Georgia Tenders - 10 February 2026

172 tenders published in Georgia on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 February 2026, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

11328011 Purchase of telephone equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11328014 Syringe-tube for collecting blood compatible with analyzers ABL 80 - ABL 90 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11328015 Procuring continued technical support for the agency's existing data retention solution. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11328017 resuscitation consumables Deadline16 Feb 2026 11328019 Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of the water supply system in the village of Zemo Khandaki, the middle district of Kavtiskhevi (Mtiultu Deadline18 Feb 2026 11328179 consumables Deadline16 Feb 2026 11328180 Purchase of personal hygiene products for kindergartens and for the administration of the union of kindergartens. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11328182 A single-use cardboard container for the collection and disposal of sharp medical waste Deadline17 Feb 2026 11328183 Auxiliary material for ultrasound and cardiographic studies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11328772 Procurement of road and drainage system works at the Melikishvili and Lomouri exits in the city of Rustavi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329720 village of Gori municipality Rehabilitation works of the access road from the highway to the village center in Sveneti. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329722 In the city of Gori, the rehabilitation works of the inner district road in the vicinity of N29 of the heroes of Shindis. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329736 Road pavement rehabilitation works in Mogiri district, Orulu administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329737 Road rehabilitation works on Yona Meunargia street (Safirtkhelao-Samelio district) in Khetsera administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329738 Purchase of works for the rehabilitation of the existing road in the city of Rustavi in ​​the 19th MK/R (from Agmashenebeli Avenue in the direction of the 19th MK/R #9) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11330213 Yellow sand (silt) 200 kb.m Deadline16 Feb 2026 11330414 Purchase of concrete. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11332863 Magnetic cards (pass). Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332927 The object of the purchase is the purchase of fabric items for the kindergarten and kindergarten administration. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332929 State procurement of repair and technical services of vehicles and special equipment on the balance of service of drinking water systems, aqueducts, melioration wells and pumping s Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332931 Purchase of overalls Deadline17 Feb 2026 11332933 Services in the field of sewage pipe cleaning Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332936 The object of purchase is a chicken egg. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332939 Lobzhanidze st. (partial) repair and rehabilitation works of the water and sewage wiring in the red lines of the residential house located in N15. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11332941 Well pumps and motors, dry pumps, control cabinets, phase protection relays, circuit breakers and circuit breakers. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11332944 Purchase of furniture accessories for kindergarten administration and twenty-six kindergartens. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332947 Purchase of transportation services for the education, culture, sports, youth affairs service of Akhalkalaki Municipality and for various events of the City Hall Deadline15 Feb 2026 11332950 Purchase of sports event services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11332952 St. In Tbilisi, in the territory of Mtatsminda district, which is the common property of apartment owners' cooperatives, iv. Machabeli st. Compilation of project documentation for Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335378 1.1.1 State procurement of pine (Pinus pinaster). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335382 The object of purchase is the purchase of cleaning and polishing products. Deadline21 Feb 2026 11335383 1) The object of procurement is: state procurement of spare parts and technical services (repair-restoration) of light vehicles. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11335388 The object of purchase is fire extinguishers Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335391 Beach walking shoes Deadline18 Feb 2026 11335393 The object of purchase is various stationery items Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335398 Set of measuring vessels for automatic water sampling (funnel) Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335401 Drugs affecting the central nervous system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11335406 Purchase of transportation services for children in kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Center for Pre-School Education and Assistance to the Socially Vulnerable". Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335412 1.1.1 State procurement of various ongoing repair and rehabilitation works in the territory of Batumi Boulevard during 2026. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335414 State procurement of cleaning and polishing products Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335416 The object of purchase is the purchase of various types of medical consumables Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335419 Arrangement works of iron water complex in Shov resort Deadline25 Feb 2026 11335424 Video - purchase of camera repair services with a price list. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335426 Promotion of employment through vocational training Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335581 State procurement of diploma forms (CPV22450000 - printed material with protective layers) for the graduates of LSI - Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335595 Renting a passenger vehicle with a driver for the purpose of transportation of employees of the administration of "Union of Georgian Airports" LLC. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335598 Engineering services: topographic and cadastral surveying services Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335601 Purchase of relays Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335603 Thermomanometers and pressure boiler rubber protective gaskets Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335605 1 LLC. Maintenance of the existing hybrid sports field at Ramaz Shengelia's Askheloba Stadium. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335608 Purchase of gift baskets and boxes for March 3/8, Nowruz Bayram and Easter holidays Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335612 The object of the purchase is the purchase of online advertising services for the agency's media platforms - Tourist Information centerer, visitajara, goodhost and Gandagana in ord Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335614 Preparation of cadastral survey drawings Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335617 1. The object of purchase is represented by 1 (one) unit III class off-road light vehicle defined by the Resolution N121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335628 Ltd. Purchase of concrete rings and slabs of different sizes and diameters for the needs of "Kobuleti Water" in stages. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335630 State procurement of personal hygiene items Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335757 Ltd. Purchase of salt NACL (sodium chloride) for the needs of Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335761 Transportation of the coaches and children's team of the Rugby Club Ltd. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335796 State procurement of 2 (two) remote control units intended for high-precision, multifunctional cameras for the needs of the Parliament of Georgia. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335887 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality determined by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline25 Feb 2026 11335888 Promotion of employment through vocational training Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335889 The object of purchase is engine oils Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335890 The object of the purchase is the purchase of connecting pipes and caps for water wiring for the villages of Terjoli municipality. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335891 Promotion of employment through vocational training Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335892 Purchase of cleaning and polishing products for kindergartens and twenty-six kindergartens. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335893 1100 liter metal garbage container - 35 pieces. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335894 Repair of wheeled excavator JCB 4CX (year of production 2008) used by "Water and Transport Company" LLC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11335895 State procurement of surface, horizontal water pumps Deadline16 Feb 2026 11335942 Promotion of employment through vocational training Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335948 Detergents compatible with the machine in the laundry center BARRIER WASHER /Hygiene Barrier Washer Machine, Big - DANUBE International, AS-100 ET2 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335952 Purchase of various vitamins and nutritional supplements for the needs of intensive physical training of the 2025-2026 season of the higher league team of "Rugby Club Batumi" LLC. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11335961 Purchase of transportation for the winning teams of the Senaki municipal stage at the Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti Regional Games of the School Sports Olympiad 2026 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11336070 Procurement of lab equipment (Compound Microscope, Stereo Microscope) - relaunch Procurement of lab equipment (Compound Microscope, Stereo Microscope) - relaunch Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338232 During the year 2026, the purchase of cleaning services for the training building and yard of AIP College Ikaros in accordance with the technical task. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338283 Pool water care products Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338284 In Akhalkalaki Municipality "Rehabilitation of Lomaturtskhi Head Building and Irrigation System" - detailed engineering project processing service Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338285 State procurement of various types of metalworking machines and pneumatic or motorized tools/tools (with accompanying installation) - CPV:42600000 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338286 Purchase of food service for persons participating in the educational and training course Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338287 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is canned ham sausage (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline12 Feb 2026 11338289 State procurement of ball valves (hereinafter - goods) necessary for the construction/rehabilitation of the gas pipeline in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentation. Deadline08 Mar 2026 11338293 TSU diploma cover printing and on-site delivery Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338324 State procurement of cables and siphons. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338328 Internet service for the building of the N2 music school named after G. Tkhelidze - 24/7 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338342 None Deadline14 Feb 2026 11338363 Purchase of paper shredders Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338437 General consumables Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338508 Receipt of daily financial income (donation) of the Agency for the Protection of Cultural Heritage of LSI - Adjara through a fast payment machine (Pay Box), placing it in the treas Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338550 Medicines of different names Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338642 The object of the purchase is the purchase of sports facilities, namely a swimming pool, within the administrative boundaries of Batumi for the purpose of ensuring the training and Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338643 PK-Mertz 100 mg Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338644 village Arrangement of water pipeline in Twib Deadline21 Feb 2026 11338645 village Construction of a water pipeline in Tekal Deadline21 Feb 2026 11338646 State procurement of the organization of various sports events (judo, tournament named after Guram Guladashvili in Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, freestyle wrestling) Deadline21 Feb 2026 11338647 Personal hygiene products Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338648 Purchase of internal tournament travel services of the futsal team at the base of the Batumi Sports Center within the framework of the 2026 local budget financing by the AIP Batumi Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338649 Purchase of works for the rehabilitation of existing buildings on Tbilisi Street (Tbilisi St. #8) in the city of Rustavi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11338650 Electronic code locks (with accompanying installation) (CPV 44521120) Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338651 village Arrangement of water pipeline in Chvelieri Deadline22 Feb 2026 11338652 Village of Lentekhi municipality. Arrangement of water pipes in Rtxkhmeluri Deadline20 Feb 2026 11338653 In the villages of Lentekhi municipality: rehabilitation of administrative buildings in Chikharsh, Kheled, Tekal and Sasash Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338655 A.A.I.P. Purchase of liquid propane for the structural units of Shuakhevi nursery schools association Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338656 Parcel bags (CPV18930000). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338657 Purchase of services (in Eastern Georgia) provided for by the component "inpatient services for mental and behavioral disorders caused by alcohol intake, including food provision, Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338658 Purchase of water pipe compression fittings Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338659 Printing and on-site delivery of TSU diplomas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338660 Purchase of relays Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338661 Purchase of lighting devices and lamps. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338663 village Arrangement of water system in Melura Deadline22 Feb 2026 11338664 Purchase of various types of repair works of the Customs Checkpoint of the State Revenue Service "Sarfi" (Khelvachauri Municipality, Village Sarfi, SC 22.30.02.801) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11338665 Procurement of various types of repair works of the building of the Economic Zone of the State Revenue Service of the State Government "Batumi" (Address: Batumi, Airport Highway, N Deadline25 Feb 2026 11338666 State purchase of repair and technical services of vehicles and related equipment on the balance sheet of A(a)ip Martvili Municipality "Improvement Center". Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338667 Purchase of rehabilitation works of existing buildings on Meskishvili Street in Rustavi city (14th MK/R. N10; N11; N12) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11338668 Laparoscopic scope and scissors Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338669 Paper sanitary products Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338671 State purchase of disposable cups (CPV 39222120 - disposable cups) by the State Revenue Service. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338672 Rehabilitation works of the access road to the cemetery in Tortiza village of Gori municipality; Deadline25 Feb 2026 11338701 Water supply network arrangement works in Safifio district, Kulishkar administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338702 server Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338704 Purchase of curtain-blinds and mosquito nets (with installation). Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338705 State purchase of 10 computer monitors Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338706 Corrugated pipes Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338707 State procurement of audit services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11338708 Curtains - purchase of blinds and nets (with installation). Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338709 Cultural heritage monuments in a state of disrepair - village of Kobuleti municipality. Dagash, village Khalashi, village Village in Kvirike and Kedi municipality. Procurement of s Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338710 Repair and maintenance of vehicles on the balance sheet of Ambrolauri Municipality. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338711 Car washing service belonging to "Marabda-Kartsakhi Railway" LLC. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338712 Procurement of the necessary design and cost accounting documentation for the construction/rehabilitation works of local importance highways to be implemented by Telavi Municipalit Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338713 Cultural heritage monument in a state of disrepair - village of Kedi municipality. Procurement of design documentation preparation services for the restoration works of the burnt w Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338716 Purchase of services for decontamination of homeless animals Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338717 State procurement of mowing machine parts. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338718 Private purchase of drinking water in kindergartens and kindergartens in the branches of "Municipal Preschool Education Center of Terjoli". Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338720 Construction of a bridge in the village of Bavari Deadline17 Feb 2026 11338721 State procurement of repair and technical services of vehicles and related equipment on the balance sheet of the Martvil Municipality City Hall. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338723 Personal hygiene products. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11338724 Purchase of services (in western Georgia) provided for by the component "inpatient services for mental and behavioral disorders caused by alcohol consumption, including food provis Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338725 Arrangement of water pipeline in Mam village of Lentekhi municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11338727 In the city of Rustavi, purchase of strengthening/rehabilitation works (Sports street #2). Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340355 in Ambrolauri municipality, village the so-called Rehabilitation of the new settlement of Sosauri and the district road of Zedo Oshkherli Deadline27 Feb 2026 11343012 Repair of the roofs of the administrative building and warehouse space of the National Food Agency (Tbilisi, Marshall Gelovani Ave. N36a) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11348294 Purchase of various office equipment and stationery Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348312 The object of purchase is the purchase of computer parts, accessories and spare parts Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348313 The object of purchase is the purchase of computer parts, accessories and spare parts Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348314 Purchase of sports medals and sports cups for events to be held in 2026. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348316 Procurement of maintenance services for aquariums (400 liters and 500 liters) located in the administrative building of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11348317 Procurement of maintenance services for aquariums (400 liters and 500 liters) located in the administrative building of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11348322 A(a) Repair and maintenance of heavy machinery temporarily used by IP Shuakhevi Municipal Services Agency. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348325 VRF heating and cooling system repair and maintenance Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348326 VRF heating and cooling system repair and maintenance Deadline16 Feb 2026 11348329 Rehabilitation works of the district road in the village of Gviara Deadline20 Feb 2026 11350133 Anchors (with wrench and washer). Deadline20 Feb 2026 11350134 Purchase of services for cleaning and running sewage systems, sanitization and sewage/artesian/drainage well pumping services at various facilities of the Ministry of Internal Affa Deadline18 Feb 2026 11350135 4 units in "Tbilisi Ilia Chavchavadze Literary-Memorial House-Museum" (Tbilisi, I. Javakhishvili Street No. 7) and 1 unit in "Tbilisi Merab Kostava Memorial House-Museum" (Tbilisi, Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350136 The object of the purchase is the research and evaluation of the quality of service of family hotels in the rural areas of Adjara in the framework of the "Good Host" project using Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350138 dishwashing liquid Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350139 disposable cup Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350140 Ensuring the purchase of "rehabilitation works for the restoration of sidewalks from N2 to N4 of Natenadze Street in Akhaltsikhe" Deadline20 Feb 2026 11350141 Procurement of transportation services organized by the Education, Culture, Sports, Tourism, Youth Affairs Service, as well as for various needs and events of the City Hall Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350142 toilet paper Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350143 Purchase of cups and medals for events to be held by Kvareli municipality. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350144 Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment of the building. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350145 Purchase of washing service of sedan and jeep-type vehicles of the Expert-Forensic Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs with a coupon system (Adjara). Deadline18 Feb 2026 11350146 Network recording device by LSI National Forestry Agency. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350147 1.1.1. Repair and maintenance of 6 (six) vehicles and related equipment (taking into account spare parts required for service) on the balance sheet of the State Trustee's Administr Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350148 village Arrangement works of the square named after Ivane Machabli in Tserovni IGP settlement. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11350149 A (a) Repair, maintenance and related services of NISSAN CABSTAR vehicles and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of IP Municipal Services Agency. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11350150 village Rehabilitation of internal district roads in Karsan. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11350151 Rehabilitation/improvement of the area adjacent to the Kaspi Municipality Council, the area adjacent to the bus station on Aghmashenebeli Street, the yard next to Akaki Tsereteli S Deadline27 Feb 2026 11350152 St. Mtskheta, Mirian Mefi street, rehabilitation works of the collapsed highway retaining wall. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11350153 Provision of ground and air transportation, hotel accommodation, meals and purchase of services of choreographers conducting master classes for the visit of two foreign choreograph Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350154 During the participation in various championships, competitions and events of the trainers, athletes and teams of the Association of Sports Institutions of AIP city of Kutaisi, hot Deadline20 Feb 2026 11351763 1.1.1. The object of the purchase is the purchase of washing and similar (dry cleaning) services of 13 light (sedan) and off-road (Jeep type) vehicles listed on the balance sheet o Deadline16 Feb 2026 11351766 firewood material (briquette) Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us