Georgia Tenders - 10 December 2025

125 tenders published in Georgia on 10 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 December 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10529045 St. Hosting services for web pages and e-mails of the City Hall and Sakrebulo of Batumi Municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529046 Purchase of Deadline17 Dec 2025 10529048 Repair and maintenance services of various brands of buses, trucks and specialized vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the Kvemo Kartli Police Department of the Ministry of Int Deadline04 Jan 2026 10529051 To organize the state procurement of various types of traffic signs needed on the roads of Kutaisi Deadline17 Dec 2025 10529058 Within the framework of the rural support program, rehabilitation of the existing bridge in the village of Udzlouri Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529072 Repair and maintenance of 14 units of motor vehicles on the balance sheet of the Tbilisi Municipality Council. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529075 Purchase of refined sunflower oil for the service of the canteen in "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially vulnerable". Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529078 None Deadline14 Dec 2025 10529083 1.1.1 State procurement of health, accident (including on-the-job accident insurance) and life insurance services for the employees of the Maritime Transport Agency and their famil Deadline20 Jan 2026 10529087 1. Purchase of expertized design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the fund storage room of the fine art gallery with an estimated cost of 900 GEL Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529089 State procurement of oil radiators. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529096 News agency services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529140 Providing free meals to socially vulnerable people living in Kedi municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529147 Transportation of passengers in the territory of Tsageri municipality and outside the territory of the municipality. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529149 Additional outpatient medical services of the population. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10529156 Purchase of wine and a gift bag for the Houses of Justice to present to the wedding couple at the time of marriage registration. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10529166 The object of the purchase is: the purchase of cleaning, sanitary services and technical services in the offices of the Central Office of the Social Service Agency of the Autonomou Deadline04 Jan 2026 10529168 stationery goods Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529170 Service of transportation of cars with an evacuator Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529184 Purchase of wheat flour for the service of the canteen in Tetritskaro preschool education and assistance center for the socially vulnerable. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529185 Procurement of transport services for the City Hall of Baghdati Municipality, as well as for the IPs under its control (through a joint tender). Please consider adapted transport s Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529189 Purchase of tomato paste for the canteen service of "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged". Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529191 of central collectors and drainage channels in Senaki municipality Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529192 of central collectors and drainage channels in Senaki municipality Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529193 Milled cereal products, starch and starch products Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529196 IDPs from the occupied territories of Georgia, procurement of repair and technical services of vehicles and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of the Ministry of Labour, Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529198 Financial and auditing services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529200 The object of purchase is insulated wire. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529202 1.1.1 State procurement of special vehicle rental services by the Maritime Transport Agency. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10529204 During 2026, for vehicles listed on the balance sheet of Kareli Municipality Municipality: Toyota RAV4 s/n EL 290 LL, Mitsubishi L200 s/n KK 118 ZZ, Skoda Octavia s/n NC 047 CC dur Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529216 Purchase of construction materials and auxiliary construction materials. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529217 Providing gifts for the forcibly displaced and socially vulnerable children living in Khoni municipality in connection with the New Year-Christmas holiday - 300 gift packages. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529273 Electronic tender for the purchase of refined sunflower oil. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529275 Freshly slaughtered chicken meat (without head, feet and insides) and beef (freshly slaughtered, softened, fat content no more than 10%). Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529282 The object of purchase is: chicken eggs. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529292 MIA st. Arrangement works of administrative buildings of Tbilisi Police Department and its territorial divisions Deadline25 Dec 2025 10529297 In the city of Kutaisi, for the arrangement of a retaining wall near Tkibuli Street #147, for the rehabilitation of the road infrastructure of Nazarishvili Street, for the restorat Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529303 Repair of vehicles on the balance sheet of Sighnaghi municipality - technical service. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529310 St. Procurement of management services for the canteen for the underprivileged in Khobi. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529329 State procurement of services by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University in TSU administration, library and examination center with photocopiers and technical and consumab Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529330 Purchase of various products for 24 kindergartens in Kareli Municipality. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10529334 The object of the purchase is the state purchase of 1 (one) class III off-road light vehicle defined by the Resolution N121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10529341 Purchase of washing and chemical cleaning services for motor vehicles (11 units) listed on the balance sheet of the Office of the Minister of State for Reconciliation and Civil Equ Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529342 Purchase of fish (headless fish) for the service of the canteen in Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529349 CPV15800000 purchase of various food products (new year gift candy set). Deadline15 Dec 2025 10529357 State procurement of construction sand, gravel, ballast and washed stone. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10529366 Within the framework of the rural support program, in the Gomi administrative unit of the Samtredia municipality, the village The bathroom of the medical clinic in Gomi, village In Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529374 St. In Kutaisi, for the arrangement of a square in the IV lane of Asatiani Street, for the arrangement of a square adjacent to #94 of Asatiani Street, for the rehabilitation of the Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529387 Health insurance services for more than 215 employees of Gurjaani municipality, as well as for their family members, if they wish, on the condition of co-payment. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10529396 Purchase of vegetables for 24 kindergartens in Kareli municipality. Deadline20 Dec 2025 10534170 Potatoes, various vegetables and fruits Deadline15 Dec 2025 10534171 The object of purchase is - remaining rice, wheat flour, oat flakes, mannan grains (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline15 Dec 2025 10534320 Purchase of free food service for the socially vulnerable strata living in Shuakhevi municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10534322 Purchase of beef and chicken fillets for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10534323 Purchase of free food provision services for socially vulnerable persons Deadline15 Dec 2025 10534422 Purchase of dairy products for 24 kindergartens in Kareli municipality. The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is dairy products - sour cream, butter, m Deadline19 Dec 2025 10534928 1 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is - dairy products (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline19 Dec 2025 10534930 Purchase of products of animal origin, meat and meat products for the structural units of the A(a)ip Kedi Union of Nurseries. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10534932 Animal products, meat and meat products Deadline19 Dec 2025 10535161 RFQ-Women Act for Peace and Security project s peace and confidence building int RFQ-Women Act for Peace and Security project s peace and confidence building int Deadline15 Dec 2025 10535362 St. Head office of the "National Environment Agency" (hereinafter "the Agency") in Tbilisi (address: Davit Agmashenebeli Ave. #150); St. in Tbilisi, Vashlijvari Laboratory, Tbilisi Deadline19 Dec 2025 10535363 State procurement of disinfection, disinsection and deratization services for public institutions of early and pre-school upbringing and education established by JSC "Tbilisi Kinde Deadline19 Dec 2025 10535364 Purchase of services related to the washing of 39 (thirty-nine) motor vehicles on the balance sheet of the Social Service Agency of the LSI. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10535365 State procurement of 7 units of vehicle washing and chemical cleaning (dry cleaning) services listed on the balance sheet of JSC "Public Communication Agency". Deadline15 Dec 2025 10535366 "Youth Center" maintenance, cleaning, elevator maintenance services Deadline20 Dec 2025 10535727 T32-D7-Drainage I75 Frontage Rd Clayton-181987 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10536400 Procurement of snow-clearing of rural and district roads in Kharagauli municipality. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10536740 Electronic tender for the purchase of food products, tomato paste and jam. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537044 SINOTRUK vehicle registered on the balance sheet of the Shida Kartli Police Department of the MIA (taking into account spare parts/lubricants) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537049 Settlement of the purchase object - electric power transformer. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537056 State procurement of digital television provision services (hereinafter - services), in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537142 1.1.1. The object of the purchase is the purchase of 24-hour live unarmed security services for the buildings of the National Center for the Preparation of the Olympic Reserves of Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537143 Procurement of services for the ongoing renovation of the facilities used by the agency (Gonio Castle, Petra Castle and Research Center), including the design and cost accounting d Deadline21 Dec 2025 10537144 Xylene for histological examination Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537146 In 2026-2027, providing supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural objects worth more than 50,000 GEL to be implemented by the self-government of Marneuli M Deadline04 Jan 2026 10537147 State purchase of disposable diapers for the beneficiaries of the structural units and branches of the State Care and Assistance Agency for Victims of Trafficking. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537148 Purchase of postal and courier services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537149 State procurement of cement Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537150 State purchase of blood products within the framework of the 2026 financing of the Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze LLC. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537151 1. HC- DILUENT Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537152 State procurement of virtual systems and software licenses for functions included in it (hereinafter - goods/licenses), in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation (t Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537153 State procurement of electrical and mechanical system maintenance and technical services (including necessary spare parts). Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537154 Purchase of information support services. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537156 Buying New Year's sweets. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537157 Preparation of engineering-design-cost accounting documentation for the structural strengthening of the existing building of the Senaki District Prosecutor's Office Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537158 SUV with 3 rows of seats Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537159 State procurement of video camera telediagnosis of drainage networks (CCTV). Deadline16 Dec 2025 10537162 Winter shoes with medium collar (black) Deadline04 Jan 2026 10537163 Procurement of services with dosimeter equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10537164 Computer equipment and accessories Deadline17 Dec 2025 10537165 Purchase of bakery products for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537166 St. Within the framework of the rehabilitation works of the existing stadium in the 65th public school of the LSI city of Tbilisi, located in the territory of the Krtsanisi distric Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537167 Laboratory medical consumables Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537168 The object of the purchase is the blanket, pillow, mattress/mattress, if necessary, as well as bed linen (sheets, pillowcases, blankets) and their clothes for the patients of the S Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537169 The object of the purchase is the purchase of services for the audit of the financial and economic results of 2025 of "Sakaeronavigation" LLC, non-state pension scheme of "Sakaeron Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537170 Purchase of a New Year's gift set Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537171 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation services for "rehabilitation works of the swimming pool in Ambrolauri" Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537172 Purchase of sweets for the needs of the association of pre-school institutions of AIP Mestia Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537173 Purchase of Internet services for administrative units of Khashuri Municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537174 Purchase of polygraphic services for the needs of the IDPs from the occupied territories of Georgia, the Ministry of Labour, Health and Social Protection. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537175 Purchase of hosting and domain registration services for the website of the Khashuri Municipality Council Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537176 State purchase of televisions Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537177 Purchase of fish for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537178 Light car with 3 rows of seats. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537179 Purchase of Internet services for the Khulo Municipality City Hall Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537180 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the kitchen equipment (with accompanying services - installation) required for regional kindergartens defined Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537181 Various types of computer equipment Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537182 Procurement of local and international postal - courier services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537183 St. Z. in Chugureti district, Tbilisi. At Kvlividze No. 35, capital strengthening works of the residential house jointly owned by the condominium association "Otsna". Deadline26 Dec 2025 10537184 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the kitchen equipment required for regional kindergartens, specified by Annex N3 (delivery places and quantiti Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537185 Bakery products (bread, bun). Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537186 Motor transport services, rental of passenger vehicles with a driver - state procurement in accordance with the technical task (see technical task). Deadline17 Dec 2025 10537187 egg Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537188 Repair works of nurseries N137 located in Ir. Abashidze N13 and N172 located in Petriashvili alley N5 in Tbilisi. Deadline03 Jan 2026 10537189 Warranty service (maintenance) of continuous power sources for outdoor use of video-surveillance cameras located on the territory of Khashuri municipality and provision of video st Deadline15 Dec 2025 10537190 Purchase of passenger transport services (if necessary by means of truck transport) from the signing of the contract until December 31, 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537459 The object of the purchase is: repair and maintenance of the numbered chest cameras, docking station, docking controller, card reader on the balance sheet of the Department of Envi Deadline16 Dec 2025 10537461 State procurement of repair and maintenance services of locking barriers (barriers), turnstiles and photoelectric electric doors Deadline19 Dec 2025 10537463 In the territory of the Kaspi municipality, felling, felling of III-IV category trees, their processing and removal-storage works Deadline17 Dec 2025 10538623 Procurement of local and international postal and courier services for LSI "National Environment Agency". Deadline16 Dec 2025 10545185 The object of purchase is: Deadline16 Dec 2025 10545186 Purchase of services related to printing and delivery of "Borjomi" newspaper Deadline16 Dec 2025 10545188 Provision of supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural objects worth more than 20,000 GEL to be implemented in 2025-2026, as well as supervisory services f Deadline19 Dec 2025 10545189 The object of purchase is the following food products CPV code 15400000 - animal or vegetable oils and fats (oil) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10545191 Within the framework of the rural support program, the purchase of rehabilitation works of drainage channels in various villages of Nabakevi administrative unit of Samtredia Munici Deadline19 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us