Georgia Tenders - 9 December 2025

186 tenders published in Georgia on 9 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 9 December 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10511005 1.1.1. St. Daily cleaning, daily disinfection, monthly general disinfection, both viruses and State procurement of anti-insect and rodent control and sanitary hygiene services; Deadline17 Dec 2025 10511140 State purchase of New Year's decorations. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511148 1.1.1. State purchase of firewall (firewall), existing network screen (firewall) Check Point 6200, manufacturer's warranty, service, license and support for 1 year for Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511369 Technical assistance aimed at enhancing water resources management in Georgia and fostering capacity development within targeted departments of the National Environmental Agency of Deadline15 Jan 2026 10511389 works of fencing the roller coaster and simulators in the village of Kvemo Enteli of the municipality of Adigeni, and arranging railings in the administrative building in the villa Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511390 Procurement of design and cost-accounting documentation preparation services, necessary for the construction of tourist infrastructure on the slope adjacent to Tamar Mefi Street in Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511392 1.1.1. Purchase of washing services for 7 vehicles in the official use of Tskaltubo Municipality's City Hall and Sakrebulo. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511393 A(a)ip. Purchase of various food products for Ambrolauri preschool educational institution. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511394 The object of purchase is beef and chicken breast fillet. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511397 Preparing an audit report on the real estate registered under cadastral code 47.14.47.202 for the purpose of adding it to the capital of "Engurhesi" LLC and determining the amount Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511398 A(a)ip. Purchase of ready-made and canned salmon fish for Ambrolauri preschool. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511400 The object of the purchase is the purchase of scheduled and unscheduled service of 28 units of welding units ("MOSA - TS400, TS200 and TS280") on the balance sheet of "Georgian Gas Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511401 Purchase of kitchen equipment repair service (Annex N2 price table) in kindergartens in accordance with the addresses in Tbilisi city, Annex N 4 - with a price list; Deadline04 Jan 2026 10511402 V. Purchase of vegetables for the needs of Komarov Tbilisi School of Physics and Mathematics #199 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511403 Purchase of newspapers, scientific magazines, periodicals and magazines by the Borjomi Library Union in 2026. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511404 The object of purchase is the purchase of medical consumables in accordance with the price table (Appendix N1). Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511405 Cash receipt, processing and information delivery services from subscribers for water and sewage consumption Deadline17 Dec 2025 10511406 Purchase of furniture for educational spaces by the National Palace of Youth of A(A)IP Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511407 Procurement of construction and repair works in the Western network office of JSC "State Electric System of Georgia", in "Tskaltubo 500", in "Zestafoni 500", in "Kutaisi 220", in " Deadline11 Jan 2026 10511408 Construction materials and auxiliary construction materials (CPV 44100000) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511409 State purchase of 1100 liter metal garbage containers Deadline04 Jan 2026 10511410 Procurement of local and international postal and courier services for the Office of the Public Defender of Georgia. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511411 Rehabilitation works of two rooms on the first floor of the public school building Nº02/2 of the village of Kvemo Entheli of the municipality of SSI Adigeni Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511412 Glass - fiber (GRP)-roofs Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511413 None Deadline21 Dec 2025 10511414 State procurement of repair and technical service of no more than 300 winter-summer "split" air conditioners listed on the balance sheet of the Emergency Situations Coordination an Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511415 Purchase of sand Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511417 1.1.1. A. (a) Purchase of stage curtains for the needs of the Culture and Pupil-Youth Center of I.P. Ozurgeti Municipality (with accompanying arrangement services). Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511746 Purchase of cloth for floor cleaning machine in accordance with the price table (Appendix N1). Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511747 1.1.1. Ritual services for the helpless and needy deceased citizens and the unattended dead living in the Didubi district of the Tbilisi City Municipality. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10511748 State procurement of office software package/license (hereinafter - goods) in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation (technical and quality characteristics of the g Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511749 State procurement of submersible fecal pump units. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511750 St. In Tbilisi, Chugureti district, Iv. Javakhishvili st. In N20, capital strengthening works of the residential house owned by the condominium association "Imedi". Deadline25 Dec 2025 10511751 Purchase of catalytic converter fluid and windshield wiper antifreeze fluid. Deadline10 Jan 2026 10511752 St. Baku St., Chugureti District, Tbilisi. Capital strengthening works of the residential house in N 9, which is jointly owned by the "Merstskhali" apartment owners' association. Deadline25 Dec 2025 10511753 During the year 2026, state procurement of translation services in accordance with the conditions defined by the technical assignment. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511754 Purchase of bouquets and wreaths. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511756 Purchase of electricity quality monitoring and reporting system (with related services). Deadline09 Jan 2026 10511757 In 2026, state procurement of health insurance services for the agency's employees by the Animal Monitoring Agency. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511758 Purchase of agricultural and horticultural products - chicken eggs for the structural units of the Union of A(a)ip Kedi nurseries. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511759 State procurement of repair and technical services of 45 (forty-five) motor vehicles on the balance sheet of National Agency for Prevention of Crime, Enforcement of Non-custodial S Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511760 Purchase of furniture accessories in accordance with the price table (Appendix N1). Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511761 Township in Tianeti on Gelovani Street, village Ghulelebi and village Outdoor lighting installation works in Orkhevi Deadline03 Jan 2026 10511762 Purchase of submersible fecal pumps (with electric motors). Deadline03 Jan 2026 10511763 Procurement of construction works of 300m3 storage reservoir in Simoniaantkhevi village of Tianeti Municipality Deadline03 Jan 2026 10511764 V. Purchase of various food products for the needs of Komarov Tbilisi School of Physics and Mathematics #199 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511765 V. Purchase of various food products (bread and cookies) for the needs of Komarov Tbilisi School of Physics and Mathematics #199 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511766 V. Purchase of dairy products for the needs of Komarov Tbilisi School of Physics and Mathematics #199 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511767 V. Purchase of meat products for the needs of Komarov Tbilisi School of Physics and Mathematics #199 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511768 St. administrative buildings of Batumi City Hall and St. Batumi, Vazha-Pshavela st. Tidying-cleaning service of the area located in N35 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511769 Purchase and delivery of dairy products for the branches under the supervision of the preschool education center of A(a)ip Dusheti municipality. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10511770 Purchase of spare parts and services for special equipment. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10511771 A(a)ip. Purchase of products of animal origin, meat and meat products for Ambrolauri preschool. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511772 A(a)ip. Purchase of "milk products" for Ambrolauri preschool educational institution. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511773 Purchase of a snowmobile Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511775 A(a)ip. Purchase of various food products for Ambrolauri preschool educational institution. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511776 A(a)ip. Purchase of cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts for Ambrolauri pre-school educational institution. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10511777 Object of purchase - state procurement of internal and external perimeter cleaning and sanitary services of the central office of the Public Defender's Office of Georgia (Ms: Tbili Deadline16 Dec 2025 10512745 Purchase of rehabilitation works of N12 street in the village of Kurdglauri of Telavi municipality (Decree of the Government of Georgia dated November 14, 2025 N1883). Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513154 Purchase of various food products (470 gift packages with different food products) for families with many children, families with many members, homeless families, minors with disab Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513743 Procurement of cleaning services for the administrative buildings/buildings of "Georgian United Water Supply Company" LLC (Tbilisi, A. Politkovskaya st. №3a and №5/7) and the s Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513744 The object of the purchase is the purchase of services related to the washing of motor vehicles (sedan, SUV) on the balance sheet of the National Health Agency of the State of Ukra Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513840 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is a specialized (pickup) type of vehicle defined by the Resolution N121 of the Government of Georgia of Febru Deadline08 Jan 2026 10513900 One unit for rent of a crane-cart with access to a height of not less than 12m with a driver operator. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513904 None Deadline27 Dec 2025 10513921 Various types of New Year decorative items (with accompanying services). Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513924 State procurement of charging/recovery of cartridges on the balance sheet of LSI "National Bureau of Enforcement" and repair and maintenance of office equipment (including accompan Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513925 State procurement of translation services Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513927 Repair of vehicles listed on the balance sheet by the State Property National Agency (taking into account spare parts) and maintenance services. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513929 The object of the purchase is: the purchase of various types of car washing services listed on the balance sheet of the Gori Municipal Inspection (Gori). Deadline15 Dec 2025 10513930 Purchase of winter tires for small cargo vehicles on the balance sheet of "Union of Georgian Airports" Ltd. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513931 Arrangement of a square on Kaikatsishvili Street in Kobuleti Gelauri settlement, procurement of technical supervision services for works (local budget); Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513933 Purchase of cereals, fruits and vegetables for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513935 Postal-courier (express mail) services in international and Georgian cities. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513937 State purchase of a set of handicrafts for the employees of the National Bureau of Enforcement of the State Public Enterprise for the New Year. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513938 Purchase of a frame, passe-partout glass by the National Museum of SSI Sakartelo within the scope of the project "Creation of artist Alexei Eisner in the National Museum of Georgia Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513940 The object of purchase is: Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513941 Procurement of transportation services for beneficiaries suffering from dialysis from the territory of Adigeni municipality to the city of Akhaltsikhe Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513943 Administrative building of the IDPs, Eco-Migrants and Municipal Resource Provision Agency (address: 15a, Tamarashvili, Tbilisi) and its two regional divisions, as well as the space Deadline17 Dec 2025 10513944 The purchase of a frame by the National Museum of Georgia within the framework of the project "The Matchmaker/The Mismatched Couple" by Lucas Cranach for the exhibition "Beauty and Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513946 St. Rehabilitation works of the passenger elevator in the entrance of the multi-apartment residential building located in Meunargia Street N25 in Zugdidi. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10513948 Local and international postal - courier services Deadline14 Dec 2025 10513949 Purchase of dairy products for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514004 Supply of firewood for heating in the winter season for kindergartens under the management center of pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514005 State purchase of New Year gift sweets (CPV-15842000 - chocolate and sweets) by the Tbilisi State University named after Ivane Javakhishvili, within the financing of the incomes re Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514007 In the city of Telavi, near Caucasus N45, village Procurement of passenger waiting room arrangement works in Kurghelauri and Gulgula (Decree of the Government of Georgia dated July Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514008 Purchase of rehabilitation works of Bazaleti village public school of Kharagauli Municipality. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514010 Photocopying services during the calendar year 2026 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514012 Electronic tender for the purchase of various food products Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514014 State procurement of gift (grocery) cards for different categories of beneficiaries in connection with the New Year holiday Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514017 A variety of vegetables: onions (bulbs), carrots, beets, potatoes, cabbage, cauliflower, greens, dried beans, apples, bananas, peaches (seasonally). Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514018 Purchase of partial arrangement works of heating boilers and systems of the 6th and 7th schools of Telavi city (Decree of the Government of Georgia dated July 9, 2025 N1098) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514020 Purchase of mineral waters Deadline15 Dec 2025 10514023 State procurement of equipment, central heating and air-conditioning systems, repair and technical services of kindergartens located in the municipality of Tbilisi with a price lis Deadline04 Jan 2026 10514049 1.1.1. St. Burial services for helpless and needy citizens and unattended dead living in the territory of Didubi district in Tbilisi - burial service Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514099 Purchase of Telavi municipality council rooms and stairwell repair works. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514104 The object of purchase is the highest quality white bread (sliced) wrapped and wrapped in a bun. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514106 Purchase of technical services for the administrative building of the Gori Municipality City Hall Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514115 Photo Services - Smart Photo and Moving Photo GIF Services, GIF Lighting and Mirroring, 360 Degree Photo Video Camera/Booth (360 Automatic Selfie Machine) and Photo Box. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514124 Purchase of new open-type simulators in the territory of the children's entertainment space in the village of Tsinandali, Telavi municipality (Decree of the Government of Georgia N Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514441 State procurement of aviation fuel Deadline16 Dec 2025 10514520 State purchase of rugby playing balls - for the 22nd branch of the association with the sports institution of AIP city Kutaisi. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10514523 Purchase of sweets for children enrolled in 14 kindergartens and home of student youth included in "Management Center of Pre-School and Out-of-School Educational Institutions of Ts Deadline14 Dec 2025 10516586 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is 39 (thirty-nine) units of class III high-speed light (quantity is indicative and can be changed by no more Deadline10 Dec 2025 10516593 Color printers. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516595 State procurement of renewal of licenses and technical support of the web security and traffic balancing system (F5) implemented in the infrastructure of the Deadline19 Dec 2025 10516610 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the state procurement of 221 (two hundred and twenty one) units of operational purpose high-terrain pick Deadline10 Dec 2025 10516654 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the state procurement of 457 (four hundred and fifty-seven) units of operational vehicles (hereinafter r Deadline10 Dec 2025 10516678 State procurement of rapid scanners. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10516679 State procurement of emergency medical services (by ambulance - consultation of patients, stabilization of condition, transportation). Deadline19 Dec 2025 10516680 Uninterruptible power supply - UPS Riello Multi Guard GMT 60 maintenance Deadline20 Dec 2025 10516681 Purchase of transportation services to provide free transportation for preschoolers living in Khashuri municipality (from Kindergarten N3 to Kindergarten N6 of Khashuri) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516682 Purchase of various data cameras and related inventory Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516683 Purchase of Internet services. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516684 Purchase of transportation services to provide free transportation for preschoolers living in Khashuri municipality (from the village of Rusaanthub and the village of Savanisubni t Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516685 Purchase of transportation services to provide free transportation for preschoolers living in Khashuri municipality (from Kindzati village and Tskhetijvari village to Ali N11 Bagh) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516686 State procurement of alternative internet package services; Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516687 Purchase of transportation services to provide free transportation for preschoolers living in Khashuri Municipality (from the village of Bekmi in the administrative unit of Surami Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516688 Purchase of transportation services to provide free transportation for preschoolers living in Khashuri Municipality (from the village of Nabakhtevi in ​​the administrative unit Deadline15 Dec 2025 10516689 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the state procurement of 75 (seventy-five) units of operational vehicles (hereinafter - goods/vehicle/ca Deadline10 Dec 2025 10516690 The object of the purchase is the purchase of daily (once a day) food services for 180 beneficiaries living in Ozurgeti municipality. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10516691 Purchase of special clothes needed for professional programs. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10517629 The object of purchase is milk products: Deadline19 Dec 2025 10517860 Purchase of winter-summer air conditioners with accompanying services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10518038 Purchase of cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nut products for "Senak Mental Health Center" LLC. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10519152 Purchase of bread and cookies for "Senak Mental Health Center" LLC. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10519153 Purchase of various products for Senaki Mental Health Center LLC. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10520522 The Object Of The Purchase Is The Production Of Media Monitoring (television, Print Media, Radio, News Agencies, Social Media) For The Buyer. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10522722 The object of the purchase is the repair and maintenance of the electrical and mechanical equipment of the administrative building used by the National Center for the Development o Deadline15 Dec 2025 10522940 Procurement of local postal services. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10522942 Traffic light installation works at the intersection of Chavchavadze-Gobecchia streets in Chkhorotsku municipality. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10522947 Purchase of Internet services for the head office and regional offices of the Employment Agency of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10522949 St. Ritual service for the funeral of a deceased member of a family in severe social condition registered in Mtatsminda district of Tbilisi Deadline15 Dec 2025 10522951 Purchase of metal cutting disc and grinding stones in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10522952 Cutting and mowing of the grass in the specific area indicated by the purchasing organization (with appropriate mechanisms), collecting the cut grass, loading it on a/transportatio Deadline16 Dec 2025 10523471 Wheat flour. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523472 The object of purchase is: Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523473 Procurement of environmental documentation preparation services for completed, ongoing and/or planned projects by JSC "Georgian State Electric System" in accordance with the legisl Deadline18 Jan 2026 10523474 Purchase of frozen fish for the structural units of the A(a)ip Kedi nursery association. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523475 Sunflower oil - in a 1-liter jar - the amount of oil is not less than 920 grams, non-genetically modified, mass - viscous, of the highest quality, without dangerous and prohibited Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523476 Chicken Eggs - Freshly produced, white, factory-made, chicken egg size #0, each egg appropriately labeled, clearly indicating the producer, release date. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523477 Purchase of milk powder, juice, butter and condensed milk for the canteen service of "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially vulnerable". Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523478 Non-carbonated drinking water of factory production - in 10-liter cans. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523714 "Purchase of New Year sweets for disabled people and emergency, rescue and emergency services" Deadline16 Dec 2025 10523715 Frozen fish fillet - salmon family Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523716 Medicines: Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523717 Purchase of food products for the canteen service of "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged": potatoes, cabbage, carrots, onions, rice, Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523718 A(a)ip in the branches of the preschool education center of Ozurgeti municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523719 Medical gases (oxygen, argon, carbon dioxide, nitrogen). Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523720 Purchase of eggs for 24 kindergartens in Kareli Municipality. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523721 The object of purchase is "cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts". Deadline20 Dec 2025 10523722 The object of purchase is frozen chicken fillet meat (1 kg. package). Deadline20 Dec 2025 10523723 Purchase of chicken eggs for the service of the canteen in Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10523724 Eco lamps for outdoor lighting. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523725 The object of the purchase is the purchase of fresh (unfrozen) boneless beef fillets at the branches of the center, with distribution (44 kindergartens) and delivery once a week (d Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523726 The object of purchase is "various food products". Deadline20 Dec 2025 10523727 Purchase of white bread, black bread, Easter Passover for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases" Deadline16 Dec 2025 10523736 Purchase of beef, chicken bark, sausage, canned meat and chicken fillets for the canteen service of "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially vulnerable" Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523737 Purchase of bread, pasta, vermicelli, salt, sugar, jelly, cocoa, tea, spices, pepper, pasque and chocolate candies for the canteen service of "Tetritskaro preschool education and s Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523738 The object of purchase is "various food products" - bread - (fresh, factory-made white bread made of first-quality flour, cut and packaged and labeled), with supply to the branches Deadline20 Dec 2025 10523739 Synchronous translation with accompanying services and consecutive translation Deadline19 Dec 2025 10523740 Purchase of meat for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases". Deadline16 Dec 2025 10523741 Within the framework of the "Municipal Free Canteen Program for Socially Vulnerable Layers" in the territory of Baghdati Municipality, in order to provide free meals to 60 benefici Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523742 Medical consumables (for the surgical department) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10523743 Medical consumables (for endoscopy). Deadline21 Dec 2025 10523744 Car repair and maintenance services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523745 State procurement of cartridge charging and repair services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10523746 The object of purchase is liquid propane. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524794 State procurement of maintenance services for reprographic machines (printers). Deadline23 Dec 2025 10524796 State procurement of maintenance services for reprographic machines (printers). Deadline23 Dec 2025 10524798 St. State procurement of the operation and maintenance of the fountain-pool in the square in Baghdati Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524804 Purchase of services related to printing and distribution of Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524812 MRI Patient Monitor Electrical Board and Components Kit. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10524940 Animal products, meat and meat products Deadline19 Dec 2025 10524941 Purchase of bread and cookies for 24 kindergartens in Kareli Municipality. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524942 Purchase of salmon fillets for 24 kindergartens in Kareli municipality. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10524943 Purchase of building materials needed for roofing by Akhmet Municipality Deadline20 Dec 2025 10524944 Ready and canned fish Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524945 various food products Deadline19 Dec 2025 10524946 Agricultural and horticultural products. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524947 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts Deadline19 Dec 2025 10524948 Purchase of meat products for 24 kindergartens in the municipality of Kareli. Meat products - beef and chicken fillet - are the object of purchase defined by the present tender doc Deadline19 Dec 2025 10524982 Animal or vegetable oils and fats Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524983 dairy products Deadline19 Dec 2025 10524984 Purchase of transport services to provide free travel for preschoolers living in Borjomi municipality (a) from village Tbi and village Tsemi to kindergarten of Tsagveri township b) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10524985 Purchase of fruits, vegetables and related products Deadline15 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us