Georgia Tenders - 3 February 2026

109 tenders published in Georgia on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 3 February 2026, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

11216182 In order to ensure the security of both the external and internal perimeter (Tbilisi and the regions) of the regional services offices of the Deadline01 Mar 2026 11216186 Purchase of repair and technical services of 8 (eight) vehicles and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of the Office of the State Minister of Georgia for Reconciliation Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216193 Rehabilitation of the road in the village of Lower and Upper Lukhvano. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11216194 Rehabilitation of the road in the village of Lower and Upper Lukhvano. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11216195 Rehabilitation of the road in the village of Lower and Upper Lukhvano. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11216231 Arrangement of internal district road in the village of Kordi of Gori municipality, access roads to the cemetery in the village of Skra and the village of Ditsi - procurement of de Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216232 Rehabilitation works of Bakhtrioni street highway in Tibaani village Deadline10 Feb 2026 11216233 Purchase of services for the preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the Vano Muradel music school building of AIP Gori Municipalit Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216234 Procurement of audit services. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216235 Procurement of various electricity distribution and control equipment for the cleaning and beautification service center of JSC Chiaturi. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11216236 Provision of supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural objects worth more than 50,000 GEL to be implemented by Adigeni Municipality during the years 2025-2 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11216237 37400000 - Sports goods and equipment - (inventory) Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216238 1) The object of purchase is: bulldozers, Belarusians, excavator loaders and special equipment. State procurement of spare parts for equipment carrier (carriage). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11216239 Awareness raising campaign services (GCF - No. 3278) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11216240 Purchase of drinking water for the kindergartens of Khelvachauri Kindergartens Association. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216251 Rehabilitation of the road in the village of Khoji. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11216252 The object of purchase is cleaning and polishing products Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216254 Installation of GPS devices with service. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216255 St. Compilation of necessary defect deeds and corresponding sketch drawing for the repair works of multi-apartment residential houses' roofs (pitched and flat roofs), water pipes a Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216256 A. (A). I.P. Purchase of high pressure pumps and motors for "Lagodekhi Service Center". Deadline17 Feb 2026 11216257 Carrying out activities planned by JSC "Tbilisi Sports and Youth Center" in Bakuriani district in 2 (two) stages, participants of each stage max. 50 people, total participants max. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216258 Purchase of elevator electric motor Deadline08 Feb 2026 11216282 RFP: Enhancing Equitable Access to Financing for Recycling and Circular Economy Deadline06 Feb 2026 11218242 The object of purchase is: Hydroxyzine 25 mg; Eltrombopagum 50 mg Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218246 Repair and maintenance of building equipment (chiller and fan coil, VRV heating-cooling system, roof top, ventilation motors and ducts) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218249 State procurement of advertising and marketing services within the framework of the Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218253 The object of purchase is medicine of different groups Deadline11 Feb 2026 11218290 The object of purchase is St. A self-propelled vehicle capable of transporting 20 (twenty) (+/-2 tons) tons of cargo with trucks within Tbilisi) service with a driver (mainly for t Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218293 The object of purchase is St. Rental of a mini loader and a front loader (wheel) with an operator within Tbilisi. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218294 Pharmaceutical products of various names for the needs of Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218296 Pharmaceutical product for the needs of Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218298 Purchase of various food products for kindergartens of Gurjaani municipality. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11218308 Pharmaceutical products of different names (insulin glargin, immunoglobulin antitetanicum, comb. drug) for the needs of Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218315 Pharmaceutical products of various names for the needs of Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218348 Rehabilitation works of the House of Culture in the village of Tkviav, Gori municipality (code 66.48.15.034) Design and cost accounting documentation preparation services Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218352 The object of purchase is Diphenhydramine 1% 1 ml Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218382 Repair and technical/preventive services of incinerators (Laboratory Waste Thermal Decontamination Workshop) owned by the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health name Deadline14 Feb 2026 11218383 Procurement of technical supervision services for the works of various infrastructural measures (Adjara AR budget); Deadline13 Feb 2026 11218384 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is - direct pressing fruit juice (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline05 Feb 2026 11218385 Sterilizing and disinfecting means for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11218386 Syringe compatible with NEMOTO A-60 (for perfusor) medical consumables for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218387 Provision of supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural objects worth more than 50,000 GEL to be implemented in Tetritskaro municipality during the years 20 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11218388 Branded cardboard boxes (CPV 44617100) Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218389 Sterilizing and disinfecting means for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11218391 Sterilizing and disinfecting means for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11218392 Purchase of garbage containers (200 units) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11218393 Cleaning of internal rural roads of Lentekhi municipality from snow cover and fallen rocks Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218394 Repair works of flat roofs and water pipes of residential houses owned by condominiums in Isni district. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11218395 State procurement of a hotel and related services for the organization of the "School of Leaders" at any resort in Georgia Deadline09 Feb 2026 11218403 State procurement of personal hygiene products (hereinafter - goods), in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation (technical and quality characteristics of the goods) Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218407 A cassette for forming histological and biopsy material compatible with the LEICA RM2235 device Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218545 State purchase of electric boilers for the needs of Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218605 The object of purchase is Ceftriaxone 1g Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218606 State procurement of medical waste removal services from the branches of the State Care and Assistance Agency for Victims of Trafficking. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218607 Purchase of electric heaters for the needs of LSI "House of Justice". Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218608 State purchase of the camera and its accessories. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218609 Rental of passenger vehicles with driver. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218610 St. Sewage network rehabilitation and well cleaning works in Ambrolauri. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218611 State procurement of technical salt Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218612 State procurement of technical salt Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218613 Purchase of necessary equipment for the implementation of the professional educational program "Welding" (IV level). Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218614 State procurement of technical salt Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218615 Purchase of insulated wires and cables. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218616 "Within the framework of the 2026 program of providing assistance to extremely needy families registered in the municipality of Terjoli and living in difficult social conditions wi Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218617 A(a) items for kitchen and bathroom for kindergartens of IP Tskaltubo municipality. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218618 Purchase of sugar and pasta within the framework of the 2026 program of providing food products to families in extreme poverty and in difficult social conditions registered in the Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218619 The object of purchase is St. In Chiatura, N17 Ninoshvili St., N17a Ninoshvili St., N5 Tolstoi St., Katskhi Village, Tirskvali Village, Sveri Village, Internet services in the buil Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218620 in the village of Flavi, the village of Karaleti, the village of Zemo Nikoz, the village of Kvemo Khiti and St. Design and cost accounting documentation services for internal distr Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218621 Purchase of refined oil within the framework of the 2026 program of providing food products to families in extreme poverty and in difficult social conditions registered in the muni Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218622 The object of purchase is "milled cereal products, starch and starch products" Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218623 Rehabilitation works of BSU boiler. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11218624 Purchase of baking flour within the 2026 program of providing food products to families in extreme poverty and under severe social conditions registered in the municipality of Terj Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218625 St. Tbilisi, Chakhrukhadze st. Restoration-rehabilitation of the Nikoloz Baratashvili Memorial House-Museum building located at No. 17 (cadastral code: 01.18.03.016.023) and in acc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218626 State purchase of hair dryers and hand dryers for the branches of JSC "Multifunctional Public Center". Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218627 Drug packaging (box, label, annotation) material Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218628 St. Batumi, Tsereteli st. Procurement of rehabilitation works for the balconies of the cultural heritage monument located in N1 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11218629 State procurement of technical salt Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218630 Purchase of plastic cards for the City Council and City Hall of Kutaisi Municipality Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218631 1 (one) unit of Toyota Camry (release year 2015), 1 (one) unit FORD Escape (release year 2010) and 1 (one) unit SUZUKI S Cross (release year 2016) on the balance sheet of LSI Envir Deadline09 Feb 2026 11218632 State purchase of studio lighting. Deadline08 Feb 2026 11218633 State procurement of technical salt Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218634 Clearing the roads of Gudauri township from snow cover in Kazbegi municipality. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218635 Auto maintenance and provision of spare parts for vehicles in the official use of Kutaisi Municipality City Hall and City Council Deadline10 Feb 2026 11218636 Within the framework of development program of condominiums of JSC "Rustavi Korpus" in the city of Rustavi, rehabilitation works of the reinforced concrete structure of the entranc Deadline20 Feb 2026 11218637 dog food Deadline08 Feb 2026 11219779 The object of the purchase is the purchase of healthcare services, in particular, positron emission tomography services. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11219898 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of interventional-cardiology medical consumables. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11219899 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of interventional-cardiology medical consumables. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11219900 Procurement of consulting services within the "Technology Transfer Program". Deadline10 Feb 2026 11219901 Washing and dry-cleaning services of vehicles listed on the balance sheet of LSI "National Agency for the Protection of Cultural Heritage of Georgia" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11219902 Video production services (creating a 5-10 minute film (1 piece) and 40-60 second short video clips (4 pieces)) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11219903 The object of the purchase is the purchase of healthcare services, namely magnetic resonance imaging and mammography services. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11222003 RFP - Selection of Organization to Empower Women and Girls in Tech RFP - Selection of Organization to Empower Women and Girls in Tech Deadline13 Feb 2026 11222098 State procurement of photographic and related services by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Deadline09 Feb 2026 11222116 Procurement of snow-clearing of rural and district roads in Kharagauli municipality. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11228163 St. State procurement of capital repair works of roads, streets and street sections in the territory of Gldani district in Tbilisi. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228411 Services of news agencies. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230926 1.1.1. Purchase of technical services of motor vehicles on the balance sheet of Tskaltubo municipality kindergartens union. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230928 Lot 9. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11230930 Lot 7. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11231347 Purchase of construction materials and auxiliary construction materials. (cement 500 marks (40 kg -packing). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231348 Purchase of medical consumables (cardiovascular catheterization laboratory medical consumables). Deadline16 Feb 2026 11231349 St. Tsageri sewage network maintenance and sanitation services of the sewage treatment plant (septic tank) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231351 Purchase of construction materials and auxiliary construction materials. (concrete 300 m). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231352 St. In Batumi, Stefane Zubalashvili Street #37, building "C", 6th entrance apartment, 20/21, s.k. N 05.22.51.011.01.01.513, purchase of design and cost accounting documentation pre Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231353 Purchase of hotel services with catering for the children of veterans invited to participate in the judoka preparation meeting and competition. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231354 Purchase of insulated cables for the needs of the municipality of Mestia Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231517 Purchase of medical consumables (cardiovascular catheterization laboratory medical consumables). Deadline14 Feb 2026 11231519 The Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Protection of IDPs from the Occupied Territories of Georgia is planning to open a warehouse of material values ​​and supplies located i Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us