Georgia Tenders - 23 June 2026

91 tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13473931 Setting up a fence along the cattle crossing road in Saro village of Aspindze municipality Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473932 Purchase of the rehabilitation works of the drinking water system reservoir of the village of Pachkhi as part of the capital transfer by the republican budget of the Autonomous Rep Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473934 Arrangement of a children's square in the village of Fia of Aspindze municipality and arrangement of a children's attraction in the village of Idumal (village support program). Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473935 Arrangement of embankment works of the "Mill Water" river in the village of Aspindze municipality Nakalakevi and arrangement of retaining wall in the village of Khertvisi (village Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473936 Purchase of a technological device - a steam generator within the framework of the professional educational program "Viticulture and Winemaking" of the College named after Ilia Tsi Deadline28 Jun 2026 13473937 St. Construction of the road (section II) on Tamar Mefi Street (N28- N44; N41- N55) in Bolnisi Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473938 St. Road construction works on Cholokashvili Street in Bolnisi (before the intersection of Zion and A. Tsereteli Streets). Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473939 Transportation of passengers in the territory of Tsageri municipality and outside the territory of the municipality. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13473940 Purchase of poles and auxiliary equipment for outdoor lighting service Deadline28 Jun 2026 13473941 State procurement of chimneys, grills and gas pipeline support arrangement/installation works (hereinafter - work) required for the construction of the above-ground sections of the Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473942 In the villages of Mtskheti municipality (Dzegvi, Misaksiali, Natakhtari, Akhalubani, Navazi, Vaziani, BC Khanda, Mukhrani, Ereda, Kulitsi, Navdaraantkari, Tsovrisi, Vardisubani) i Deadline30 Jun 2026 13473943 Purchase of 2 units of washing machine with drying function for the needs of Hotel Borjomi Likan. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13485931 Purchase of cryptographic security (SSL) certificates: Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487301 The object of purchase is St. Khvedelidze St. in Ozurgeti. Rehabilitation works of the roofs of balconies damaged by natural disasters in multi-apartment residential buildings loca Deadline05 Jul 2026 13487302 The object of purchase is CPV code 15800000 of food products listed below - various food products (bread). see table. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487304 The object of purchase is St. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (drainage pipes) damaged by natural disasters in various residential buildings (N27 Griboedov St., N2 Dolidze St.) Deadline04 Jul 2026 13487305 Keyboard-mouse purchase Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487306 Procurement of floodlights and lamps for villages within the framework of the rural program and local budget Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487307 St. Road construction works on Vazha Pshavela Street (N15-N33; N30-N42) in Bolnisi. Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487308 State procurement of cleaning equipment of various names by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV42900000) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487309 Repair works of the administrative building of the District Prosecutor's Office of West Georgia and the Kutaisi District Prosecutor's Office Deadline08 Jul 2026 13487310 The object of purchase is St. Ozurgeti, Griboedov st. N27, N29 and Kostava st. Rehabilitation works of the entrances of the multi-apartment residential buildings located in N2 dama Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487311 State purchase of interchangeable (expendable) components compatible with "DREMEL 8200" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487312 The object of purchase is St. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (drainage pipes) damaged as a result of natural disasters on other buildings in various residential buildings in O Deadline04 Jul 2026 13487313 The object of purchase is St. In Ozurgeti, in various residential buildings (Dolidze 13, Universiti 2, Chokhatauri 14) rehabilitation works of water pipes damaged by natural disast Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487314 St. Procurement of pitched and flat roof rehabilitation works of public schools N39, N200, N208 and N6 located in the territory of Gldani district in Tbilisi. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487316 Hotel services (accommodation) for 35 persons from 10.07.2025 to 15.07.2025. No meals. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487319 1972 pieces of 1100 liter metal waste collection containers are the object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation. The specified quantity is indicative and can Deadline25 Jun 2026 13487321 The object of purchase is St. Science Street in Ozurgeti. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (gutters) damaged by natural disasters on the multi-apartment residential building loc Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487323 General blood analysis, EDS (CBC+ESR) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487324 Village of Abashi municipality Improvement works of the yard of Marni public school, improvement works of the yard of Noghokhashi public school of the municipality of Abashi, full Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487325 Purchase of slope support works and mini sports field rehabilitation works in the village of Gurdzauli, provided for in the framework of capital transfer by the republican budget o Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487326 Auditing services of "MT AS" LLC (valuation of immovable and movable property, preparation of report on capital change) in accordance with auditing standards in force in Georgia, r Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487328 St. Construction of fencing-rehabilitation works of N12, N129 and N190 public schools located in the territory of Nadzaladevi district in Tbilisi. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487329 Zugdidi Municipality St. In Zugdidi administrative units, the procurement of the service of drawing up project and cost accounting documentation for road rehabilitation works with Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487330 Purchase of slope support works (reinforced concrete retaining wall adjacent to Givi Tavartkiladze's house in Okruashvili village, reinforced concrete retaining wall adjacent to Te Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487331 Renovation works to be carried out in the Tbilisi administrative building of the State Audit Service (address: Tbilisi, St. Ketevan Dedofli Avenue No. 96), Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487332 Procurement of support services for training and practical use of the data analysis programming language Python. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487333 The object of purchase is: "all other non-medical means" within the framework of the state program of "tuberculosis management" - diagnostic tests (hereinafter "goods"). Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487335 Purchase of various measuring tools Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487337 Construction works of the toilet building on the public school building of Kvatskhuti village. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487338 Purchase of cutting works of dried and amortized trees in Kvareli. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487339 Purchase of spare parts for vehicles (MERCEDES-BENZ) in use by the company. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487340 Roads, internal quarter streets, potholes and current road repair (volumetric) works in Isni district. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13487341 Procurement of rehabilitation works of Vertkvichal public school building of Kharagauli municipality. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487342 Environmental impact assessment (EIA) update service of Lilo landfill for non-hazardous municipal waste of the city of Tbilisi — state procurement in view of changes in operating Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487343 State procurement of various office equipment and stationery by the Prosecutor's Office of Georgia Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487344 Purchase of 5 (five) units of document shredders. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487345 St. Purchase of rehabilitation works for the II and III entrances of the multi-apartment sheep building located at N11 Janashia Street in Zugdidi. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487347 Various types of fine receipts Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487348 Rehabilitation of Erkoti, Georgiashvili, Kostava and Ninoshvili streets in Aspindza township Deadline08 Jul 2026 13487393 Rehabilitation works of the 12th street (with a dead end) in the village of Chandar. Deadline09 Jul 2026 13487394 Transportation of athletes to various competitions for the Complex Sports School of IP Tsageri. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487395 in the city of Kaspi, Saakadze st. Rehabilitation works of the II entrance of the residential building of N134 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13487397 Purchase of repair works of the administrative building of Construction College "Konstrukt2" (Zestafoni, Niko Nikoladze St. N31) in accordance with the cost accounting documentatio Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487399 The object of purchase is St. In Ozurgeti, in various residential buildings (Gorjiashvili Street, so-called Boarding House Apartments, 21 Science St., N12 Chavchavadze St.), rehabi Deadline05 Jul 2026 13487400 The object of purchase is St. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (drainage pipes) damaged by the natural disaster in various residential buildings in Ozurgeti (Metsniereni 9, Meri Deadline04 Jul 2026 13487401 The object of purchase is St. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (drainage pipes) damaged by natural disasters in various residential buildings in Ozurgeti (N23, N25 Griboedov St. Deadline05 Jul 2026 13487606 Purchase of the revaluation service of the cost accounting part of the project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the water supply system of the village Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487607 1.1.1. Organization of the event "Horse Racing 2026" in the village of Nagorami, Ozurgeti Municipality. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487608 1.1.1. Name of the procurement object: production of paper bags for packing certificates, banners and souvenirs for the cultural, educational and cognitive events provided by the E Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487609 Procurement of sports field rehabilitation works of Vertkvichal public school of Kharagauli Municipality. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487611 None Deadline18 Jul 2026 13487612 1.1.1. The service of organizing an event in connection with the opening of the season in Urek, Ozurgeti Municipality. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487613 On the section of the road connecting Didi Zanavi-Patara Zanavi and Chule Monastery of the villages of Adigeni municipality, the works of the subsequent liquidation measures of the Deadline08 Jul 2026 13487616 Purchase of tidying and cleaning services for the office space of the Environmental Information and Education Center of the LSI in the building located at Tina Iosebidze #73 (total Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487618 As part of the rural support program, provision of rehabilitation works for the purchase of internal roads in the villages of Akhaltsikhe municipality in Tskordza and Andriatsminda Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487619 Renovation works of the administrative building of the investigation department of the District Prosecutor's Office of West Georgia, the administrative building of the Zestafoni Di Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487621 Repair works of premises belonging to the Prosecutor's Office of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487622 Sewing and delivery of stage clothes for Dusheti Municipality ensemble "Kalilo" and "Pshavi ensemble" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487624 The object of purchase is St. Rehabilitation works of water pipes (drainage pipes) damaged by natural disasters in various residential buildings in Ozurgeti (N23, 24, 26 Metsnieri Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487626 State procurement of iron doors (production, supply, installation and dismantling of existing doors) by the Parliament of Georgia (CPV44421000). Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487628 Re-evaluation of the project documentation for the arrangement of the sewage system on Grishashvili Street in the city of Kaspi and preparation of the project cost accounting docum Deadline05 Jul 2026 13487629 Purchase of rehabilitation works for the student-youth home in Samtredia Municipality Deadline08 Jul 2026 13487632 Purchase of single-roller mounting opening block with hook Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487633 1.1. In the village of Maglak of Tskaltubo municipality, the works of cleaning, deepening and setting up reinforced concrete embankment walls of the Oghaskura river and in the vill Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487634 The object of the purchase is the repair and maintenance of a 125 kW stationary diesel generator. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487635 The object of the purchase is CPV33695000 "all other non-medical means" - antibiotics (in short "goods") within the scope of income received from commercial activity. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487636 St. State procurement of the rehabilitation works of the alternative reserve 6 kV overhead electric line (Mitsatsitela 2) of the Tskaltubo water supply main building (Mitsatsitela Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487639 Purchase of network cables, accessories and tools Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487640 Purchase of household equipment Deadline01 Jul 2026 13487693 Rehabilitation works of the 2nd street in the village of Dzirkok. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13487694 St. In the territory of Samgori District of Tbilisi Municipality (address: Trialeti St. N7 (S/K 01.19.20.027.007) Public School No. 117) State procurement of asphalt paving works Deadline04 Jul 2026 13487695 1.1.1. Object of purchase: metal materials necessary for the implementation of the professional training program - "Welder". Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487696 St. In the territory of Samgori District of Tbilisi Municipality (address: Tbilisi Bogdan Khmelnitsky V Lane N8 (S/K 01.19.35.006.034) N106 Public School) State procurement of asph Deadline03 Jul 2026 13487701 Purchase of various types of stationery. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13487704 Procurement of cadastral mapping services. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13487705 Purchase of printing services. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13487707 St. In the territory of Samgori District of Tbilisi Municipality (address: Besarion Chichinadze St. N15a, (S/K 01.19.23.016.030) Public School No. 94) state procurement of asphalt Deadline08 Jul 2026 13488908 RFP: Legal Framework for Natural Hazard Mapping Deadline03 Jul 2026 13490587 Call for Expressions of Interest Call for Expressions of Interest Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us