution - the Highway Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291020 Vehicle washing services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291021 None Deadline19 Dec 2025 10291022 Purchase of New Year's sweets for the structural units of the Union of A(a)IP Kedi Kindergartens (New Year's gift box). Deadline30 Nov 2025 10291023 Subject of purchase: repair works to be carried out in the Tbilisi administrative building of the State Audit Service (address: Tbilisi, St. Ketevan Dedofli Avenue No. 96) and its Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291024 Preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for implementation of various works in Tsalki municipality. Deadline21 Dec 2025 10291025 The object of the purchase is: procurement of medical waste removal and further utilization services from the district offices of the center, across the regions. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10291026 State procurement of office furniture for the needs of the National Intellectual Property Center of Georgia - "Sakpatenti" intellectual property education and training center. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10291037 State procurement of web services (web hosting), web broadcasting (streaming), FTP hosting platform service and physical server rental in the colocation area Deadline22 Dec 2025 10291123 State procurement of the services of document binding - binding of documents into a book (volume), putting them in a cardboard cover and numbering. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10291125 Purchase of wireless network equipment for the main building of the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia with related services. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10294051 In 2026, the purchase of food products for the free food service of helpless citizens living in the territory of Sagarejo municipality. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10294052 In 2026, purchase of food products (fish) for the free food service of helpless citizens living in the territory of Sagarejo municipality. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10294053 In 2026, the purchase of food products for the free food service of helpless citizens living in the territory of Sagarejo municipality. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10294054 In 2026, the purchase of food products for the free food service of helpless citizens living in the territory of Sagarejo Municipality Deadline01 Dec 2025 10294911 In connection with the 2026 New Year's holiday, purchase of various food products (New Year's gift package) for needy families with many children (four and more children under the Deadline02 Dec 2025 10295711 Within the framework of the rural support program, the grill arrangement works in front of Gia Bachilava's house in Lebache village, Inchkhuri administrative unit of Martvil munici Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298236 Purchase of lead-acid batteries. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10298237 Purchase of various types of sofa restoration services. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298324 In order to ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, the purchase of the service of checking the condition of the security systems on the Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298327 Purchase of weapons sealing containers. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298330 Purchase of ethyl alcohol. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10298348 Purchase of containers of biological material. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298349 Purchase of evidence storage envelopes. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10298350 State procurement of repair/maintenance services of the passenger elevator located in the Dusheti boarding house (branch) for disabled persons listed on the balance sheet of the St Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298797 Traffic monitoring service (GPS service) of vehicles owned by the State Property Agency. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10298798 Procurement of various types of wheelchair restoration services. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10298800 State procurement of 90 units of vehicles, traffic monitoring services on the balance sheet of the National Bureau of Enforcement. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10299062 State procurement of specialized equipment insurance services (hereinafter - services) belonging to JSC Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299111 Cargo transportation services by means of an evacuator. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299112 Repair and maintenance of banners, lightboxes and stela - CPV 50700000. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299113 Village of Tetritskaro municipality. Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation services for rehabilitation works of part of the 2nd street (500 g/m) in Ji Deadline30 Nov 2025 10299114 None Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299115 Arrangement of water pipelines in the village of Rtzhmelur of Lentekhi municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299116 Purchase of different types of food products (coffee beans and sugar) for hot drinks machines. Deadline07 Dec 2025 10299117 Purchase of different types of food products (coffee beans, hot chocolate powder, tea powder with lemon and sugar) for hot drink machines. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10299118 Purchase of telecommunication equipment. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299119 Car wash service with card system on the balance of the agency. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299120 The object of purchase is drinking water. Deadline30 Nov 2025 10303342 Procurement of technical support services (SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE) for "Information Monitoring System IMS4" licensed program belonging to the National Environmental Agency of the Deadline01 Dec 2025 10304724 Purchase of refined oil for educational institutions. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10304807 Cleaning services of water purification reservoirs of bus car washes Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304821 State procurement of services related to disinsection and deratization Deadline01 Dec 2025 10304823 Laboratory testing of motor gasoline (Euro regular) and Euro diesel fuel (liquid). Deadline01 Dec 2025 10304824 In the framework of the rural support program, the works of arranging sports infrastructure in the village of Patara Inchkhuri in the administrative unit of Inchkhuri Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304825 Purchase of services for the organization of the ceremonial lighting of the New Year Christmas tree as part of the New Year events. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10304826 "Innovation, Inclusion and Quality Project - Georgia I2Q (WB)" (program code 32 09), carried out by the Tbilisi State University named after Ivane Javakhishvili, the Competitive In Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304842 Purchase of translation services from Azerbaijani/Armenian/Russian/Turkish/Persian/Arabic/Ukrainian/Spanish/Italian/Hebrew and English to Georgian and vice versa; Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304844 The object of purchase is: bread, bun Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304855 Fencing works of the central stadium in Kurzu village, Kurzu administrative unit of Martvil municipality within the framework of the rural support program Deadline05 Dec 2025 10304856 Field brooms. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10304858 Within the framework of the village support program, the fencing and beautification works of the cemetery in the village of First Namikolao, Tamakoni administrative unit of the Mar Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us