Georgia Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

203 tenders published in Georgia on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 5 June 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13181425 Inspection (testing) of the elevators of Tbilisi State Medical University, measurement of grounding contour resistance and presentation of the relevant conclusion-act, certificate. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13181427 Purchase of 1-year extension of software updates and technical support for network security devices CISCO C9300X-24Y-A (2 pieces) and Cisco FPR3110-ASA-K9 (2 pieces) in the agency. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13181440 Purchase of equipment needed for Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181441 Hotel accommodation of the children's football team of AIP football club Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181483 Services of drawing up cadastral survey drawings of plots of land, linear structures and buildings in Dedoplistskaro municipality. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181494 Strap (called Khamuti). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181801 Purchase of repair and service of state number plate recognition and general vision cameras of two types of vehicles located in the territory of Gardabani municipality Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196344 Procurement of power transformer overhaul services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196441 1.1.1 State Laboratory of Agriculture - used by the State Laboratory of Agriculture. Tbilisi V. Godziashvili st. Service of preparation of design and cost accounting documentation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196497 State procurement of vehicle washing and similar services on the balance sheet of Public Broadcasting Company Adjara Television and Radio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196882 Prefab buildings (residential booths). Deadline15 Jun 2026 13196883 St. Arrangement of an electronic barrier (barrier) at the entrances to the courtyard of the Batumi Municipality City Hall (Ms. Batumi, Orbeliani Street #10), with accompanying serv Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196887 Arrangement of children's attractions in the settlement of the village of Darkheti, district No. 33 of the Chiaturi municipality. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196894 Procurement of cemetery fencing works in Khiza village, Ninigori village and Chadunian village of Lagodekhi municipality within the framework of the rural program Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196895 Dental ultrasonic piezoelectric scaler Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196897 To be implemented within the framework of the village program, the village of Areshferani and the village of Lagodekhi municipality. Procurement of Fodaan cemetery territory fencin Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196901 Purchase of repair and maintenance services of existing cooling systems (wall air conditioner, refrigerator, water dispenser) in the departments of the center located in the city o Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196903 Village of Lagodekhi Municipality. Rachisubani and village Road construction/rehabilitation works in Khoshatiani. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13196905 Purchase of oils of different names. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196907 St. Rehabilitation of multi-apartment residential roofs in Kutaisi. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196909 Installation of central heating in Perevisi village public school of Chiaturi municipality Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196910 Fuel - switch s/n 4617 tank flushing service. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196911 State procurement of works for the construction and repair of the rooms of the public school building in the village of Nigozeti, Chiaturi Municipality named after Vakhtang Jaoshvi Deadline20 Jun 2026 13196912 State procurement of the services of supervision of the buildings and structures of the divisions under the supervision of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Inter Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196913 Rehabilitation of the internal district road in Nijgori village, Aspin municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196914 Fencing of the cemetery in Mandaeti, Shukruti and Chilovani villages of Chiaturi municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196915 Purchase of repair and technical services of heating boilers in the center's departments located in the city of Tbilisi and regions Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196917 Technical equipment and seat cushions placed on floating vehicles. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196920 Purchase of connector (with clamp) and rope set (with electric wire) for fire hydrant device. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196922 Rehabilitation works of the assembly hall and the adjacent lobby of #4 public school of Chiaturi municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196926 Purchase of televisions. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196927 continuous power supply Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196931 Purchase of laboratory reagent - Chelex 100 Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196932 Ski equipment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196934 Preventive works against reptiles Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196936 Provision of ground and air transportation, accommodation in a hotel, and purchase of food for 1 student and 1 teacher of the Classical Ballet School named after A.P. Vakhtang Chab Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196937 1 vehicle (minivan) Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196938 Flooring of the classrooms of public school #6 in Zestafon, worth 144,234 GEL. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196940 Repair of the facade of the public school of Tkemlovani village of Chiaturi municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196942 1. Construction of a protective wall in the Skhiladze district in the village of Ilem at a cost of 24,745 GEL. Deadline20 Jun 2026 13196944 Plastic products of two names Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196946 Purchase of necessary equipment for "Computer Networks and Systems" educational program "Construct2" of A(a)IP Construction College. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196947 Purchase of caterpillar excavator (with mulcher). Deadline27 Jun 2026 13196950 Purchase of personal computer screens. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13196952 Purchase of loader-excavators (with mulcher). Deadline03 Jul 2026 13196954 Purchase of annealed steel wires and electrodes. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13196957 Purchase of maintenance services for decorative plants located in the administrative buildings of the Ministry of Internal Affairs (Tbilisi, G. Gulua Street №6-10 and G. Guramish Deadline15 Jun 2026 13196960 Procurement of construction-repair works at border checkpoints to meet the requirements of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Logistics Department. Deadline21 Jun 2026 13196965 Provision of services for the preparation of technical documents necessary for conducting the necessary project-cost accounting and tender procedures for the rehabilitation works o Deadline03 Jul 2026 13196971 Sports event - organization of "volleyball tournament". Deadline13 Jun 2026 13196974 surgical instruments. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196976 Purchase of oils of different names. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196978 Rehabilitation works of water supply systems in Nikoz village of Gori municipality Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196980 Transportation of 27 (twenty-seven) pieces of artwork from the United States of America to Georgia and state procurement of delivery to the National Museum of Georgia. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13196983 Auditing services Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196984 In connection with the arrangement of a 35 kV cell in St. "Dedoflistskaro-110", the primary e-mail Purchase of equipment. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13197013 1 (one) year license of Microsoft 365 Business Standard office program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197015 St. Rehabilitation works of the roof of the residential building located on Tskhinvali Road N51 in Gori. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197017 1.1.1 State procurement of two iron structures (decorative shade "pergola") on the territory of New Boulevard. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197019 1. Village of Baghdati municipality. Dim E. year Rehabilitation of Chrelashvili-Machitadze road; Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197021 Service with dosimeters. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13197023 State procurement of computer speakers and headphones for the central apparatus, structural and territorial units of the State Agency for Care and Assistance of Victims of Traffick Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197025 brushes Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197027 AIP for the administration and branches of the Union of Sports Institutions of Kutaisi Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197031 A.A.I.P. St. Renting of passenger vehicles (minibus) with a driver for the Kutaisi Sports Institutions Association State procurement of services. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197036 Dismantling works of the former kindergarten building in Sanavardo village of Kvareli municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197040 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation services for the construction and rehabilitation works of squares, cemetery fencing and outdoor lighting to be i Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197042 Decorative self-adhesive tape with installation Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197045 Purchase of technical service of breathalyzers of the "FIT" company "333" model available to the buyer. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197048 State procurement of vehicle maintenance services. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197051 Dismantling the damaged concrete retaining wall of the road on Nazi Shamanauri Street in Dusheti city and setting up a new monolithic reinforced concrete retaining wall. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197054 "Mental Health and Drug Addiction Prevention Center" st. Chchobadze st., Kutaisi. N20 State procurement of hospital building renovation works. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197057 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation services for the construction and rehabilitation works of highways and bridge crossings to be implemented in 202 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197060 1.1.1 State procurement of selective rectification works of the coastline used by Batumi Boulevard. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197063 Pallet, construction and agricultural carts. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197066 Arrangement of an irrigation and drainage channel in the village of Zemo Khvedureti (plot 1) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13197069 St. Rehabilitation works of the roof of residential building N3 of Nacharmagevi settlement in Gori Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197072 Arrangement of internal roads in the village of Knolev (concrete road) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13197075 Repair and technical service of "YAMAHA" brand quad bikes and snowmobiles listed on the balance sheet of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197078 Procurement of design documentation preparation services for the structural strengthening of the foundation of the wooden mosque, a monument of cultural heirs in a state of disrepa Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197081 Poor glass Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197082 Transport services connecting the population of the villages included in the Dusheti municipality to the administrative center. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197084 Purchase of 1 unit of tank for the needs of the municipal service of cleaning and beautification of A(a)IP Terjoli Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197086 chemicals Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197088 Screw air compressor (with accompanying services: installation and commissioning) Deadline20 Jun 2026 13197092 Purchase of car tires (with accompanying services - disassembly, installation, balancing). Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197096 Paving works of internal district roads in Abastumni administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality, as well as in Menji district of Abastumni administrative unit of Zugdidi municipal Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197097 State procurement of fire pipes (name). Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197101 In Orulu administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality, road rehabilitation works. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197102 Procurement of biological waste removal and utilization services from the Central Building of the Faculty of Medicine of TSU, from the leased area of ​​"American Hospital-Tbili Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197104 None Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197105 Filters for medical equipment Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197107 State procurement of exhibition space furniture (delivery/installation) by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV 39154000). Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197108 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of a drainage channel and protective dams in Jgali, Mikawa and Obuji administrative units of the munici Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197110 St. Procurement of cleaning and sanitary services for the administrative building of Chugureti District Board of Tbilisi Municipality and the offices of district divisions. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197112 St. Tbilisi, Varketili 3, IV m/district, (cadastral code - 01.19.39.002.025) Address: Nazi Shamanauri St. State procurement for the preparation of the design and cost accounting do Deadline20 Jun 2026 13197114 Purchase of dams and gabions in Martofev village Deadline20 Jun 2026 13197115 1.1. In the village of Maglak of Tskaltubo municipality, cleaning, dredging of the Oghaskura river bed and arrangement of reinforced concrete embankment walls and in the village of Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197117 The object of the purchase is the implementation of sanitary logging in the territory of the state forest under the management of the State Forestry Agency of Adjara (Khelvachauri Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197118 Design and cost-accounting (work project, sketch drawing, cost estimates and technical assignments, including expert services) documentation preparation services for the arrangemen Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197120 village in Kobuleti municipality. Dagash, village Khalashi, village Village in Kvirike and Kedi municipality. Procurement of electrical wiring works for mosques in a state of emerg Deadline14 Jun 2026 13197121 None Deadline06 Jun 2026 13197123 St. Located in Tbilisi, in Mtatsminda district - SSI - st. Tbilisi Classical Gymnasium, SSI - st. Tbilisi N47 Public School, LSI - Physics-Mathematics St. named after academician I Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197124 Provision of procurement of support wall installation works in village Ghreli of Akhaltsikhe municipality Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197126 Arrangement of mini football (5x5) stadium of Sion village school (with night lighting and additional equipment) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197127 St. Construction of retaining walls in the vicinity of Teklati Street N 7 and Samurzakhano Street N 35 in Tbilisi, Chugureti district. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13197129 Purchase of hygiene items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197132 Repair of vehicles and related equipment, technical service and related services for Public Service Center of Senaki Municipality. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197136 Purchase of children's performance services Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197140 1.1.1. State procurement of social research services for the purpose of evaluating the activities of LSI "Georgian Pension Fund". Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197142 The object of purchase is cargo transportation services to 28 examination centers, of which 24 are old examination centers, and 4 are new examination centers. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197144 The service of drawing up the project and cost accounting documentation for the works needed for the rehabilitation of schools in Lentekhi municipality and the preparation of an ex Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197146 Procurement of various construction and repair works of Public School of Shubani village of Shuakhevi municipality named after LSI Tariel Futkaradze Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197148 Carbon dioxide (CO2) for the needs of Rukh Republican Hospital LLC. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197150 Purchase of bouquets and wreaths Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197152 State purchase of brooms by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197154 The object of the purchase is the purchase of the service of renting passenger vehicles (with a driver and escort) for the purpose of transportation of the participants in the impl Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197156 The object of the purchase is the purchase of oxygen cylinders needed for the "Georgian Gas Transportation Company" LLC. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197158 Purchase of library books of various titles for the library union of AIP Telavi municipality. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197160 Rental of passenger vehicles with driver. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197161 The object of purchase is compatible cartridges for printers of various names specified in the technical order. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197162 Conducting a laboratory study to determine the qualitative norms stipulated by the technical assignment in 140 (one hundred and forty) unit samples of motor diesel. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197163 None Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197164 Purchase of binders, folders and files Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197165 Compatible reagents for hematology analyzer BC-700 and reagents compatible with coagulation analyzer Myndray C 3100. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197166 Veterinary preparations for dogs Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197169 Purchase of 2 central heating boilers with spare parts and related services for the Zestaponi branch of Construction College "Konstrukt2" (the supplier must ensure delivery of the Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197172 Expertise necessary for the arrangement/rehabilitation of sports fields in the territory of Senaki municipality. Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation preparation Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197173 1.1.1. The object of the purchase is: purchase of office furniture for the needs of Shota Meskhi Zugdidi State University. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197174 Construction of reinforced concrete slab in Terminal 2 of "Georgian Posta" LLC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197175 None Deadline06 Jun 2026 13197176 • Purchase of services for the preparation of project and cost accounting documentation, which was carried out in the territory of the kindergarten of the administrative unit of Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197177 Medical consumables. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197178 Construction of Open Space on the second floor of the terminal of "Georgian Post" LLC. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197179 Expertise necessary to restore the collapsed section of the road connecting Ledzadzame-Potskho administrative units Purchase of design and cost accounting documentation preparation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197180 Conducting a laboratory study to determine the qualitative norms provided by the technical assignment in 60 (sixty) unit samples of motor gasoline. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197181 Purchase of video surveillance system for administrative buildings of Kutaisi municipality, with accompanying services - installation. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197182 Five units of special equipment auto tech service with price list listed on the balance sheet of AAP Khulo municipal service Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197183 Purchase of original cartridges of color printer HP Color LaserJet Enterprise MFP M776 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197184 Purchase of 48 (forty-eight) lead-acid batteries for electric buses and 6 (six) lead-acid batteries for electric cars listed on the balance sheet of the Batumi Botanical Garden. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197185 None Deadline06 Jun 2026 13197233 Laboratory soils (agars), microbiological nutrient areas and Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197234 The object of purchase is reusable overalls for the employees of A(a)ip "Kaspi Improvements", made of high-quality fabric, which should not change color, shape, and the surface sho Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197235 Complaint materials Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197236 1. SSIP village. Rehabilitating the roof of Rokh Public School building; Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197237 Procurement of project services. In particular - procurement of project services (compilation of cost accounting documentation) for road rehabilitation works - with accompanying e Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197238 Zugdidi Municipality St. In Zugdidi administrative units, the procurement of the service of drawing up project and cost accounting documentation for road rehabilitation works with Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197239 Purchase of fire stands. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197240 Purchase of free transportation of passengers on mining equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197241 Purchase of various types of stationery for Lentekhi Municipality City Hall and City Council Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197243 Restoration of the mini stadium in the village of Luji - rehabilitation Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197245 1.1.1. Purchase of toner cartridges and business cards Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197246 Preparation of necessary design and accounting documentation for the construction of the road to Sajvari mountain in the village of Lemzagori. Preparation of project and accounting Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197247 Roads, internal quarter streets, potholes and current road repair (volumetric) works in Isni district. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13197248 Construction of a concrete road and retaining wall in the village of Chikharesh, construction of a road and retaining walls to the sand temple in the village of Sasash, rehabilitat Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197249 Procurement of asphalt/concrete paving works on the 4th and 5th streets of Zeda village in Gomi administrative unit of Samtredia municipality and asphalt/concrete paving works on t Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197250 The object of purchase is: cottage cheese, butter, cheese, sour cream, pasteurized milk, sour cream and yogurt from Sabavsho. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13197251 village Restoration of the broken road in Luji. Clearing the river bed and setting up a gabion in the village of Margvish (natural disaster) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197252 Provision of project-cost accounting documentation (with experts-2 projects) for the rehabilitation of public schools included in Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197253 Purchase of "IVECO MAGIRUS" (lifting baskets) brand A/car parts and maintenance services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197254 The object of the procurement is the state procurement of assimilation and other similar services through a price list Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197256 by the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia In the existing building of the Vocational College located in Borjomi (S/K 64.23.05.052), procurement of detailed design Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197257 State procurement of earth digging equipment (crot) rental services using the horizontal tunnel drilling method (laying polyethylene pipe under the asphalt coating). Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197258 Cleaning of the ground canal in the village of Kvemo Khvedureti, with a value of no more than 98,866 GEL, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197259 Purchase of washing services of 3 motor vehicles in the official use of "Tskaltubo Municipality Kindergartens Union". Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197260 Pursuant to the agreement signed between the Iberia State University College and the Kea Caucasus JSC, within the framework of the "Promoting Green Skills for Sustainability (PROGR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13197290 Organization of the event "YRC-Club" within the framework of the "Support for the intellectual, cultural and career development of young people" program. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197292 None Deadline06 Jun 2026 13197295 Purchase of lubricants of different names. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197303 State procurement of mechanisms (three-legged tripod, winch, safety block). Deadline16 Jun 2026 13197305 The organization of the event - Yuri Esebua and Nikoloz Surguladze republican football tournament among young men born in 2017 by the Batumi Sports Palace named after A(A)IP Mukhra Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197434 None Deadline06 Jun 2026 13197438 Disinfection and deratization means of different types Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197441 The object of the purchase is the printing of the book (with audio / video attachment) within the framework of the project - "Publication dedicated to the Kavsadze family of singer Deadline22 Jun 2026 13197444 To ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, St. Purchase of works for the parking lot of the Ministry of Internal Affairs on the plot of Deadline20 Jun 2026 13197447 Placement of state flags of various countries (including Georgia), flags of various international organizations and branded flags on the territory of Tbilisi Municipality - state p Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197450 Procurement of professional recertification services for real estate and movable property appraisers. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197453 Purchase of a technological device - a steam generator within the framework of the professional educational program "Viticulture and Winemaking" of the College named after Ilia Tsi Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197461 Purchase of office furniture for proper functioning of public school N21 of Batumi Deadline16 Jun 2026 13197469 Rehabilitation/arrangement of the artificial turf field in the village of Tez, Kaspi Municipality Deadline21 Jun 2026 13197475 Execution of construction - painting works, purchase of necessary equipment for the program. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197479 Purchase of tires (265/60R20). Deadline12 Jun 2026 13197481 To ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, St. Purchase of renovation works of the existing building of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline23 Jun 2026 13197483 Provision of services for the preparation of technical documents related to the design-cost accounting and tendering procedures necessary for the construction works of new bridge c Deadline01 Jul 2026 13197485 The object of purchase is laboratory micropipettes. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197487 Harvesting of wheat and barley on the numbered plot of LSI "Scientific-Research Center of Agriculture" (address: Mtskheti Municipality, village Mukhrani). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197489 Purchase of equipment needed for the culinary arts program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197492 State procurement of kitchen and cleaning carts for various purposes by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV34911100) Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197494 Procurement of services for the preparation of project cost accounting documentation for various infrastructural works. The presented project and cost accounting documentation must Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197496 Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation rooms, floors, corridors, walls and various damages in the Zestafoni Municipality City Hall building. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197498 Procurement of drinking water pipes needed for the villages of Baghdati municipality. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197500 State procurement of reinforced concrete pipes. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197502 1. Rehabilitation of the building and yard of Baghdati N1 Kindergarten; Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197504 Procurement of various materials for the village of Rokh within the framework of the village program. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197507 Various types of equipment and utensils for professional educational program "Culinary Art". Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197509 1. Ledzadzam administrative unit, village rehabilitation of the section on the Legogie road with an estimated cost of no more than -15,043 GEL; Deadline13 Jun 2026 13197511 Procurement of services for the preparation of project cost accounting documentation for various infrastructural works. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13197513 Laboratory reagents of different names Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197515 Purchase of electrical wires for Gurjaani municipal service. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13197517 1.1.1. Purchase of Class III light hybrid vehicle defined by Resolution No. 121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia Deadline14 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us