Georgia Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

344 tenders published in Georgia on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 29 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13085703 Within the framework of the rural support program in the Kurzu administrative unit of the Martvil municipality: Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085705 Printing and delivery of 4000 pieces of electoral magazine. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085707 Purchase of synthetic rubber (granular) artificial covering for JSC "Multifunctional Public Center". Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085708 Purchase of network devices for the purpose of equipping the perimeter of educational buildings with video surveillance cameras of N1 (Tbilisi, Tbilisi, A. Politkovskaya N61) and N Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085709 In the rehabilitated administrative building of the Tetritskaro municipality's town hall, the purchase of inventory required for the working rooms of the mayor, deputy mayors, the Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085710 Locks, keys and hinges Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085711 lamps Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085714 Purchase of elevator technical inspection services. Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085715 Joint purchase and installation of air conditioners for the municipality's City Hall, City Council, Art and Culture Development Center, Music and Art Center and Public Health Cente Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085716 Installation works of heating and electric system in public school of Salomiano village Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085717 Ensuring the purchase of chairs (stools) for the squares of Akhaltsikhe municipality Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085718 Within the framework of the "Village Support" program, the works of arranging sports infrastructure (gyms) in the village of Kvareli municipality Shilda and beautifying the square Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085720 Electric demolition hammers Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085723 State purchase of hospital bed linen for the medical institutions under the management of the "Regional Health Center" LLC within the framework of the 2026 own income financing. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085724 Organization of the event "Film Arts Camp" within the framework of the program "Support for intellectual, cultural and career development of young people". Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085728 Purchase of different sizes of polyethylene pipes, polypropylene pipes, pipe covers, elbows, caps Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085729 Purchase of color printers Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085733 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the procurement of fire extinguisher charging services. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085738 Purchase of necessary chemical reagents for the numerical spectrophotometer (manufacturer - HACH LANGE GmbH; model - DR3900 - LPV440.98.00001) on the balance sheet of the Departmen Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085741 1. Asphalting of Machabli Street with an estimated cost of -194,268 GEL; Deadline13 Jun 2026 13085747 Purchase of cereals, vegetables and fruits of various names for the Thanksgiving House of Kutaisi city. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085750 Repair works of internal roads (potholes) in the territory of Kazbegi municipality. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085754 Biochemical automatic analyzer Roche Hittachi Cobas c311 and immunological automatic analyzer Roche Hittachi Cobas e411 compatible consumables. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085760 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is special clothing (CPV18210000 - jackets/coats; CPV18234000 - trousers; CPV 18232000 - underwear; CPV 18333000 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13085766 Purchase of a laboratory micropipette, micropipette heads and a micropipette head case for the needs of the Department of Geology of the National Agency of the State Environment Ag Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085805 A3 color laser printer Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085811 The object of purchase is a condom/condom Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085813 Tsalendzhikhi in order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the natural disaster Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085815 The object of the purchase is comprehensive medical examination services for beneficiaries involved in sports (from 3 to 18 years old). Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085820 Purchase of the remaining works of rehabilitation of the existing kindergarten building in the settlement of Yaghluji in the city of Marneuli. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13085822 Purchase of paper cutting machine - guillotine (second-hand) and thermal binding machine (second-hand) for the publishing house of Tbilisi State University named after LSI Ivane Ja Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085824 Purchase of various types of toys for kindergartens included in "Tetritskaro Center for Preschool Education and Socially Vulnerable Support". Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085826 Purchase of frozen fish (headless mackerel) for AAP Kutaisi Thanksgiving House. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085828 Furniture accessories are the object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085830 Purchase of pasta, sugar, salt, spices and aromatic herbs (herbs) for AAP Kutaisi Thanksgiving House. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085834 Purchase of sausages for the Thanksgiving House of AIP Kutaisi city. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085838 Purchase of chicken eggs for AAP Kutaisi Thanksgiving House. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085841 Plastic indicator lid Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085843 Compilation of the design and cost accounting documentation necessary for the rehabilitation of the road infrastructure of Irakli Abashidze avenue in the city of Kutaisi, with acco Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085844 State procurement of 10 (ten) units of freight transportation services Deadline24 Jun 2026 13085846 Mitisziri public school roof rehabilitation works Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085847 Semi-automatic urine analyzer: URISYS1 100 (Roche) compatible test sticks and consumables. The tests must be compatible with it, if the tests are not compatible with the mentioned Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085849 The object of the purchase is the purchase of various furniture accessories (dinnerware and household items) for the canteens and shelters of (a)IP "City of Batumi Social Services Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085850 1.1.1 medical consumables; Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085852 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is - 67,000 (sixty-seven thousand) sets of school desks and chairs (hereinafter referred to as goods) intended Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085855 State purchase of blood products for medical institutions located in the regions of Eastern Georgia by the "Regional Health Center" LLC within the framework of the financing of its Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085857 Restoration-rehabilitation works of the square in the vicinity of Sanzona No. 1 building in Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi district. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13085859 Within the framework of the rural support program, the works of arranging drinking water pipes in the village of Dr. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085860 Construction works of a volleyball court in the village of Skurdi in the administrative unit of Gaghedili of the Martvil municipality Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085861 Laboratory reagents and test tubes. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085862 Shelves for storage. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085863 Within the framework of the rural support program in the Tamakon administrative unit of the Martvil municipality: Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085864 Prohibitory banner with accompanying (delivery-installation) service Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085865 Rehabilitation works of damaged sewage systems of multi-apartment residential buildings in Kutaisi city. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085866 Purchase of rehabilitation works of Elene Akhvlediani art school in Telavi city. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13085867 Within the framework of the rural support program, improvement works of the sports ground on the 31st street in the village of Zhinota, Didichkoni administrative unit of the Martvi Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085868 The object of purchase is stationery. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085869 Different types of grinding products. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085870 1.1.1 toilet paper and paper napkins; Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085872 St. Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the kitchen space and balcony located in the administrative building of the Kutaisi City Hall Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085873 Purchase of hard drives and uninterrupted power supplies for the purpose of equipping the perimeter video surveillance cameras of the educational buildings of N1 (Tbilisi, Tbilisi, Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085874 Improvement works of ramp and yard of Salominao Public School Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085875 Purchase of video surveillance cameras with accompanying service and installation. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085876 Organizing a sports-intellectual game among students of public schools in Mtatsminda district Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085877 Purchase of 70 (seventy) units of ceiling led panels, lighting for the administrative building of "Union of Airports of Georgia" LLC, UAG Academy, checkpoints N1 and N2 buildings a Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085878 Arrangement of drainage of the wrestling hall in the village of Khovle, included in the administrative unit of the village of Khovle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13085880 State procurement of loudspeakers (set). Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085881 In the municipality of Kobuleti, construction of a retaining wall on the section of Mukhaestate-Alambari-Achqvistavi road km3+500, construction of a retaining wall on the section o Deadline16 Jun 2026 13085882 • Purchase of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the roof and classrooms of the public school of the Teklati villa Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085883 Within the framework of the rural support program, the works of paving the road with concrete cover in the village of Nobulevi in ​​the Taler administrative unit of the Martvil Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085884 Flags and flag stand with spreader. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085885 Purchase of cast iron grates for drainage wells Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085886 1.1.1 diagnostic tools; Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085888 Within the framework of the rural support program, in the administrative unit of Khuntsi of the municipality of Martvil, in the village of Letsitsvaye, in the district of Jghamaibe Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085889 Rehabilitation works of the roof and hall of Public School N 3 of Akhmet Municipality Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085890 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the attachment N02 (delivery places and quantities of necessary furniture accessories, hereinafter - "Goods Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085891 Within the framework of the rural support program, the works of arranging the central cemetery road with concrete cover in the village of Nakhurcilao in the Gurdzemi administrative Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085892 Rolls of thermal printer (ZEBRA) labels Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085895 Within the framework of the rural support program in Didichkoni administrative unit of Martvili municipality: Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085897 Autodesk AutoCAD program for the needs of "Gas Transportation Company of Georgia" LLC. Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085899 The object of purchase is A4/A5 format envelopes and cardboard boxes needed for "Georgian Gas Transportation Company" LLC. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085901 Different types of toys. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085905 Various types of electrical goods Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085907 Procurement of preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the arrangement of an artificial football mini sports field in the village of Kosalar of Tetritskaro Muni Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085910 St. In Tbilisi, in the territory of Nadzaladevi district, Lechkhumi st. State procurement of the rehabilitation works of the stairs adjacent to N48a. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085913 Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation for the reconstruction of the non-hazardous waste transfer station of St. Ambrolauri (on the office building, construction o Deadline09 Jun 2026 13085916 Stationery of various names. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085918 The object of purchase is the pharmaceutical product Amikacin 500mg/2ml injection Deadline08 Jun 2026 13085922 Procurement of works for the rehabilitation of internal roads in Kasumlo village of Marneuli municipality and internal road rehabilitation in Shaumiani village (road N5 and road N6 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085928 Purchase of household appliances for canteens and shelters of JSC "City of Batumi Social Services Agency". Deadline06 Jun 2026 13085931 St. In the territory of Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi municipality, state purchase of fitness simulators for outdoor use (ancillary services - installation and setting up of a shad Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085935 State procurement of various types of personal hygiene products. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085938 Cleaning of open and closed sections of Shola river bed in Khashuri city and near Vazha-Pshavela street, e. year Procurement of cleaning works of the "Gharibaghele" bed section Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085941 Construction of sports infrastructure in Lekvantalie village, Nagvazao administrative unit of Martvil municipality Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085943 Compilation of the project and cost accounting documentation for the works of organizing the infrastructure of kindergartens of Khobi municipality. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085946 Within the framework of the village support program, fencing and beautification works of the sports field on the 28th street in Didichkoni village of Didichkoni administrative unit Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085949 1. in Khob, on Tsotne Dadiani street (N206-code: 45.21.23.040, in N208, code: 45.21.23.045; in N210, code: 45.21.23.055; in N212, code: 45.21.23.056; in N212, s/code: 45.21.23.056; Deadline03 Jun 2026 13085953 Purchase of mattresses and beds for the needs of Borjomi Likan Hotel. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13085956 State procurement of services for the 2nd stage of drawing up project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of public schools in Martvili municipality with Deadline07 Jun 2026 13085958 Fire safety system arrangement works of Shuagora Public School Deadline05 Jun 2026 13093145 Purchase of tents to cover water vehicles and ATVs Deadline06 Jun 2026 13093147 Within the framework of the rural support program, the purchase of works for the arrangement of a mini sports field in the village of Balghojian, Kvareli municipality. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13093149 Textile items (pillow, mattress, blanket, bed linen set, bed cover, bath towel, hand towel, dish towel (tea cloth), table cover) for structural units (institutions) and branches of Deadline07 Jun 2026 13093151 Purchase of various types of gas cookers, electric stoves, refrigerators and pots. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13093153 Dismantling and replacement of the damaged heating boiler of the main building of public school N2 in Dedofliskaro municipality, Dedofliskaro, and installation of central heating i Deadline06 Jun 2026 13093156 State procurement of funeral services in case of the death of the beneficiaries listed in the structural units and branches of the State Care and Assistance Agency for Victims of T Deadline08 Jun 2026 13093158 State purchase of tea and coffee capsules compatible with "Versatile" Meama coffee machine Deadline06 Jun 2026 13093160 State procurement of various types of stationery/office supplies for the needs of the central apparatus, structural and territorial units of the State Care and Assistance Agency fo Deadline06 Jun 2026 13093181 Procurement of repair works of internal water sewerage wiring in red lines Deadline14 Jun 2026 13093185 Procurement of project cost accounting documentation preparation services for the rehabilitation works of Udi and Arli public schools of Adigeni municipality with accompanying expe Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096287 Building materials (CPV 44110000). Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096288 In the city of Dedoplistskaro, Rustaveli St. The multi-apartment building located in N2, reinforcement of N32 Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096289 The works of arrangement of stair cell handles in the public school of the village of Khornabuji in the municipality of Dedoplistskaro, and the arrangement of gutters and drains in Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096291 Arrangement works of a recreation square and children's entertainment attractions on April 9 Street in Dedofliskaro St., Dedofliskaro Municipality. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096292 Decorative wall arrangement works on Rustaveli Street in Dedoflistskaro, Dedofliskaro municipality. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13096293 Safes and iron cabinets Deadline07 Jun 2026 13096294 Purchase of refrigerant (Freon) and auxiliary materials for "OTOKAR" brand, "NAVIGO LF" and "KENT C (300 LF)" city buses. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096295 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is 2,337.50 (two thousand three hundred and fifty) tons of fuel briquettes (hereinafter - goods) required t Deadline04 Jun 2026 13096296 None Deadline07 Jun 2026 13096297 Based on the memorandum signed between the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia and the Ministry of Youth and Sports of the Republic of Turkey on cooperation in the Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096298 The object of procurement specified in the present tender documentation is 3,317.00 (three thousand three hundred and seventeen) tons of fuel briquettes (hereinafter - goods) requi Deadline04 Jun 2026 13096299 Cutting, pruning, processing and removal of damaged trees in Samgori region Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096300 State procurement of book printing and related services in Georgian and English within the funding of the grant project "Key issues of 20th century Georgian-Abkhazian relations in Deadline09 Jun 2026 13096301 Rehabilitation works of the existing square at the intersection of Rustaveli and Shirak in Dedofliskaro St. of Dedofliskaro Municipality. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13096302 Purchase of milk powder and cottage cheese for the Thanksgiving House of Kutaisi city. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096303 Purchase of repair works of heating hot water system under asphalt pavement in Oni Justice House Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096304 Reusable board for cutting anatomical objects in dissection Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096305 1. Rehabilitation of the central road in the village of Zedi Chima with the cost of 114,496.00 GEL. Deadline07 Jun 2026 13096306 AB 7500 Spectral Calibration Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096307 stationery goods Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096308 Purchase of rehabilitation works of emergency water supply network on 26 May street in Suram township Deadline07 Jun 2026 13096309 Procurement of road marking works Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096310 Procurement of wire mesh (for the construction of a concrete road) within the framework of the 2026 rural program. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096313 Procurement of project cost accounting documentation preparation services necessary for the rehabilitation works of Lelovni village public school (Imertubani elementary building) o Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096362 The object of the purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of a patient (vital function) monitoring monitor for the needs of the National Defense Aca Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096363 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of sunscreen face spray/cream for the needs of the National Defense Academy of Georgia named a Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096367 Rehabilitation of the bridge-bogir on the Tarakheva River in the village of Tarakheva, Tianeti Municipality Deadline15 Jun 2026 13096368 Sports clothes Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096374 Rehabilitation of the roof of the Zovreti public school with an estimated cost of 5637 GEL. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096375 1. Arrangement of reinforced concrete pavement in the dead end of Gulitashvili district in the village of Perevi - no more than 16406 GEL. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13096378 St. In Sachkhere, they saw the construction of a reinforced concrete retaining wall on the existing wall on the section of the access road to the castle (next to Lasha Lashkhi St. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13096379 1) Rehabilitation of the outdoor bathrooms of the public school of the village of Uta Sakari with the cost of GEL 28716. Deadline06 Jun 2026 13096381 Village of Tianeti Municipality. Construction of a bridge over the Kusno river on the way to the cemetery in Tushur. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13096386 Rehabilitation of the gymnasium of the Kvaliti public school and installation of a heating system in the school with an estimated cost of 192,572 GEL. Deadline06 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us