Georgia Tenders - 23 December 2025

141 tenders published in Georgia on 23 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 23 December 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10724351 village Iliatsminda and village Construction of ramps for public school buildings in Nukrian Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725007 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the rental of passenger vehicle Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725011 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the rental of passenger vehicle Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725013 For the population of Kharagauli municipality, in order to improve the social conditions and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the purchase of passenger tran Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725051 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the rental of passenger vehicle Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725054 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential fares, hire passenger vehicles with a driver Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725056 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential fares, hire of passenger vehicles with a driv Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725059 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the purchase of passenger trans Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725061 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential fares, hire of passenger vehicles with a driv Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725063 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the rental of passenger vehicle Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725064 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli Municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates, the rental of passenger vehicle Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725073 In order to move the population of the village of Ghverki-Khemaghali of Kharagauli municipality, hire passenger vehicles with a driver, purchase passengers in accordance with Appen Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725114 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential travel rates from the village of Gedsamania, Deadline02 Jan 2026 10725132 Joint purchase of health insurance by JSC "State Electric System of Georgia", JSC "Electricity Market Operator" and JSC "State Electric System of Georgia" for employees and their f Deadline17 Jan 2026 10727351 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the kitchen equipment (with accompanying services - installation) required for regional kindergartens specifie Deadline25 Dec 2025 10727352 fish Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727353 Supplying the kindergartens of the Association of Preschool Education Institutions of Aspindze with food products - milled cereal products. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727354 - Supplying kindergartens of the Association of Preschool Education Institutions of IP Aspindze with cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and food products. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727355 The object of purchase is tea, sugar, salt, vermicelli, macaroon, cocoa, chocolate, halva Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727356 Supplying the kindergartens of the Association of Preschool Education Institutions of A(a)ip Aspindze with various food products. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727357 Supplying the kindergartens of the Association of Preschool Education Institutions of A.P. Aspindze with food products - purchase of fish fillets (salmon) Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727358 Ensuring the purchase of fish for the kindergartens under the Akhalkalaki Union of Kindergartens. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10727377 Purchase of chicken litter Deadline03 Jan 2026 10728122 Purchase of fuel (liquid propane) for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality, filling in cylinders. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728135 The object of the purchase is: local tourist market research services of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10728259 Major cleaning service of the bus cabin Deadline17 Jan 2026 10728260 Provision of supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural objects worth more than 50,000 GEL to be implemented in Khobi Municipality during 2025-2026, as well Deadline02 Jan 2026 10728261 White and gray bread Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728262 white bread Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728263 1. IDP - administrative building of the Agency for IDPs, Eco-Migrants and Livelihood Provision (address: Tbilisi, Tamarashvili Street #15A); Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728265 Taking into account the conditions of the grant agreement No. FR-21-14562, the book: "Covid-Pandemic and Georgia: Anthropological Research of New Reality") - printing in two parts. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10728266 egg Deadline06 Jan 2026 10728267 In 2026, the purchase of transport services connecting the population of the villages included in the Tianeti municipality (within the social program) to the administrative center Deadline09 Jan 2026 10728268 Purchase of services of information agencies Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728269 Repair, maintenance and related services of 28 (twenty-eight) units of vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the Social Services Agency. Deadline02 Jan 2026 10728270 Services with different types of vehicles. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728271 Public transport services for the population of the villages of Ilto Gorge of Akhmet Municipality: Chachkhriali, Chartali, Shakhvetili, Naduknar and Sabui. 15 km from the village o Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728272 Real-time qualitative PCR test for HPV human papilloma virus Deadline17 Jan 2026 10728273 Maintenance of heating boilers (service with spare parts: diagnostics, installation) Deadline10 Jan 2026 10728274 Medical consumables. Deadline04 Jan 2026 10728275 Business cards Deadline03 Jan 2026 10728276 Public transport service for the population of village Dedisferuli of Akhmet municipality, every Sunday from the village to the market area of ​​Akhmet city and back. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728277 Laboratory reagents. Deadline04 Jan 2026 10728278 State procurement of transportation of young people and children participating in youth, cultural and sports events of Akhmet Municipality, by buses and minibuses throughout Georgi Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728279 St. State procurement for the implementation of infrastructural works of the existing territory at the intersection of Omar Khizanishvili Street and Ilia Vekua Street in Gldani dis Deadline07 Jan 2026 10728280 Restoration-repair works of elevators of residential houses owned by condominiums in Samgori district Deadline07 Jan 2026 10728281 1.1.1. wheat flour bread - 8208 kg; Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728282 Public transport services for the population of the village of Kasrisvkali of the Akhmet municipality. 35 km from the village of Kasriskali to the city of Dedoflistskaro, in the ar Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728283 State procurement of transport services by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University in 2026. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728284 Business cards Deadline11 Jan 2026 10728927 Procurement of cleaning services for the Ajara regional office of the Labor Inspection Service of the State Labor Inspectorate. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10728929 Purchase of repair and technical services of special vehicles and vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the cleaning center of JSC Tskaltubo Municipality (service - with spare pa Deadline02 Jan 2026 10728930 Procurement of cleaning services for the Imereti regional office of the State Labor Inspection Service. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10728931 State procurement of cleaning services for the 3rd and 4th floors of LSI Creative Georgia Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728932 State purchase of washing services of various brands of motor vehicles listed on the balance sheet of "Hermes" LLC. Deadline04 Jan 2026 10728933 Procurement of cleaning services for the central office of the State Employment Promotion Agency of the State Agency for the Promotion of Employment, as well as for the regional of Deadline28 Dec 2025 10728934 Providing washing and dry-cleaning services (using a plastic card system) of light and off-road vehicles (including pick-up vehicles) listed on the balance sheet of "MT AS" LLC in Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730270 St. Services of drawing up project and cost accounting documentation required for road infrastructure construction/rehabilitation works throughout Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline17 Jan 2026 10731036 None Deadline27 Dec 2025 10731104 Compilation of project and cost accounting documentation for infrastructure restoration works damaged by natural disasters. Deadline17 Jan 2026 10731153 Excavator-loader (multifunctional tractor) Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731184 Purchase of camera and photographic equipment Deadline06 Jan 2026 10731238 Provision of technical document preparation services related to design-cost accounting and tendering procedures for coastal protection/shore restoration works of Kolkheti Sea's Rio Deadline23 Jan 2026 10731240 Various types of medical consumables. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731242 Various types of medical consumables. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731244 Medical consumables. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731247 State procurement of cargo transportation services in Tbilisi Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731249 State procurement of cargo transportation services in Western Georgia Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731251 State procurement of preventive services, emergency services, repair services of electronic scales of the existing bridge/platform used by the Revenue Service Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731253 State procurement of cargo transportation services in Eastern Georgia Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731255 Uninterruptible power supply sources Deadline06 Jan 2026 10731258 1. Potatoes Deadline29 Dec 2025 10731260 1. Cover Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731262 State procurement of printing and related services in accordance with the technical assignment. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731264 1. Bread Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731266 Purchase of branded envelopes Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731268 Technical service of 31 units of vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the Ministry of Environment and Agriculture of Georgia. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731270 Uninterruptible power supply - UPS Riello Multi Guard GMT 60 maintenance Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731271 Purchase of wine and a gift bag for the Houses of Justice to present to the wedding couple at the time of marriage registration. Deadline04 Jan 2026 10731272 Restoration of cartridges for municipal council and city hall services - charging service. Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731273 Purchase of cartridges for Chokhatauri Municipality City Hall and Sakrebulo Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731274 1.1.1. St. Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation of water system arrangement works in Batumi. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10731275 Purchase of health insurance services for Baghdati Municipality City Hall and City Council employees Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731276 The object of purchase is bread, biscuits (later goods) Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731282 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is a standard personal computer with the technical parameters specified by the same tender documentation - a set Deadline06 Jan 2026 10731283 Postal-courier services for the needs of the state agency for the promotion of employment Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731284 disposable cups Deadline03 Jan 2026 10731285 The so-called sea coast line in the city of Batumi. Artificial feeding of the beach on the adjacent section of New Boulevard, reconstruction of the existing washable berm (beach st Deadline07 Jan 2026 10731287 The object of purchase is fruits, vegetables and related products (hereinafter goods) Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731288 Compilation of project and cost accounting documentation for rehabilitation works of rural roads of Ambrolauri municipality. Deadline03 Jan 2026 10731289 Purchase of stationery for Chokhatauri Municipality City Hall and City Council Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731290 The object of the purchase is the service of assessing the level of knowledge of the aviation English language of flight attendants. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10731291 Purchase of auto maintenance services for vehicles on the balance sheet of the municipality (with price list). Deadline29 Dec 2025 10731292 St. Procurement of construction works for the laying of fiber optic cable between the facilities of "Sakaeronavigation" LLC in the territory of the Aleksandre Kartveli Internationa Deadline05 Feb 2026 10731293 Internet service purchase (second channel) Deadline03 Jan 2026 10731295 Service with individual dosimetry equipment Deadline28 Dec 2025 10731296 Repair/purchase of technical services of motor vehicles listed on the balance sheet of "Hermes" Ltd. (see the list of motor vehicles in Appendix N1 of Article 1.2 of the tender con Deadline04 Jan 2026 10731297 "L. Sakvarelidze National Center for Disease Control and Public Health" is part of the "Strengthening of National HIV/AIDS and Tuberculosis Prevention, Treatment, Care and Support Deadline02 Jan 2026 10731506 State procurement of office supplies. Deadline02 Jan 2026 10732645 State purchase of monitoring services of vehicles on the balance sheet of JSC Deadline03 Jan 2026 10733219 Purchase of accumulators to be used in mobile radio-nodes and radio-repitter infrastructure. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10733240 State purchase of auxiliary materials needed for planting decorative bushes, decorative trees, small-sized decorative trees, small-sized (P9) decorative bushes and decorative trees Deadline18 Jan 2026 10733241 Fish fillet Deadline29 Dec 2025 10733242 Condensed milk, sour cream, sour cream, cottage cheese, cheese, butter, yogurt, milk Deadline02 Jan 2026 10733243 Motor transport services, rental of passenger vehicles with a driver - state procurement in accordance with the technical task (see technical task). Deadline04 Jan 2026 10733244 State procurement of maintenance services for the elevator in the administrative building of the Maritime Transport Agency of the State of Ukraine. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10733245 Carrying out activities planned by JSC "Tbilisi Sports and Youth Center" in Bakuriani district in 2 (two) stages, participants of each stage max. 50 people, total participants max. Deadline03 Jan 2026 10741076 None Deadline27 Dec 2025 10741216 Butter Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741217 Purchase of bread and other food products. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741219 Refined sunflower oil Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741220 Within the scope of grant project No. RIM-25-542 "Acquisition of literature, translation, expenses related to the acquisition of copyright", the state procurement of the translatio Deadline10 Jan 2026 10741221 Purchase of spare parts and services for special equipment. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10741222 State purchase of vehicle and special equipment (17 units) in use of A(a)IP Chiaturi cleaning and beautification service center with attached price lists (taking into account the s Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741223 Fruit juice, buckwheat, tomato, dried fruit Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741224 Purchase of refined sunflower oil for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Center for Preschool Education and Socially Vulnerable Support". Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741225 Purchase of food products for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially vulnerable". Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741226 Purchase of dairy products (butter, sour cream, cottage cheese, milk, cheese, yogurt and sour cream) for the kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro preschool education and support Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741227 Wheat flour (highest quality). mannan, oat flakes Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741228 Purchase of food products for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged". Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741229 Purchase of fish (salmon fillets) for kindergartens included in JSC "Tetritskaro Pre-School Education and Support Center for the Socially Vulnerable". Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741230 Purchase of jam, dried fruits, sour cucumbers and tomato paste for the kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Preschool Education and Support Center for the Socially Vulnerable". Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741231 Purchase of semolina, oat flakes and wheat flour for the kindergartens included in the "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially vulnerable". Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741232 Purchase of beef and chicken fillets for the kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Pre-School Education and Assistance Center for the Socially Disadvantaged" JSC. Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741233 Purchase of chicken eggs for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro preschool education and support center for the socially disadvantaged". Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741234 Multi-year procurement of fire extinguisher charging and maintenance. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10741235 Construction of training space on Shota Rustaveli street in Akhalkakhati administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10741236 The object of purchase is a chicken egg. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741237 chicken egg Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741238 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation was represented by the milk and milk products provided by the menu for the kindergartens included in the A.(a. Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741239 Purchase of 10 car wash services owned by the City Hall and City Council of Kaspi Municipality Deadline04 Jan 2026 10741240 Frozen fish (salmon family) fillet. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741241 Procurement of cadastral/surveying services for Samtredia municipality, including the drawing up of linear structures and electrical transmission pole drawings (in electronic versi Deadline03 Jan 2026 10741246 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the kitchen equipment required for regional kindergartens, specified by Annex N3 (delivery places and quantiti Deadline28 Dec 2025 10741248 Wheat bread, biscuits, pasta, vermicelli, sugar, salt, yeast, baking soda, baking soda, vinegar Deadline03 Jan 2026 10741253 beef (beef) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10741258 Purchase of security services. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10741260 Procurement of cargo transportation services at international exhibitions during 2026. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10741263 Purchase facility - St. In Batumi, in the settlement of Tamar Mefi, in the territory of the oil refinery, the construction of a drainage canal on the side of the storage area locat Deadline09 Jan 2026 10741267 St. State procurement of works for the arrangement of a new public square in the vicinity of Zahesi, Liberty Street N12 and Avchala, Ilori Street N23 in Tbilisi, Gldani district. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10741269 TV service Deadline29 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us