Georgia Tenders - 3 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

268 tenders published in Georgia on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 3 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Security Printing, IT-Software, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 3 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Security Printing, IT-Software, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13662234 St. Roofing and facade rehabilitation works of the clinic in Savarguli, Ozurgeti Municipality, Lekiani Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662237 Purchase of wall air conditioners (with accompanying service - installation). Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662239 Installation of a heating system in the public school of Kldeeti village of Zestafoni municipality with a cost of 133069 GEL. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662240 1. SSI - village of Baghdati municipality named after Giorgi Getsadze. rehabilitation of the roof of the first Obchi public school building; (162 051 GEL) Deadline19 Jul 2026 13662241 Purchase of agricultural goods (various tools). Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662287 State purchase of garden chairs Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662288 Purchase of disposable cups Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662289 village State procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the road damaged by the natural disaster and the arr Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662290 Various medical equipment and medical consumables Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662291 Medical items and consumables Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662292 Procurement of drinking water system installation works in Alekseevka village of Tetritskaro municipality. (Decree of the Government of Georgia No. 102 of January 16, 2026). Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662293 State procurement for the construction of football technical centers and artificial turf stadiums in Dedoplistskaro town, Tsilkan village of Mtskheti municipality, Chabukian villag Deadline29 Jul 2026 13662294 Medical items and consumables Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662296 Insectocaricide for animal treatment Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662297 Purchase of an outboard water jet engine on a boat by "Engurhesi" Ltd. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662298 The object of the purchase is the purchase of stationery necessary for the office activities of the Town Hall and City Council of Poti Municipality. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662299 Purchase of products of animal origin, meat and meat products for the nurseries of the union of pre-school educational institutions of AIP Samtredia during the second half of 2026. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662300 "Rehabilitation of section 0+10 to 12+13 of the main canal of Zemo Alazni irrigation system in the territory of Vanta village of Telavi municipality" Deadline19 Jul 2026 13662301 The object of the purchase is the purchase of a pump for the needs of "Terjoli Municipal Cleaning and Improvement Service" Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662302 Arrangement of asphalt concrete pavement in the village of Kvenatkotsa. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13662303 Repair service of Mi-8 type helicopter dust protection devices. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662305 St. Purchase of photographic equipment to organize a photo art room within the framework of the integrated vocational education program of the N138 public school in Tbilisi, Nadzal Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662306 The object of purchase is various medical consumables Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662307 Rehabilitation of the roof of the gymnasium of the N2 public school in the village of Matan, Akhmet municipality, and rehabilitation of the Chabinaani primary school included in th Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662308 The object of purchase is various medical consumables Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662310 Additional works to be performed in the wet spots of the sports complex in the village of Breti and arrangement of the generator shed Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662311 State purchase of illuminated sign (with installation). Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662312 State purchase of ion chromatograph mobile phase pump. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662313 1. Coiled platinum Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662314 The object of purchase is pharmaceutical products Amiodarone 200mg, Diosmectite 3g, Diclofenac 75mg/3ml Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662315 - Equipment and safety equipment to be used during emergency situations Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662316 Purchase of ready-mixed concrete (Zone I - villages of Dekanashvili and Vashlovani administrative units) for the construction of problematic sections of the internal rural roads of Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662317 Multi-year (2026-2028) procurement of public school No. 15 reconstruction/extension works of the city of Batumi Deadline18 Jul 2026 13662318 None Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662319 Collection of arsenic-containing waste in a sarcophagus located on a non-agricultural plot of land in Lentekhi municipality (S/K N 87.08.23.001). Deadline18 Jul 2026 13662321 Harvesting machines---Mole harvesting machines Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662322 Construction of a retaining wall on the section of km 10+100 "Kirnati Road-Chchutuneti Road" in Khelvachauri municipality. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13662323 Rehabilitation of internal doors and electrical wiring in the public school of the village of Zestafoni, Zestafoni municipality, at the cost of 36,427 GEL. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662324 0-40 fractional gravel 1407m3 purchase with average price Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662325 Purchase of ready-mixed concrete (Zone II - villages of Ghorjomi, Satsikhuri and Agar administrative unit) for the construction of problematic sections of internal rural roads of t Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662326 Procurement of construction works of 30 (thirty) greenhouses for the needs of the beneficiaries within the framework of the "Greenhouse Support Grant Program" by the Agency at vari Deadline22 Jul 2026 13662327 Replacement of the artificial grass cover and painting of the school fence in the outdoor sports field of public school #5 of Zestafoni, rehabilitation at the cost of 51933 GEL. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662328 Rehabilitation of the ceiling on the second floor of the public school in the village of Dziruli, Zestafoni municipality, at a cost of 75583 GEL. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662330 Rehabilitation of the external facade of public school #2 in the village of Zestafoni Municipality and the arrangement of an outdoor sports field at a cost of 206,213 GEL. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662331 St. The second stage of the renovation works of the administrative building of the Mtatsminda District Board of Tbilisi Municipality (Miss: Tbilisi, Zm. Zubalashvili St. N20) and t Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662332 Procurement of construction works of 16 (sixteen) greenhouses for the needs of the beneficiaries within the framework of the "Greenhouse Farming Support Grant Program" by the Agenc Deadline22 Jul 2026 13662333 Production, supply, installation, assembly, testing, commissioning and personnel training of the explosion and fire protection system of the autotransformer АТДЦТН-200000/220 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13662387 Purchase of certificates and triplets. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662397 None Deadline31 Jul 2026 13662457 None Deadline29 Jul 2026 13662480 None Deadline31 Jul 2026 13662539 1. in Khob, on Tsotne Dadiani street (N206-code: 45.21.23.040, in N208, code: 45.21.23.045; in N210, code: 45.21.23.055; in N212, code: 45.21.23.056; in N214, s/code: 45.21.23.058) Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662541 Purchase of various types of memory cards, DVD-R and CD-R discs. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662543 1. Purchase of training services Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662547 Purchase of various types of hard drives, keyboards and adapters. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13662548 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the data storage/data storage system (with accompanying services - installation/installation/commissioning) - Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662550 Procurement of natural roll grass (lawn) arrangement works in the yard of the Tbilisi administrative building of the State Audit Service. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662552 To ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, St. Davit Agmashenebeli St. in Bolnisi. On the plot of land located in N62a, S/K: 80.06.63.31 Deadline19 Jul 2026 13662554 Construction and installation works. Repair works of piping, plumbing equipment and drainage system of the I building of the bathrooms of the State University of State University A Deadline11 Jul 2026 13662559 The object of purchase is pharmaceutical products Aluminum phosphate 16g, Nifedipine 10mg, Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662562 Procurement of continuous power supply equipment for the organized and smooth conduct of the 2026 harvest. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662565 Toner cartridges Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662568 Maintenance works of internal rural roads of Tsageri municipality. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662570 St. State procurement of the ongoing and fragmentary repair works of the asphalt pavement of the yard of public school N8 (miss: Levan Tskitishvili N11) located in the territory of Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662574 Outdoor lighting installation works in the Jghamai area of ​​the Khuntsi administrative unit of the Martvil municipality Deadline12 Jul 2026 13662576 Construction of toilets in the village of Gurjaan on the territory of Nakhtsminda. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662578 Hose for Mi-8 type helicopter Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662581 Dismantling works of the depreciated toilet building of Didinedze village public school of Zugdidi Municipality Deadline10 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us