Georgia Tenders - 13 January 2026

103 tenders published in Georgia on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 13 January 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

10932506 State procurement of working gloves. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10932536 Purchase of cartridges. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10932537 In Chkhorotsku Municipality, free canteen service for those who lack care. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10932538 Purchase of dairy products for kindergartens of pre-school and out-of-school educational institutions in Abashi Deadline18 Jan 2026 10932539 Technical services of the optical fiber network built within the framework of the resolution N375 of the Government of Georgia "On the approval of the state program for the develop Deadline28 Jan 2026 10933020 Arrangement of existing roads in internal courtyards in the territory of Nadzaladevi district of Tbilisi City Municipality - procurement of rehabilitation works. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10933021 St. In Tbilisi, on the territory of Nadzaladevi district, the arrangement of the supporting walls supporting the soil and the purchase of restoration works. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10933022 The object of the purchase is the rental of passenger vehicles with a driver for the students of the "Mermis" College. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10933023 Purchase of inert materials Deadline19 Jan 2026 10933024 • Lighting devices and electronic lamps Deadline18 Jan 2026 10933026 A(a) vehicular transport and special vehicles counted on the balance sheet of the greening, outdoor lighting and beautification center of IP Tskaltubo municipality. Purchase of tec Deadline20 Jan 2026 10935895 Repair and technical/preventive services of incinerators (Laboratory Waste Thermal Decontamination Workshop) owned by the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health name Deadline21 Jan 2026 10935900 For the needs of Deadline20 Jan 2026 10935906 Supply and installation of furniture and related products. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10935914 Engineering services, namely, topographic and cadastral survey services Deadline21 Jan 2026 10935979 Technical salt for roads. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10935987 The object of purchase is ground cereal products. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935988 Synchronous translation with accompanying services and consecutive translation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935989 1.1.1. Purchase of repair works for the roof of the II entrance hall of apartment No. 11 Chavchavadze Street in Tskaltubo city, the roof of apartment No. 3 Tbilisi Street in Tskalt Deadline20 Jan 2026 10935990 Branded information and advertising products Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935991 Renting a passenger vehicle with a driver for the transportation of employees of Davit Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airport. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10935992 Branded information and advertising products. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935993 Animal or vegetable oils and fats Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935994 Tablet computers Deadline18 Jan 2026 10935995 french fries (frozen) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10935996 State procurement of sports event organization services necessary for the smooth conduct of the Freeride World Tour (FWT) planned in Mestia Deadline20 Jan 2026 10935997 State procurement of printing services Deadline07 Feb 2026 10935998 Server cooling system fan module (CPV :42512500). Deadline21 Jan 2026 10935999 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936001 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936002 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936003 Photon car repair and maintenance services (CPV:50114000). Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936004 St. Procurement of ongoing, pitted and fragmented asphalt pavement repair works of roads, streets, street sections and yard sections in Tbilisi, Gldani district. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936005 Purchase of medical consumables of various names for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases". Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936006 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936007 St. In Kutaisi, for the organization of events, providing services with a concert stage, LED screen, sound equipment and stage artistic lighting system. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936008 Access system (with installation and software installation) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936009 1.1.1 Purchase of drain well covers. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936011 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936012 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936013 Pharmaceutical products of various names for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936014 The object of purchase is a chicken egg. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936015 Procurement of material/equipment for installation of electricity meter. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936016 Purchase of repair and maintenance services for vehicles owned by the City Hall and City Council of Kaspi Municipality Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936017 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936018 Purchase of repair and maintenance services of PIAGGIO MP3 500 SPORT ADVANCE model tricycles produced in 2021-2022. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936019 Pharmaceutical products of various names for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936020 Purchase of medical consumables of various names for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases". Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936021 purchase of reusable street sweeping field grass brooms; Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936022 Pharmaceutical products of various names for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936023 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936024 Purchase of various types of stationery Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936025 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936026 State procurement of steel round pipes Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936027 Medical waste disposal service for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936028 Purchase of medical consumables of various names for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases". Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936029 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936030 State procurement of asphalt-concrete Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936031 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936033 Procurement of snow clearing services for central and district roads in the administrative units of the city in Zestafoni Municipality Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936034 1.1.1. St. Technical supervision of the construction works of the shelter complex for homeless dogs in the territory of Chakvi settlement in Batumi. Deadline25 Jan 2026 10936036 Purchase of medical consumables of various names for the needs of JSC "National Center for Tuberculosis and Lung Diseases". Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936038 1.1.1 st. In Batumi, Demetrius the Devoted, Luka Asatiani, Vazha-Pshavela, 26 May, Davit Kldiashvili, Kote Marjanishvili, Khariton Akhvlediani, Stefane Zubalashvili, Alexander Kazb Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936040 Purchase of liquid gas (propane) for 58 kindergartens of pre-school educational institutions of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936041 Preparation of the cadastral planning/measurement drawing and electronic version of the relevant property owned by the municipality of Chokhatauri and belonging to the municipality Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936043 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of light-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936044 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936046 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936048 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936051 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of heavy-duty vehicles. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10936054 Supply of liquefied gas to war veterans and their equals. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936057 A(a) IP Dusheti Municipality preschool education center's service for children of Mchadijvari village, Ananuri village and Pirmisaantkari village branches. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936062 Pharmaceutical products (CPV code 33600000) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936065 Purchase of catering services for sports school and wrestling club athletes and coaches by the Sports Union of Dusheti Municipality (amount of meals 500) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10936068 Construction and repair works of stairs and walls in Mtatsminda region Deadline29 Jan 2026 10936385 State procurement of World Wide Web (www) page hosting services by the Prosecutor's Office of Georgia Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936403 Wheat flour, oat flakes, semolina. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936404 refined oil. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936405 Service of washing cars with a card system on the balance sheet of the Supreme Council of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936780 Purchase of wheat flour, oat flakes and semolina for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10938947 Car repair and technical service (service) means timely and complete repair of cars on the balance sheet of the State Agneto of the State of Religion, preventive and diagnostic wor Deadline13 Jan 2026 10939074 Mailbags - CPV18933100 Deadline17 Jan 2026 10939078 Purchase of fish for preschool educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939081 Purchase of dairy products for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline17 Jan 2026 10939084 Purchase of potatoes, cabbage, carrots, beets, onions, apples, beans, lentils, chickpeas, broccoli and rice for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10939087 Purchase of eggs for preschool educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939091 Purchase of meat products for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939094 Purchase of oil product for preschool educational institutions of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939098 Washing services of light (1) and heavy duty (1) vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the State Agency for Religious Affairs Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939229 Purchase of various food products (sugar, pasta, vermicelli, tea, herbs, salt, cake) for pre-school educational institutions of Tsalenjikh municipality. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10944683 Washing services of vehicles owned by Poti municipality. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10944684 Within the scope of financing agreement #115 signed on November 26, 2025 between the Ministry of Education, Culture and Youth of Georgia and Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State Unive Deadline29 Jan 2026 10944685 Crane manipulators. Deadline11 Feb 2026 10944686 Repairing, installation and balancing of car tires belonging to the improvement service of the municipality of AIP Mtskheti, including purchase Deadline19 Jan 2026 10945276 Finding the damaged cable - public procurement of restoration works Deadline23 Jan 2026 10945283 Purchase of sports goods and equipment (inventory) for the sports hall of Gamdlistskaro village, which is part of Kvemo Chali administrative unit of Kaspi municipality. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10945284 Drinking water - with 19-liter cylinders (to be placed on the water dispenser) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10945285 From the village of Badiauri of Sagarejo municipality --- the purchase of transportation services for the preschool children of Badiauri to the preschool of the village of Kandauri Deadline19 Jan 2026 10945286 Transport service for transporting pupils to the kindergarten of the village of Mokhi under the supervision of Adigen Preschool Education Institution on weekdays. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10946333 Pharmaceutical products (CPV code 33600000) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10946334 Provision of catering services for public school N26 of Batumi city. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10946335 Purchase of transport services for the children of Sagarejo #4 Pre-School Education Institution, which is included in the Association of Sagarejo Pre-school Education Institutions, Deadline19 Jan 2026 10946510 Procurement of transportation services for pre-school children from the village of Sagarejo Municipality (Kakabeti, so-called Kupatadziaant district) to the Kakabeti #2 preschool. Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us