Georgia Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

215 tenders published in Georgia on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 26 May 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13038386 The object of purchase is "World Day of Rangers" - event organization services in full consideration of the conditions given in the technical assignment. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13038388 Procurement of various types of furniture to meet the requirements of the structural subdivision of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline06 Jun 2026 13038391 The object of the purchase is the service of organizing the summary event "I protect the nature of my country", fully taking into account the conditions given in the technical assi Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038393 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for the rehabilitation works of T. Eristavi St. N54, A. Zazashvili St. N30 in Adigen township, residential houses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038394 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for the rehabilitation works of T. Eristavi St. N54, A. Zazashvili St. N30 in Adigen township, residential houses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038396 Procurement of transportation (bus and minibus) services for various events during 2026. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038397 Procurement of transportation (bus and minibus) services for various events during 2026. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038399 The design necessary for the rehabilitation works of the access road to the Dal reservoir (approximate length - 35 km) in the municipality of Dedoplistskaro, on the Ivri Plateau (T Deadline21 Jun 2026 13038400 The design necessary for the rehabilitation works of the access road to the Dal reservoir (approximate length - 35 km) in the municipality of Dedoplistskaro, on the Ivri Plateau (T Deadline21 Jun 2026 13038402 Battery compatible with "Motorola Solutions DP4000/DP4000E" series radios and memory cell (non-rechargeable LS 14250 cell) for "HARRIS RF-7800H-MP" radios. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038403 Battery compatible with "Motorola Solutions DP4000/DP4000E" series radios and memory cell (non-rechargeable LS 14250 cell) for "HARRIS RF-7800H-MP" radios. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038405 Continuous power source not less than 15kva. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038407 Continuous power source not less than 15kva. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038408 Purchase of various types of hard disk, external Winchester and external device (disk reader). Deadline06 Jun 2026 13038409 Purchase of various types of hard disk, external Winchester and external device (disk reader). Deadline06 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us