Georgia Tenders - 4 February 2026

131 tenders published in Georgia on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 4 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Defence, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Defence, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

11236448 Printing and delivery within the framework of the grant project of the National Science Foundation of Georgia Shota Rustaveli - Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236450 State procurement of Internet connection services for 26 Kindergartens of Terjoli Preschool Municipal Center and 26 Kindergartens of the center's branch. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236452 The object of purchase is Enoxaparine 4000 anti-Xa IU/0.4ml 0.4ml Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236454 The object of purchase is pharmaceutical products: Paracetamol; comb. drug (Perindopril erbumine, Amlodipine besylate); comb. drug (Tazobactam sodium, Piperacillin sodium) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236480 Internal road construction works in Savaneti village. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11236481 Repair, maintenance, preventive and diagnostic work, replacement of spare parts and lubricants for 8 (eight) vehicles on the balance sheet of the Service Agency of the Autonomous R Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236482 Repair of vehicles on the balance sheet of the department, technical service. Deadline14 Feb 2026 11236483 Rehabilitation of access road to Telathgori cottages in Kaspi Municipality Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236484 State procurement of services for the preparation of detailed design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of kindergarten N33, located in Vashilijvari settlemen Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236485 Rehabilitation works of the roof of multi-apartment residential building N97/3 in Kazreti township. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11236486 1.--for students participating in the winter meeting (100% grant holders and students involved in self-management activities) hotel services and other related services. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236487 State procurement of ritual services for citizens permanently living in occupied Abkhazia who died in the controlled territory of Georgia. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11236488 Construction of retaining walls on Km1+900 section of Kirnati Road-Chkhutuneti Road in Khelvachauri Municipality. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11236489 RICHSTACKER (SANY SR 4535009 SRSG 4535G) Shack Fitting Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236490 St. Purchase of an uninterruptible power supply (UPS) to organize a photo art room within the framework of the integrated vocational education program of the N138 public school loc Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236491 6 books for the National Center of Georgian Manuscripts named after LSI Korneli Kekelidze: 1) multi-chapter, 30 2) Eka Tughashvili, Georgian-Greek manuscript); 3) Series: Bibliogra Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236492 Purchase of power distribution cables Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236493 Services of drawing up the design and cost accounting documentation required for the construction/repair works of the drinking water system in the territory of Khelvachauri municip Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236494 Purchase of 10L oxygen concentrator Deadline11 Feb 2026 11236495 Purchase of blinds and mosquito nets with accompanying service (installation). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236496 The object of the purchase is the purchase of 10 units of M3 category bus insurance (A), third-party liability insurance (B) and health damage insurance (C) of the authorized drive Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236519 1.1.1. State purchase of seals and stamps by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236521 Cleaning services of 1 (one) unit regional office and on-site bathrooms belonging to the State Forestry Agency. Deadline14 Feb 2026 11236577 Purchase of stationery and office supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236578 The service of drawing up project-cost accounting documentation for the repair/rehabilitation works of the kindergarten in the village of Charnal. Deadline14 Feb 2026 11236579 The object of purchase is Pantoprazole 40 mg Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236580 Cleaning and polishing products Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236581 Purchase of medical consumables (cardiovascular catheterization laboratory medical consumables). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11236582 Purchase of services for organizing cultural events Deadline14 Feb 2026 11236583 Purchase of bacteriological laboratory equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236584 Eritskhol-Muzhava-Fotskho-Jvarzeni-Tsalenjikha-Jvarzeni-Fotskho-Muzhava-Eristskali passenger transportation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236585 Within the framework of the grant project "Persian manuscripts transcribed in Tbilisi: historical, source knowledge and codicological research, YS-23-583" of the National Center of Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236587 Rental of passenger vehicles with a driver for the events planned in 2026 by JSC "Education and Culture Development Center of Kazbegi Municipality". Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236588 State purchase of medical consumables. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11236589 N 15/02-2315 of the Dean of the Faculty of Law and Diplomacy of the Faculty of Law and Diplomacy of the State University of Sokhumi State University, No. 15/02-36 of December 26, 2 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11236590 The object of the purchase is the purchase of traumatological department consumables Deadline01 Mar 2026 11236592 Medical biomolecular diagnostic urine tests Deadline11 Feb 2026 11236593 To ensure participation in the projects provided by the youth events program, the purchase of transport services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236594 Construction materials and auxiliary construction materials Deadline10 Feb 2026 11236595 Purchase of 3000 pieces of field brooms Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236596 Purchase of plastic garbage containers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236597 Purchase of medical consumables (cardiovascular catheterization laboratory medical consumables). Deadline15 Feb 2026 11236598 The object of purchase is: Moxifloxacin 400mg; comb. drug (Valsartan, Hydrochlorthiazide) 160 mg/12.5 mg. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236599 Purchase of medical consumables (cardiovascular catheterization laboratory medical consumables). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11236600 Measures to eliminate the problems arising from the breeding of stray dogs in the territory of Khobi Municipality and to solve them in accordance with the established rules. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236601 The object of purchase is medicines of different pharmacotherapeutic groups Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236602 Strengthening/rehabilitation of the kindergarten building in Chaisubani Deadline13 Feb 2026 11236603 Supervision of cleaning and rehabilitation works of K-3 and K-4 collectors from the Kopitnar airport territory, from the freeway to the Bashi collector in Samtredia municipality. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236604 Purchase of training services for assigning the electrical safety group appropriate to the position or profession for personnel working on electrical equipment. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236605 Arrangement of drinking water wells Deadline19 Feb 2026 11236606 Purchase of three names of medicines. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236607 Repair and technical service of vehicles and related equipment on the balance sheet of Chkhorotsku Municipality Council and City Hall. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11236608 Maintenance services of the drinking water systems in the sports halls under the association of sports institutions of the Kareli municipality. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238413 Procurement of Imedi street rehabilitation works in Sagarejo city. Deadline22 Feb 2026 11238416 Procurement of rehabilitation works of the 9th, 21st, 22nd, 23rd, 24th streets and lane I of the 24th street in Kakabet village, Sagarejo municipality. Deadline28 Feb 2026 11238420 State procurement of transport services for students with special education and special education status of public schools of Tbilisi for the second semester of the 2025-2026 acade Deadline01 Mar 2026 11238425 Video equipment and accessories. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11238428 Health and life insurance of employees of JSC "Development Fund of Georgia" and its affiliated organizations Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238429 1.1.1 st. Arrangement of street lighting in Batumi. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11238431 None Deadline22 Feb 2026 11238435 Plumbing materials and accessories Deadline15 Feb 2026 11238437 Lot 8. Deadline01 Mar 2026 11238439 Computer compilers Deadline14 Feb 2026 11238440 Procurement of rehabilitation works of the 8th street in Lambalo village, Sagarejo municipality. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11238445 1.1.1. Arrangement-rehabilitation of bridges and bridges in Batumi Deadline20 Feb 2026 11238450 The subject of purchase is toner cartridges. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238452 Procurement of rehabilitation works of the 13th and 14th streets in Manav village, Sagarejo municipality. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11238455 State procurement of transport services for students of Tbilisi public schools for the second semester of the 2025-2026 academic year by the State Transport and Urban Development A Deadline01 Mar 2026 11238456 Repair and maintenance of vehicles registered on the balance sheet of Shuakhevi Social Services Center and in temporary use. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238458 St. State procurement of ongoing repair works of sports grounds in Tbilisi, Gldani district. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238460 The object of purchase is medical consumables of various denominations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238462 Printing of the geological report of the National Agency for the Environment of LSI - "Racha-Lechkhumi-Kvemo Svaneti and Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti regions (K-38-VII - Mestia sheet)", Deadline08 Mar 2026 11238466 Rural road rehabilitation works in Bugeuli village (Zeda district). Deadline19 Feb 2026 11238468 The object of purchase is medical consumables of various denominations. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238470 The object of purchase is medicines of different groups Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238474 Rehabilitation works of Makhuntseti village public school of SSI Kedi municipality Deadline19 Feb 2026 11238476 dairy products Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238481 Rehabilitation works of village Gori rural road Deadline19 Feb 2026 11238557 1.1.1 st. Arrangement of street lighting in Batumi. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11238562 St. Arrangement of street lighting in Batumi. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11238706 Transfer of passengers by municipal buses and minibuses Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238773 Purchase of cadastral survey drawing services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238775 Government procurement of anti-virus software Deadline09 Feb 2026 11238777 Renting a vehicle with a driver for the employees of the State Services Development Agency. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11238779 The object of purchase is Enoxaparine 100mg/ml. ; Cefepime 1 gr Deadline14 Feb 2026 11238780 Materials needed for the operation of the outdoor lighting network on the territory of Marneuli municipality Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238783 Julieta Natsarashvili living in Arashenda village of Gurjaani municipality, Zaza Chalatashvili living in Kardenakh village, Elga Ozbetelashvili living in Vejin village, Vera Nikola Deadline13 Feb 2026 11238785 Supervision services for the works of "rehabilitation of the main building of the Ajamet irrigation system in Zestafoni municipality" Deadline10 Feb 2026 11239971 Purchase of blenders Deadline10 Feb 2026 11239972 Purchase of services for the preparation of real estate linear construction and real estate cadastral survey drawings and topographic plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11239973 Services related to waste water are the subject of the electronic tender announced by the pre-school educational institution of Gardabani municipality without an auction. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11239974 The object of the electronic tender announced by the pre-school educational institution of Gardabani municipality is the purchase of various types of children's literature. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11239975 Construction of a square and a mini-stadium with an artificial surface in the vicinity of the N3 Kindergarten in the city of Bolnisi. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11239976 Arrangement works of a square and a mini-stadium with an artificial surface in the village of Chapala. Deadline22 Feb 2026 11239977 Purchase of repair and maintenance services of power transformers on the balance sheet of "Georgian United Water Supply Company" LLC. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11239978 Internal road construction works in Tamaris township. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11239979 Procurement of rehabilitation works of the 10th, 12th and 10th streets in Tokhliauri village, Sagarejo municipality. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11239980 Purchase of technical services for 32 units of buses listed on the transport balance sheet of Gori municipality, namely: cleaning and repair of the cooling system, as well as tire Deadline11 Feb 2026 11239981 St. State procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction/rehabilitation works of reinforced concrete and gabion-type retaining walls, as well as emban Deadline13 Feb 2026 11241450 Tests for blood analysis (CPV33696200 - reagents for blood analysis; CPV33600000 - pharmaceutical products) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11242377 Construction of Shavgele Massif Drainage Scheme Deadline10 Feb 2026 11242383 Provision of Consulting Services for Developing and Implementation of Marketing, Communication, User Experience Strategy of Instant Payment System Deadline11 Feb 2026 11242529 RFP - Strengthening Community Resilience on Gender and Disaster Risk Reduction RFP - Strengthening Community Resilience on Gender and Disaster Risk Reduction Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248216 Purchase of ground grain products, starch and starch products for the structural units of A(a)IP Shuakhevi Union of Nurseries. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248217 St. Construction, restoration-repair-rehabilitation and cleaning of sewage pipes in Mtatsminda district, Tbilisi. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248218 Refined sunflower oil. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248219 Purchase of well rehabilitation works in Beitarafchi village of Marneuli Municipality Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248220 1. Service of preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the bridge in Shakhmarlo village; Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248221 1. Purchase of furniture Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248222 St. Nikoladze St. in Borjomi. in N1, Tori st. in N38 and Tori st. Rehabilitation of the facade and roof of the multi-apartment building in N40 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248223 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is beef (softened) meat, chicken meat (fillet). Purchase for kindergartens. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252224 State procurement of water pumps needed for the existing fountains of the city of Kutaisi Deadline11 Feb 2026 11252236 Purchase of technical services of vehicles listed on the water balance of A(a)IP Kobuleti village; Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252238 TV service. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252240 State procurement of animal identification microchips for the needs of the Shida Kartli intermunicipal agency for the management of homeless pets. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252242 Crane-basket rental with operator. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252244 Repair and maintenance of vehicles (Toyota LC200 2012) and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of the agency. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252246 Purchase of calcium carbide for gas welding for the needs of JSC "Kobuleti village water". Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252248 Service of portable washing machines for buses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252250 Purchase of maintenance of video-surveillance cameras in the territory of Dedoplistskaro municipality, in particular: technical repair and service of continuous feeding system (wit Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252251 LSI "Information Technologies Agency" st. Tbilisi, m. Asatiani st. State procurement of technical services of two units of precession air conditioners (TDAV 1321 A, UNIFLAIR by Sch Deadline10 Feb 2026 11252253 Measures to eliminate the problems arising from the breeding of stray dogs in the territory of Senaki municipality and to solve them in accordance with the established rules. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253292 State purchase of 150 (one hundred and fifty) headsets (with microphone) for the needs of the Maritime Transport Agency. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253301 1. Purchase of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for billboards; Deadline11 Feb 2026 11253302 Purchase of cartridges Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253304 Purchase of motor transport services. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253306 State procurement of 150 (one hundred and fifty) units of web-camera (with built-in microphone) for the needs of the "Sea Transport Agency" Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253308 Purchase of food products, cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nut products for the structural units included in the association of Shuakhevi nursery gardens. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11253309 Purchase of tools Deadline10 Feb 2026 11253311 Repair and maintenance of vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the Gori Municipality City Hall. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11253317 Purchase of technical services of vehicles under the jurisdiction of AIP "Communal Union of Samtredia Municipality" - in particular Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us