Georgia Tenders - 24 March 2026

148 tenders published in Georgia on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 24 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

12040097 Rehabilitation works of Tbatani road in the territory of Akhmet municipality and village Design and cost accounting documentation services for the construction of concrete drainage Deadline01 Apr 2026 12040327 Road rehabilitation works in the village of Varkhani and the village of Kharkam of the municipality of Adigeni Deadline31 Mar 2026 12040722 Provision of Consulting Services in Business Modelling and Strategic Planning through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12040726 Provision of Consulting Services in Finance and Accounting through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12040728 Provision of Consulting Services in Legal Issues through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12040734 Provision of Consulting Services in Taxation through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12040800 Provision of Consulting Services in Marketing and Sales through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12040939 Provision of Consulting Services in Digitalization through Consulting Centers (Growth Hubs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12041587 International Digital Systems Specialist International Digital Systems Specialist Deadline23 Mar 2026 12043545 Construction of retaining concrete wall in Khofur village Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045757 Procurement of Single-span tunnel type greenhouse with straight sidewalls and pots for various plants (RELAUNCH) (Open to local suppliers, applications from international suppliers Deadline23 Mar 2026 12050967 The object of purchase is: Deadline01 Apr 2026 12050973 Purchase of two minibus units Deadline20 Apr 2026 12051055 Washing service of motor vehicles registered on the balance sheet of SSI - Ilia State University. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051056 by the municipality of Akhmet village. Nechamshi, village, Akshni fields and village. Works of arrangement of wells in Shua Khalatsan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12051057 Purchase of stationery for the structural units of the City Hall and City Council of Van Municipality Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051058 Repair, maintenance and related services of vehicles and related equipment. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051059 Arrangement of connecting stairs, ramps and slope retaining walls of the streets in the territory of Saburtalo district/procurement of design/cost accounting documentation preparat Deadline31 Mar 2026 12051060 Arrangement of buildings, squares and stadiums in the territory of Akhmet municipality/design and cost accounting documentation services for rehabilitation works (with Tamndevi exp Deadline01 Apr 2026 12051061 Purchase of furniture accessories for the sports complex and sports halls under the union. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051062 Purchase of printed (branding) services to be implemented in 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12051063 Screwdrivers and cutters Deadline31 Mar 2026 12051064 Over 50,000 GEL worth of infrastructural facilities to be implemented in Akhalkalaki Municipality during 2026-2027, as well as providing supervisory services for multi-year constru Deadline18 Apr 2026 12051065 State procurement of water pumps needed for existing fountains in the city of Kutaisi Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051066 Arrangement of sports fields, squares and recreational spaces in the territory of Saburtalo district/purchase of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for rehabilitati Deadline31 Mar 2026 12051067 Purchase of fertile soil for the National Botanical Garden of Georgia Deadline29 Mar 2026 12051068 Metal-plastic window (with accompanying services) Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055186 State purchase of cleaning cloths. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055254 State procurement of services related to nuclear and radiation activities. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055257 State procurement of repair and technical services of copiers and printers Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055259 None Deadline28 Mar 2026 12055261 Color printer (2 sets with spare original cartridge) CPV: 30232130. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055263 Repair works of existing buildings in use (on balance) of N4 Division (Dedofliskaro) of Land Border Protection Department of Georgian Border Police and N5 Division of Land Border P Deadline09 Apr 2026 12055268 State purchase of computer equipment and accessories (CPV30200000) for the professional education center within the framework of the financing of income received from economic acti Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055269 Different types of lighting devices Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055353 Dismantling of the damaged pipe-bridge and construction of a new pipe-bridge near Khvicha Ghilava's house on the 3rd street in Lekhaindrao administrative unit of Martvil municipali Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055355 State procurement of agricultural goods. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055358 St. Fencing works of the cemetery in Kvaiti district in Martvil Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055360 with subsequent expertise in St. In Martvil, on a plot of land owned by the municipality, state procurement of the services of drawing up the design and cost accounting documentati Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055362 None Deadline17 Apr 2026 12055364 1.1.1 diagnostic tools; Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055366 St. Rehabilitation works of the damaged bridge-bogir for setting up a gabion on an unnamed gorge in Surmave district in Nalepsao, Martvil Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055368 1.1.1. Procurement of services for drafting project-cost accounting documentation for the works to be implemented within the framework of the rural support program (see the price t Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055371 Auto technical service of the cars of the City Hall of the municipality of Khoni Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055373 1.1.1 diagnostic tools; Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055375 None Deadline17 Apr 2026 12055377 State purchase of 1 (one) unit of industrial shredder Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055379 Reagents and reagents for bacteriological research Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055382 Construction of simulators in the village of Kakhifari and children's playground in the village of Akhashen. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055384 Construction of children's playground in Melani village and Nanian village. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055386 Materials needed for roofing. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055389 Different kinds of metal material Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055391 The Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, at the request of the Material Resources Management Department, provided personal hygiene products (CPV 33711000 - perfumes and to Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055393 State procurement of various types of cleaning and washing products. Deadline04 Apr 2026 12055395 State procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services. Deadline05 Apr 2026 12055397 Village of Tetritskaro municipality. Purchase of rehabilitation works of the existing bridge crossing (bridge length L-8 m) on PK 1 of the access road to Jvara (L-100 m) (Decree N1 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055399 State purchase of stationery. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055401 St. In Khashuri, in the business yard of Shida Kartli forestry district (Sec. code: 69.08.51.076), state procurement of the construction works for dismantling the existing building Deadline05 Apr 2026 12055403 State purchase of garden benzomtversasrut. Deadline05 Apr 2026 12055405 Purchase of vehicle washing services on the balance sheet of Public Security Management Center "112" of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs using t Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055408 Purchase of cloth filters (dye filter funnel). Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055409 Multi-year procurement of spare parts and service for "TOYOTA" brand vehicles Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055468 The object of purchase is the purchase of various types of medicines. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055473 Procurement of internal district road rehabilitation works in the village of Tsagvli Deadline09 May 2026 12055476 Magharoskari A/E - Village Rehabilitation of Gomesrat road. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055479 Sports goods and equipment (balls) of different sections of AIP Borjomi Sports School Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055482 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of various types of medical equipment and consumables for the needs of the National Defense Acade Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055483 St. Purchase of repair-adjustment services in case of damage to aluminum, metal-plastic and glass doors and windows on the administrative buildings of the National Environmental Ag Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055485 Procurement of services for the preparation of project cost accounting documentation for road infrastructure works with accompanying technical expertise. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12055489 State procurement of evaluation services for the Curriculum Development - Joint MA Program in Political Science (coordinator S. Dundua) project funded by the Tbilisi State Universi Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055490 The object of the purchase provided for in the contract is the provision of supervisory services for the construction works of infrastructural facilities worth more than 50,000 GEL Deadline18 Apr 2026 12055493 Purchase of repair-technical services of vehicles listed on the balance sheet of Gurjaani municipality (with price list). Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055494 Preparation of design-engineering-cost-accounting documentation for the reconstruction of a new warehouse building, a new workshop building and a dormitory in the territory of the Deadline12 Apr 2026 12055497 Purchase of Jack and Kapler Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055498 Procurement of services for the preparation of project cost accounting documentation for small infrastructural works with accompanying technical expertise. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12055502 Washing of 10 units of large and small heavy-duty special vehicles of JSC "Tskaltubo Municipality Cleaning Center" and purchase of similar services. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055511 Purchase of a tablet computer Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055513 insulated wire/cable. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055515 Determining the priorities of radio broadcasting based on the study of public opinion. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055516 In the city of Telavi, Al. Purchase of rehabilitation works of Chavchavadze Street, I and II alleys. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055517 State purchase of various types of printed banners (with accompanying services: installation-dismantling). Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055518 The object of the purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of medical goods for the needs of the National Defense Academy of Georgia named after LSI Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055520 Construction of a children's playground, simulators and a mini playground in the village of Shashiani. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055743 Purchase of lamps Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055744 Electrical signaling devices (with installation) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055745 St. Arrangement of green and recreational areas in Tbilisi, Isni district - rehabilitation and current repair (bulky) works. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12055746 State purchase of warmed winter coats (CPV 18210000 - Coats/Coats) by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, financed by the income received from economic activities, at Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055747 Purchase of stationery Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055748 At the request of the Department of Material Resources Management of the Tbilisi State University named after LSI Ivane Javakhishvili, within the framework of the financing of inco Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055749 The object of purchase is medicine of different groups Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055750 Construction of a children's playground, simulators and a mini playground in the village of Kardenakh Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055751 Personal hygiene products Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055752 State procurement of hazardous waste removal, placement and utilization services from the station Deadline30 Mar 2026 12055753 Purchase of goods intended for video surveillance system, without installation. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055754 Numbered on the balance sheet of "Khelvachauri Water" LLC: 2008 Mitsubishi L200 pick-up car. With the number NG-051-NA, a 2020 Mitsubishi L200 pickup truck. With the number OO-569- Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055755 Purchase of free canteen services for the purpose of providing food for the deprived persons Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055756 Network routers (routers) – CPV: 32413100 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12055757 A/car washing and car cleaning services Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055758 St. In Tbilisi, in the territory of Krtsanisi district, Rustavi highway. State procurement of creation and processing of project documentation (including full project expertise) fo Deadline29 Mar 2026 12055759 Dusheti municipality al. Roinashvili Library Union St. Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation services for the internal rehabilitation works of Dusheti Main Librar Deadline01 Apr 2026 12055760 Purchase of construction work - design - cost accounting documentation of sports hall in village Odze of Dusheti municipality. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058004 The objects of purchase are: Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058007 Optical coherence tomography Deadline03 Apr 2026 12058016 1 (one) unit truck scale (with installation and full maintenance) Deadline29 Mar 2026 12058411 Repair and maintenance of utility systems on the territory of Imereti and Adjara Divisions, Kakheti, Shida Kartli, Samtskhe-Javakheti, Ozurgeti, Racha-Lechkhumi-Kvemo Svaneti, Same Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058412 Ophthalmological surgical system Deadline03 Apr 2026 12058413 SSIP,, L. Procurement of repair and technical services of utility systems in the territory of the head office of the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health named aft Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058414 SSI L. Sakvarelidze's house Purchase of technical services of vehicles belonging to the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health (CPV 50100000) in accordance with the Deadline03 Apr 2026 12058415 State purchase of cartridges intended for different types of printers. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058416 SSIP,, L. Purchase of repair and technical services of 14 generators in the head office and regions of the National Center for Disease Control and Public Health named after Sakvare Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058417 State purchase of offset printing paper for the purpose of supplying the territorial bodies and structural units of LSI "House of Justice". Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058418 Purchase of monthly technical service of 1 elevator in the Batumi administrative building of the National Agency for Environmental Protection (Batumi, Adlii Street 102a). Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058419 State procurement of cartridges for the needs of LSI "House of Justice". Deadline18 Apr 2026 12058420 Purchase of training services in the field of labor safety for JSC "Georgian Railways" employees Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058421 State purchase of truck tires (tires of heavy-duty vehicles) on the balance sheet of the State Revenue Service Deadline29 Mar 2026 12058422 Technical service of oxygen generating compressors of "BOGE SLF 40-3" company in "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12058423 State procurement of cleaning and polishing products for the branches of JSC "Multifunctional Public Center". Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064912 RFQ - Design and production of branded visibility materials RFQ - Design and production of branded visibility materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069506 Aviation oil and lubricant Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069507 Akhmet Municipality purchased various food products for the residents of Tusheti, disabled and homeless children (80 beneficiaries in total) for Easter. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069549 Delivery of M-250 (B-20) ready-mixed concrete to Kedi municipality. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12069550 Hand disinfectant Hand antiseptic - for hygienic treatment of hands, ready-made gel with dispenser, skin softening and protective factor. 1 liter pack with 1 liter pack. 50 pieces Deadline01 Apr 2026 12069551 Delivery of M-250 (B-20) ready-mixed concrete to Shuakhevi municipality. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12069552 Procurement of internal road rehabilitation works in Zemo Kular village (Tskhensasheni) of Marneuli Municipality, Marneuli Municipality Deadline09 Apr 2026 12069553 Purchase of stationery for kindergartens under the association of pre-school education institutions of A(a)ip Aspindze Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069554 Rehabilitation works of access roads from village Khiti to Lamiskani school and kindergarten in Kaspi municipality. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12069555 Rehabilitation/improvement of the area adjacent to the Kaspi Municipality Council, the area adjacent to the bus station on Aghmashenebeli Street, the yard next to Akaki Tsereteli S Deadline10 Apr 2026 12069556 State procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of Metlakh N2 Kindergarten building in Akhalterjola village of Te Deadline01 Apr 2026 12069557 St., in Kutaisi Municipality, on Green Flower Street, in order to break up the rock mass on the road slope, drilling-blasting and removal works Deadline03 Apr 2026 12069558 The object of the purchase is the filming (video-reels) of the preparation of traditional Adjarian dishes by well-known content creators operating in Georgia in order to promote ga Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069559 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of calibration services for various measuring equipment. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069560 Repair works of the entrances of the building of Rustaveli Street #9 in the city of Kaspi Deadline11 Apr 2026 12069561 Small agricultural equipment (with the necessary suspension devices and accessories) - for the maintenance of the grass field and the artificial field of the structural unit - "Khw Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069562 On the "Nichbisi-Didgori" project leveling line, the service of fixing new rappers instead of the lost rappers of the high network. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069563 Vehicle repair and maintenance services. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069564 Near the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia, st. Rehabilitation of the external sewage network of the plot of land located in Dimitri Uznadze N52 (S/K 01.13.08.011 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12069565 From the signing of the agreement until December 31, 2026, rental of vehicles with a driver for the smooth participation of athletes in tournaments. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12069566 Procurement of drilling and blasting works in Kedi municipality Deadline11 Apr 2026 12069567 Purchase of armature sawing machine. Deadline05 Apr 2026 12069568 Maintenance and repair of one old car (Toyota Prado) listed on the balance sheet of Tsalenjikh municipality. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069779 Rehabilitation of the water supply system in the village of Zemo Khvedureti Deadline03 Apr 2026 12069838 Procurement of mice and keyboards to meet the requirements of the MIA Logistics Department. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12070875 33100000 - Medical devices Deadline30 Mar 2026 12070877 Delivery of ready-mix concrete M-250 (B-20) in Khulo municipality (2nd zone). Deadline03 Apr 2026 12070881 Organization of animation film festival. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12070883 Delivery of M-250 (B-20) ready-mixed concrete in Khulo municipality (1st zone). Deadline03 Apr 2026 12071637 • st. Construction of a square near the temple in Kvatani district in Abasha; Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071642 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is canned fish (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us