Georgia Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

335 tenders published in Georgia on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 15 May 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

12860048 English language learning course Deadline20 May 2026 12860053 Square arrangement works in Sakobo village of Sighnaghi municipality Deadline22 May 2026 12860057 None Deadline17 May 2026 12860058 A capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi Municipality provided by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Deadline22 May 2026 12860060 The project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Ad Deadline26 May 2026 12860062 None Deadline17 May 2026 12860065 Procurement of transportation for entrepreneurs within the framework of Agrofest-2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12860067 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republ Deadline22 May 2026 12860071 Production and installation of advertising and information boards for Gori, Khashuri, Poti, Samtredia and Zestafon railway stations in accordance with the attached technical task Deadline20 May 2026 12860072 None Deadline18 May 2026 12860073 Immunological lab tools Deadline20 May 2026 12860075 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic o Deadline22 May 2026 12860076 A capital project to be carried out within the framework of the capital transfer to be transferred to the Shuakhevi municipality under the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Deadline22 May 2026 12860078 A capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Deadline22 May 2026 12860081 State procurement of sewerage works in Argveti village, Dvali district. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860082 None Deadline17 May 2026 12860083 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality determined by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline26 May 2026 12860084 None Deadline17 May 2026 12860086 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republ Deadline22 May 2026 12860087 None Deadline17 May 2026 12860090 Preparation of cost accounting documentation for the arrangement of access road, square, ramps, staircase, staircase platform and lighting poles for the needs of Rukh Republican Ho Deadline19 May 2026 12860091 None Deadline19 May 2026 12860092 Rehabilitation of the existing administrative building in the village of Zhanivri in the territory of the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 local budget of the Shuakh Deadline22 May 2026 12860095 Hotel services, accommodation and related services Deadline19 May 2026 12860096 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality determined by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline22 May 2026 12860100 printed forms Deadline19 May 2026 12860102 The project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Ad Deadline22 May 2026 12860104 Oxygen sensors for breathing apparatus Deadline20 May 2026 12860105 Bread baking oven Deadline19 May 2026 12860107 Purchase of services for cultural events Deadline23 May 2026 12860109 Purchase of small and large iron seals. Deadline19 May 2026 12860112 One unit pool cleaning robot vacuum cleaner Deadline23 May 2026 12860115 The object of purchase is cargo minibuses Deadline10 Jun 2026 12860116 Various sports equipment and accessories Deadline19 May 2026 12860118 cartridges Deadline23 May 2026 12860119 Procurement of project and cost accounting documentation preparation services provided within the framework of the sub-program of capital transfer project services under the republ Deadline20 May 2026 12860120 St. in Tbilisi, N. Baratashvili st. Purchase of partial demolition and restoration works of the building located in N21. Deadline31 May 2026 12860122 pharmaceutical products Deadline19 May 2026 12860129 Medical devices (bandage material) Deadline19 May 2026 12860132 The object of purchase is medicines in accordance with clauses 1.2 (price table - Appendix N1). Deadline19 May 2026 12860133 Village of Tetritskaro municipality. Purchase of rehabilitation works of the existing bridge crossing (bridge length L-8 m) on PK 1 of the access road to Jvara (L-100 m) (Decree N1 Deadline22 May 2026 12860135 Purchase of services for the organization of an event dedicated to the International Day of Children's Protection Deadline20 May 2026 12860139 Ltd. Purchase of 1 piece of refrigeration unit for the needs of "Kobuleti Water". Deadline20 May 2026 12860140 in the villages of Akhalkalaki Municipality and St. Hiring special equipment for construction and civil construction and their operators for earth digging, removal of household was Deadline19 May 2026 12860143 1. Compilation of the design and cost accounting documentation of the administrative building of Shua Qvaloni administrative unit of Khobi municipality. Deadline22 May 2026 12860144 In Chokhatauri municipality, the rehabilitation of the Didi Vani-Shuasurebi-Zemo Sureb road, in the Chokhatauri municipality, the rehabilitation of the road connecting the two exis Deadline23 May 2026 12860145 Medical devices Deadline19 May 2026 12860148 SSI L. State procurement of design and cost accounting services required for the rehabilitation of the facade of the administrative building of the National Center for Disease Cont Deadline19 May 2026 12860150 Within the framework of the rural support program, the procurement of the project-cost accounting documentation preparation service (with accompanying expertise) required for vario Deadline20 May 2026 12860151 1.1 Name of the object of purchase Deadline24 May 2026 12860155 Existing ThinkSystem SR650 with D3284 Backup Data Viewer Warranty and Technical Support License. Deadline25 May 2026 12860173 Service of drawing up project-cost accounting documentation and preparation of expert opinion for the arrangement of the water supply system in the village of Chkumi, Tsageri munic Deadline20 May 2026 12860174 Canal arrangement works in Gagulech village of Tsageri municipality. Deadline22 May 2026 12860177 Purchase of lighting devices and lamps. Deadline20 May 2026 12860178 Alignment of river beds in the territory of Kobuleti municipality Deadline22 May 2026 12860180 Within the framework of the 2026 rural support program, the work of rehabilitation of drainage channels and roads in the following villages of Dmanisi Municipality: Deadline22 May 2026 12860181 Within the framework of the 2026 rural support program, the work of arranging children's squares and simulators in the following villages of Dmanisi municipality: Deadline22 May 2026 12860183 Cupboards for dancing Deadline20 May 2026 12860185 Purchase of oats and barley to feed sport horses. Deadline20 May 2026 12860187 1 (one) unit backhoe loader JCB 3 CX SUPER - JCB 3 CX4 WC02263705 State procurement of spare parts and related technical services through a price list. Deadline23 May 2026 12860188 State procurement of tablet computers. Deadline20 May 2026 12860190 "Developing effective communication skills and increasing motivation" and "Strengthening effective management skills and transformation of consciousness" course training services p Deadline20 May 2026 12860192 furniture Deadline20 May 2026 12860193 Within the framework of the rural support program, the procurement of the services (with accompanying expertise) for the preparation of project-cost accounting documentation necess Deadline23 May 2026 12860195 State procurement of a submerged column type pump for sludge. Deadline26 May 2026 12860196 Repair of the internal road (concrete road) in the village of Kvemo Khvedureti, the cost of which within the framework of the rural support program is no more than 20,000 GEL, the Deadline30 May 2026 12860199 State procurement of lubricants and antifreeze. Deadline26 May 2026 12860200 State purchase of offset printing paper for the purpose of supplying the territorial bodies and structural units of LSI "House of Justice". Deadline20 May 2026 12860206 Purchase of light vehicles Deadline22 May 2026 12860208 The object of purchase is medicines in accordance with clauses 1.2 (price table - Appendix N1). Deadline19 May 2026 12860211 Within the framework of one contract, by the Design-Build method, the preparation of the detailed design and cost accounting documentation for the building of the railway passenger Deadline29 May 2026 12860500 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the clothing (CPV18210000 - jackets/coats; CPV18234000 - trousers; CPV 18232000 - underwear; CPV 18333000 - Deadline18 May 2026 12860541 None Deadline19 May 2026 12860542 Director of Tsalenjikha Municipality In the unit, village Paluri, cleaning of the canal Ghele Khufatia, expansion of the bed (near the house of Leila Gogokhia, by placing the remov Deadline19 May 2026 12860543 A capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline22 May 2026 12860544 The project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Ad Deadline22 May 2026 12860545 Construction materials and auxiliary construction materials Deadline19 May 2026 12860546 Works to be carried out for the purpose of liquidation and prevention of the landslide process in the Saburtalo district of the city of Tbilisi, in the vicinity of Digomi ridge N27 Deadline22 May 2026 12860547 On the territory of Saburtalo district, village Purchase of clean-up works (soil, sludge, wood and other waste removal) Deadline29 May 2026 12864276 RFP to Develop Mentorship Program for Women Farmers RFP to Develop Mentorship Program for Women Farmers Deadline28 May 2026 12865277 Innovation Challenge - Manufacturing - R2 Innovation Challenge - Manufacturing - R2 Deadline19 Jun 2026 12868173 Purchase object: production of identity cards (service card) Deadline20 May 2026 12868311 The purchase object defined by the present tender documentation is represented by various factory production materials. Deadline19 May 2026 12868312 State purchase of tea and coffee capsules compatible with "Versatile" Meama coffee machine Deadline23 May 2026 12868313 in the area of ​​Imereti, Organization of "Taste Fest" event (part of the meal) in Kutaisi, in the vicinity of Veriko Anjafaridze Square. Deadline22 May 2026 12868314 Laboratory reagents, diagnostic tests and test tubes. Deadline20 May 2026 12868316 Tires for heavy-duty vehicles Deadline19 May 2026 12868319 pharmaceutical products Deadline19 May 2026 12868322 pharmaceutical products Deadline19 May 2026 12868335 Reusable board for cutting anatomical objects in dissection Deadline19 May 2026 12868336 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline24 May 2026 12868339 Air extractor and electric heater CPV 39714100,39715220). Deadline19 May 2026 12868342 pharmaceutical products Deadline19 May 2026 12868347 State procurement of free canteen services for 5080 citizens in difficult social conditions living in Isni District of Tbilisi City Municipality Deadline10 Jun 2026 12868349 brushes Deadline19 May 2026 12868351 Microbiological products. Deadline19 May 2026 12868353 Traumatic suture material Deadline24 May 2026 12868355 Conducting laboratory research on 30 individual samples to identify living genetically modified organisms. Deadline19 May 2026 12868357 1.1.1. The object of purchase is: purchase of flower seedlings and saplings. Deadline19 May 2026 12868358 Purchase of safe travel services with comfortable vehicles within the framework of excursions, professional excursions, field lectures and other events planned at the Technical Uni Deadline22 May 2026 12868374 Services of transporting dogs left unattended in the territory of Gardabani municipality to a shelter (in case of need, euthanasia and transportation of animals to the cemetery). Deadline20 May 2026 12868375 AAP. Stage dance uniforms and accessories for choreographic ensembles at the Dmanisi Culture and Arts Center Deadline23 May 2026 12868376 The object of purchase is various stationery goods. Deadline20 May 2026 12868377 The object of purchase is various types of textile items (different types of canvases, carpets, ropes and bed linen). Deadline20 May 2026 12868380 Ensuring the purchase of disinfectants for kindergartens under Akhalkalaki Union of Kindergartens. Deadline20 May 2026 12868381 Purchase of cleaning cloths Deadline20 May 2026 12868384 Procurement of services for the preparation of relevant design and cost accounting documentation for the construction/repair works of the terrace of the Bagrationi restaurant locat Deadline20 May 2026 12868386 Road retaining wall construction works in Saketsia village Deadline22 May 2026 12868387 Construction of water supply network in Lukhutashvili district in Khvanchkara village Deadline22 May 2026 12868390 Purchase of handheld radio stations (walkie-talkies). Deadline23 May 2026 12868392 Construction works of dismantling old wooden warehouse and installation of new warehouse Deadline01 Jun 2026 12868394 S.S. Purchase of a pharmaceutical product for the needs of the "National Lung Health Center". Deadline23 May 2026 12868397 Purchase of various types of toys for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Center for Preschool Education and Socially Vulnerable Support". Deadline20 May 2026 12868399 1.1.1. St. Repair of air conditioners, ventilation and heating systems and purchase of technical services of public schools (N18, N22, N100, N130, N140, N147, N155, N169) in the te Deadline24 May 2026 12868405 As part of the rural support program, the Martvil municipality in the administrative unit of Kitsi, road paving works in the village of Nogha, Kakaro and Baramie districts. Deadline22 May 2026 12868409 Purchase of licenses for IT and cyber-security components Deadline10 Jun 2026 12868410 Within the framework of the rural support program in the administrative unit of Martvil municipality Kitsi: Deadline22 May 2026 12868411 Purchase of licenses (project management system, service management system, knowledge base and collaboration system, security and identity management) with accompanying services. Deadline20 May 2026 12868414 Technical service of Land Rover Santana and UAZ vehicles registered on the balance sheet of the Shida Kartli Police Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs (taking into acco Deadline20 May 2026 12868416 Within the framework of the rural support program in Didichkoni administrative unit of Martvili municipality: Deadline22 May 2026 12868417 Within the framework of the rural support program, rehabilitation works of the sports infrastructure in the center of the village of Dri Kitsi in the administrative unit of Kitsi o Deadline22 May 2026 12868419 Within the framework of the rural support program in Gurdzemi administrative unit of Martvili municipality: Deadline22 May 2026 12868421 Within the framework of the rural support program, the work of plowing and grading the Makhati-Maidni road in the village of Makhat in the administrative unit of Vedidkar of the Ma Deadline22 May 2026 12868427 State purchase of air conditioners. Deadline20 May 2026 12868429 1.1.1. St. Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation services (in accordance with technical task requirements, according to expert opinion) for renovation Deadline20 May 2026 12868432 The object of the purchase is the purchase of speed limiting barriers to ensure road traffic safety in the territory of Kaspi municipality. Deadline20 May 2026 12868436 air conditioners Deadline23 May 2026 12868439 St. State procurement of free canteen services for 3891 citizens in difficult social conditions living in Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline10 Jun 2026 12868441 Procurement of the preparation of complete design and cost accounting documentation and provision of expert services for the installation of a natural gas heating system and ramp o Deadline20 May 2026 12868442 radial fibers. Deadline25 May 2026 12868443 State purchase of air conditioners for Public School N9 of Batumi State Public School and Public School N3 of Ozurgeti State Public School with accompanying installation works; Deadline22 May 2026 12868445 In the municipality of Samtredia, in the village of Ofeti, the so-called "Megeneishvili district" in the dead-end, paving the roadway and in the administrative unit of Sajavakho, t Deadline22 May 2026 12868448 Purchase of sports equipment Deadline23 May 2026 12868450 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline20 May 2026 12868451 State procurement of free canteen services for 3,588 (seven hundred and twenty-eight) citizens living in Chugureti district of Tbilisi municipality in a difficult social situation. Deadline11 Jun 2026 12868453 Improvement of tourist attractive places of Tsageri municipality (illumination of natural columns of Sairmi village, illumination of the rock wall of "Orpiri" in Alpana village and Deadline30 May 2026 12868456 None Deadline18 May 2026 12868457 State procurement of computer accessories (web cams, mice, keyboards, CD-R discs, DVD-R discs, CD-DVD recorders/readers, external hard drives) for the needs of the central apparatu Deadline23 May 2026 12868461 fuel and lubricants Deadline19 May 2026 12868462 Training-module of professional development of educators-pedagogues. Deadline20 May 2026 12868466 "Mother and Child Health" State Program Deadline22 May 2026 12868468 Rehabilitation works of the access road from the central road to the cemetery in Dablatsikhe village of Chokhatauri Municipality Deadline31 May 2026 12868469 Purchase of ready concrete provided by the 2026 rural support program of Kedi Municipality Deadline22 May 2026 12868471 State procurement of polyethylene drinking water pipes and accessories. Deadline20 May 2026 12868473 State procurement of various types of traffic signs and reflective glass balls needed for the construction of roads in Kutaisi Deadline23 May 2026 12868474 Rehabilitation works of Zemokheti-Sachamiaser connecting road in Chokhatauri Municipality Deadline29 May 2026 12868476 Portable (penalty) printers Deadline20 May 2026 12868477 Maintenance of "Ecoservice Group" LLC - 53 (fifty-three) units of fountains and 6 (six) units of water pumps (hereinafter - fountains and water pumps), listed in Annex N1, state pr Deadline22 May 2026 12868478 Multi-year procurement of rehabilitation works of the shortest road in Chokhatauri Municipality, from the Village Upliftment Center, in the direction of the central road connecting Deadline29 May 2026 12868480 Within the framework of the rural support program - the works of arranging irrigation and drainage channels in the villages of Gori municipality Deadline31 May 2026 12868482 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline22 May 2026 12868484 Purchase of 10 (ten) units of stairs by the office of the Parliament of Georgia. Deadline20 May 2026 12868488 None Deadline16 May 2026 12868509 State procurement of various types of personal hygiene products. Deadline20 May 2026 12868513 National Bureau of Enforcement, St. Tsnori office building, st. State procurement of Telavi office and warehouse building repair and reconstruction works. Deadline22 May 2026 12868515 Poultry (pheasant) feed for the needs of the National Wildlife Agency of the State of Ukraine Deadline19 May 2026 12868516 Purchase of bird feeders and plume winders Deadline22 May 2026 12868517 Hinges and locks Deadline19 May 2026 12868518 Organization of tourist events in the territory of Kedi municipality Deadline19 May 2026 12868519 Purchase of floodlights for the complex of rugby and football fields of the Union of Sports Institutions of Kutaisi, A(A)IP, with accompanying installation services. Deadline19 May 2026 12868520 Purchase of services for Isuzu Bogdan A092 4HG1 brand bus in use by the company. Deadline20 May 2026 12868521 National Bureau of Enforcement, St. Zugdidi and St. State procurement of repair and reconstruction works of office and warehouse buildings in Kutaisi. Deadline22 May 2026 12868522 State procurement of the warehouse space, police building, Didi Dighom warehouse and Gori regional office, repair and reconstruction works near the administrative building of the N Deadline29 May 2026 12868523 The object of purchase is "various food products" - bread - (fresh, factory-made white bread made of first-quality flour, cut and packaged and labeled), with supply to the branches Deadline23 May 2026 12868524 Purchase of blinds and mosquito nets of various names (dismantling/installation with accompanying services) on the condition of delivery to Tbilisi and regions. Deadline23 May 2026 12868525 Rehabilitation works of the road from the central road of the village in the direction of the cemetery in Chokhatauri municipality Deadline31 May 2026 12868526 State procurement of various naming tools Deadline20 May 2026 12868527 Rehabilitation works of the road connecting Akhalsheni-Khidistavi village in the Khiditavi administrative unit of the Chokhatauri municipality. Deadline31 May 2026 12868528 Construction of a waiting room in the village of Jabnidze (near the turn of the lower district, Mosakseli) to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shu Deadline22 May 2026 12868529 The object of purchase is medicines in accordance with clauses 1.2 (price table - Appendix N1). Deadline19 May 2026 12868530 Procurement of drinking water system rehabilitation works in Kvarkheti village Deadline29 May 2026 12868531 Within the framework of the 2026 rural support program, the work of rehabilitation of drainage channels and roads in the following villages of Dmanisi Municipality: Deadline22 May 2026 12868532 In the competition announced by the Shota Rustaveli National Science Foundation of the National Research Foundation of Georgia, the state of scientific researches of Georgian mater Deadline19 May 2026 12868533 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline22 May 2026 12868534 frequency converters Deadline19 May 2026 12868535 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline22 May 2026 12868536 Pouring system tripod Deadline20 May 2026 12868537 Within the framework of the financing of income received from economic activities by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, the state purchase of a ladder (scaffold) (CP Deadline19 May 2026 12868538 Plotter photo paper Deadline23 May 2026 12868539 Organization of a cultural and entertainment event to mark the International Day of Children's Protection (June 1) in the city of Zestafon - purchase of services Deadline19 May 2026 12868540 Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University of the Shota Rustaveli National Science Foundation scientific grant projects: NGSDP-25-410 (leader M. Darchashvili), NYS-25-3543 (leade Deadline23 May 2026 12868541 ჩოხატაურის მუნიციპალიტეტში: 1.ხიდისთავის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულში � Deadline27 May 2026 12868542 Construction works of a sports stadium in Chokhatauri municipality, Gogolesuban village (Mere district) Deadline29 May 2026 12868543 Construction of the access road to the cemetery in Ditsi village of Gori municipality - rehabilitation works Deadline22 May 2026 12868544 A(a) for IP Chiaturi cleaning and beautification service center: Deadline19 May 2026 12868545 1.1.1. Partial dismantling and installation of damaged buildings, balconies, parapets, temporary strengthening measures, removal of construction waste and soil and other related wo Deadline29 May 2026 12868546 Rehabilitation works of water supply systems in Nikoz village of Gori municipality Deadline22 May 2026 12868547 fuel and lubricants Deadline19 May 2026 12868548 1.1.1 Purchase of imbat firm's damaged AHU ventilation air handling unit repair services for the needs of the Ministry. Deadline19 May 2026 12868549 1.1.1. St. Installation, restoration and repair of water (sewerage) and drainage networks in and around the yards of residential houses located in Didubi district of Tbilisi Munici Deadline29 May 2026 12868550 Rehabilitation works of the inner district road in Boshur village (5th street) of Gori municipality Deadline29 May 2026 12868551 Lyceum entrance exam services Deadline19 May 2026 12868552 Construction of the access road to the cemetery in Skra village of Gori municipality - rehabilitation works Deadline30 May 2026 12868553 Central heating boilers Deadline20 May 2026 12868554 Production of cadastral survey drawings and topogodetic drawings. Deadline23 May 2026 12868555 Antibacterial liquid hand soap Deadline19 May 2026 12868556 Safes Deadline19 May 2026 12868557 Within the framework of the rural support program - road rehabilitation works in the villages of Gori municipality Deadline31 May 2026 12868558 Sports goods and equipment - (inventory) Deadline19 May 2026 12868567 games and toys; Attractions - billiards Deadline19 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us