Georgia Tenders - 7 July 2026

190 tenders published in Georgia on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 7 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13696682 Purchase of sports equipment (with accompanying services - installation/placement). Deadline12 Jul 2026 13696986 Plastic card printing printer (with accompanying covers - installation, test two-sided printing and test lamination) and plastic cards Deadline18 Jul 2026 13699513 Plumbing equipment Deadline13 Jul 2026 13699519 St. Procurement of the improvement of the yard area of the administrative building of the municipality, located in Tamar Mefi Street N35, Tetritskaro, and the facade of the Museum Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699528 disinfectant (universal) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699535 Within the framework of the 2026 rural support program, public space rehabilitation work in the village of Mamishlo, Dmanisi Municipality Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699555 The object of purchase is the purchase of pharmaceutical products Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699562 Construction works of private typical residential houses for socially vulnerable persons. purchase. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699573 in the administrative unit of Lii in the municipality of Tsalenjikha Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699586 Adm. of Sachino of Tsalenjikh municipality. In unit, Naguru Deadline22 Jul 2026 13699595 Measuring and control devices. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699601 Purchase of access control system (turnstile) with accompanying services. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699697 Purchase of chicken meat for the needs of JSC "National Lung Health Center". Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699701 Medical consumables Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699705 in the administrative unit of Medan in the municipality of Tsalenjikha Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699708 St. Renovation works of "Rva-biniani" condominium on Gvantsa Dedofli Street in Onshi Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699711 A stretcher made of cloth Deadline13 Jul 2026 13699715 Procurement of Ormoul repair works on the territory of Khashuri municipality Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699717 Purchase of various types of kitchen equipment. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699719 Provision of design and cost accounting documentation (with experts) for the partial rehabilitation of the sports hall in the village of Tsili Gori in the municipality of Lagodekhi Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699721 To meet the requirements of the Department of Strategic Pipeline Protection of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, the purchase of lamps and lamps of various names. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699722 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699725 Procurement of various types of electrical goods to meet the demand of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13699728 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699732 CPV 15800000 various food products. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699734 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is the provision of network devices and centralized management system (with appropriate licenses and accompanying Deadline09 Jul 2026 13699736 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699739 Purchase of a pump motor and a dosing pump (with subsequent installation) for the full functioning of drinking water in Kakabeti village of Sagarejo municipality. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699743 CPV 15811100 Bread and CPV15811400 - Cookies. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699850 The object of purchase is dialysis medical consumables Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699852 Various pharmaceutical products Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699853 In the city of Tbilisi, in the district of Vaki, i. State procurement of the works of dismantling the existing retaining wall and setting up a new retaining wall adjacent to Uchane Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699854 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the tires of light-duty vehicles. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699855 St. Renovation works of the office (2nd and 3rd floor) of the Ministry of Finance and Economy of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia located in Mikheil Tamarashvili St. №15A in T Deadline19 Jul 2026 13699856 Purchase of iron products/metal products Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699857 Laboratory media (agars), microbiological nutrient media and supplements. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699858 None Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699859 Repair and technical service of tractors owned by "Batumi Water" LLC (service with spare parts) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699860 None Deadline18 Jul 2026 13699861 State procurement of research on the possibility of arranging a panoramic platform near the waterfall in the territory of the National Botanical Garden of Georgia, drawing up proje Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699862 Disassembly and assembly of existing 7 units of VRV system and 3 units of AHU system aggregates, 67 units of cluster type air conditioners, 2 units of precision air conditioners (w Deadline13 Jul 2026 13699863 Lighting devices and electric lamps Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699864 One unit pipette Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699865 State procurement of fire pipes (name). Deadline14 Jul 2026 13699866 St. Tbilisi, Mtatsminda district, SSI - st. Installation of a pitched roof and internal renovation works (7 classrooms on the 3rd floor - NN 202, 204, 209, 210, 211, 214, 324 libra Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699867 State purchase of 1,800 meters of metal strip Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699868 Video surveillance camera (with analytical AI processor) with appropriate hardware State procurement Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699869 Milled cereal products, starch and starch products CPV 15600000.. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699870 State procurement of road transport services for training-field dialectological practice. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699871 State procurement of fire safety system arrangement works of N5 public school of Marneuli city. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699873 The object of the purchase is the service of drawing up project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the assembly hall and its auxiliary storage room i Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699874 Fruits, vegetables and related products CPV 15300000. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699875 Construction of a concrete paved road and retaining wall in the village of Chikharesh, construction of a road and retaining walls to the sand temple in the village of Sasash, const Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699876 St. Rehabilitation works of the external sewage system of public school No. 3 located at Rustaveli Street No. 192 in Zugdidi. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699877 Village of Lentekhi municipality. Construction of a gym in Sasasi Deadline22 Jul 2026 13699878 Simon Skhirtladze St. Purchase of fire protection devices for Oni public school building with accompanying services (installation). Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699879 Communication cabinet for external use. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699880 Multi-year procurement of reinforced concrete pavement installation works in the village of Kitalauri, Gomi administrative unit, Samtredia Municipality. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13699884 CPV 15111100 beef; CPV 15112130 chicken fillet. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699888 CPV 15500000 - milk products. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699890 CPV 03142500 Egg. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699895 Purchase of the works (improvement of the yard of the Kindergarten in the village of Pachkhi) provided for by the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara within the Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699900 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the arrangement of training simulators in the Central Park in Poti, with relevant expertise. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699901 Arrangement/rehabilitation of internal and external sewer network in basements of multi-apartment residential buildings. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13699904 Procurement of preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the sports hall floor of the public school located in the village of Sathimet Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699906 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts - CPV 03200000. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699911 Construction of a tower on Amaglebi Hill in Lentekhi township, improvement of the area and village. in Khaled St. The service of drawing up the project cost accounting documentatio Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699915 State procurement of diamond measuring instrument Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699918 Purchase of auxiliary construction materials Deadline13 Jul 2026 13699920 None Deadline12 Jul 2026 13699924 St. In Tbilisi, Mtatsminda district, the works of arranging the sidewalks of the section of Rustaveli avenue and Kostava street (from T. Chovelidze street to M/s Rustaveli). Deadline22 Jul 2026 13699926 Installation of curtains and blinds for the needs of Rukh Republican Hospital. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699928 State procurement of 2 (two) pieces of thickness measuring device Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699930 City of Tbilisi, State procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the dismantling of the metal road bridge connecting the streets of Gldanula, Gldaniskhevi and Dav Deadline11 Jul 2026 13699931 Technical service of vehicles of different makes and years listed on the balance sheet of the Public Safety and Police Academy. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13699936 The object of purchase is various food products (hereinafter - goods/products/food) with the parameters defined by the present tender documentation. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13700051 Construction works of the toilet building on the public school building of Kvatskhuti village. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700053 Hotel-conference services Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700055 The objects of purchase are: Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700057 Frozen fish product (salmon fillet). Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700059 The object of purchase is corrugated pipes Deadline12 Jul 2026 13700061 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700065 Small rehabilitation works of the main building of the public school N 199 of Physics-Mathematics N.S.P. Vladimir Komarov Tbilisi Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700069 1) The object of the purchase is: purchase of handheld GPS devices. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700072 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700075 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700087 The object of the purchase is the service of revaluation (together with an expert opinion) of the cost accounting documentation of the construction and repair works (construction/r Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700090 State purchase of pharmaceutical product - medicine with active substance Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Chloride 500 ml for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" L Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700095 The object of the purchase is the service of revaluation (with an expert opinion) of the cost accounting documentation of rehabilitation works for the construction, reconstruction, Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700097 State purchase of HPE Proliant DL360 servers and HPE MSA 2062 iSCSI storage device license in Sakpatent's server infrastructure. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13700103 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for outdoor lighting arrangement in touristic locations, with full expertise of both cost accounting and design documentatio Deadline12 Jul 2026 13700107 Technical service of various brands of specialized motor vehicles listed on the balance sheet of the "112" Public Security Management Center of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Deadline24 Jul 2026 13700109 None Deadline12 Jul 2026 13700114 Provision of roofing materials for houses damaged by natural disasters in Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline11 Jul 2026 13703397 Cryptographic tokens Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703400 The object of purchase is a hatch sticker (numbered and unnumbered) Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703410 Procurement of capital arrangement works of the inner courtyards of the first experimental (Sairmi St. N84), N161 (T. Iosebidze St. N50) and N210 (Digomi Village, D. Sarajishvili I Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703411 Supply, installation and commissioning of VRV/VRF type centralized air conditioning system, which includes ducted indoor units and corresponding outdoor unit. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703412 In order to carry out liquidation measures for the consequences of the disaster, St. in Tsalenjikha, Deadline17 Jul 2026 13703413 Purchase of agricultural goods of different names (construction materials and auxiliary construction materials) Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703414 St. Procurement of services for the maintenance of the green areas of the public schools in Mtatsminda district in Tbilisi and planting of trees and plants. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703415 Purchase of garden ball, plastic and brass faucets of Tetritskaro Service Group LLC as needed. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703416 Purchase of rehabilitation and reconstruction works of the head office of the National Bank of Georgia. Deadline02 Aug 2026 13703417 Curtain rollers Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703418 Vacuum measuring tools. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13703419 State procurement of plant stimulator. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703420 compressor parts Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703421 MIA st. Maintenance and cleaning services of the green cover on the territory of the Tbilisi Police Department Deadline13 Jul 2026 13703422 Vacuum measuring tools Deadline13 Jul 2026 13703423 Provision of alternative internet services for "Engurhesi" LLC. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703424 Purchase of glucometer test strips SINOCARE (compatible with the device) and pricking needles Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703425 Different kinds of special clothes. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13703426 St. In the territory of public schools in the territory of Mtatsminda district in Tbilisi, cutting of dry, dead and damaged trees of category I, II, III, IV, their processing-remov Deadline13 Jul 2026 13703427 Purchase of technical support services (for a period of 3 years) of a manufacturer of disk storage for data centers Deadline01 Aug 2026 13703428 Complaint materials Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703429 1 Captopril 25mg tablet 15540 Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703430 Disassembly and assembly of existing 7 units of VRV system and 3 units of AHU system aggregates, 67 units of cluster type air conditioners, 2 units of precision air conditioners (w Deadline15 Jul 2026 13703431 Construction materials and auxiliary construction materials (iron pipes, fittings and others). Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703432 Hosting services necessary for the functioning of the website Engurhesi.ge. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13703445 A device for finding earth in a direct current circuit Deadline15 Jul 2026 13703446 various food products. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13703447 State procurement of elements Deadline13 Jul 2026 13704247 ITB: Small Size Civil Works in East Georgia Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714565 Purchase of electronic scales Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714566 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714570 Purchase of water tanks within the framework of the rural support program Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714571 Procurement of services for the production of details necessary for the repair of corroded masts. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13714572 Purchase of 1 (one) passenger/truck type vehicle for the needs of LLC "Mental Health and Drug Addiction Prevention Center" managed by JSC "Georgia Medical Holding". Deadline22 Jul 2026 13714573 Purchase of 2 (two) van-type vehicles for the needs of the "Mental Health and Drug Addiction Prevention Center" under the management of JSC "Georgia Medical Holding". Deadline26 Jul 2026 13714575 Rehabilitation of integrated room of N90 public school in Isni district. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714576 None Deadline18 Jul 2026 13714577 Procurement of project cost accounting services for the arrangement of bridge crossings on the Barula River in the Magrakvelidze and Suladze neighborhoods of the village of Zemo Ba Deadline18 Jul 2026 13714578 Construction and installation works. Works of the yard, fence, gate of the XIX buildings of the Akaki Tsereteli State University (Kutaisi, 53 Shervashidze); The work of arranging t Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714579 Rehabilitation works of Khidbogiri in the village of Zedi Nagvazao, Kiziriebi district, Nagvazao administrative unit of Martvil municipality Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714580 St. The construction of a drainage channel in the Nakharebo area of ​​Martvil is the second stage of the works Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714582 Network, Internet and Intranet software package. License management software packages. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714583 Hiring an excavator loader with a driver-operator. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714584 St. Compilation of defective acts and cost accounting documentation for the works to be performed in Mtatsminda district of Tbilisi. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714585 The object of purchase is: rice, banana, Bulgarian, peas, wheat, apple, cauliflower, potatoes, cabbage, beans, mannan grains, greens, lentils, garlic, carrots, lettuce, mixed grain Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714586 Purchase of cardboard boxes. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714587 In the Nakhunao administrative unit of the Martvil municipality, in the village of Chaburta, on the road leading to the house of Roman Sartania, the construction of concrete paveme Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714590 Bruker MALDI Biotyper sirius - Purchase of machine preventive maintenance service. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714591 None Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714592 None Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714593 State purchase of cartridges and consumables for Canon printers. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714594 None Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714595 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of endovascular (angiographic) medical consumables according to (question) 1.3 of the tender docu Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714596 None Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714597 "Restoration of the damaged sections of the groove coating from PK3+90 to PK38+66 of the left main canal of Lezhbadin mechanical lift irrigation system" works Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714598 Purchase object: service of the component of "Epilepsy diagnosis and supervision" within the state program of "Early detection and screening of diseases" in accordance with the res Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714599 Purchase of electric water heater. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714600 Repair and maintenance of 4 (four) units of fire-rescue vehicles listed on the balance sheet of "Union of Georgian Airports" LLC Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714601 Rehabilitation of four classrooms and buffet rooms of Akhalsofli Public School, Zugdidi Municipality, as well as works related to the water supply system Deadline17 Jul 2026 13714602 Purchase of immunochemical strip tests Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714604 Disposable water dispenser cups (paper/cardboard) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714605 "St. "Restoration works" of the lower beef flutbed of the watershed junction on the Rion River near Poti and the separate sections of the gabions on the right bank of the Rion Rive Deadline05 Aug 2026 13714606 Purchase object: service of the component of "Epilepsy diagnosis and supervision" within the state program of "Early detection and screening of diseases" in accordance with the res Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714607 Printing equipment HID Global (FARGO®)/ DTC1500 with price list of repair services Government procurement. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714608 Purchase objects are: Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714610 Anchors (with wrench and washer). Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714611 The object of purchase is protective helmets Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714612 1.1.1 diagnostic tools; Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714613 Purchase of video-surveillance cameras/systems for internal and external use and connection to the network with accompanying (installation) services for the administration building Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714614 Purchase object: service of the component of "Epilepsy diagnosis and supervision" within the state program of "Early detection and screening of diseases" in accordance with the res Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714615 Gardabani municipality village. for arranging the central heating system of Tazakendi Public School; village. For the arrangement of the central heating system of Nabeb public scho Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714618 1.1.1 State procurement of two iron structures (decorative shade Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714643 The object of purchase is the hatch wire required for "Georgian Gas Transportation Company" LLC. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714644 Youth sports event: "Marathon 2026", event procurement. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714645 St. Carrying out small infrastructural works in public schools (N 5, N 24 and N 30) in the territory of Chugureti district in Tbilisi. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714674 State purchase of air conditioners (with accompanying services: dismantling - installation). Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714675 The object of purchase is oil to be mixed with gasoline. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714676 The object of purchase is life jackets of different sizes and quantities Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714677 Additional works for the repair of the building of the Kobuleti railway station (repair of the roof drainage system, replacement of the existing damaged roof, improvement of the si Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714679 Various types of carts - CPV: 34911100. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714680 Purchase of wall air conditioners (with accompanying service - installation), if necessary, dismantling of old air conditioners. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714682 Purchase of column air conditioners (with accompanying installation) for the needs of branches of the House of Justice Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714683 Painting works of railings, lanterns and poles on Tornike Eristavi street in Adigen township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714685 Within the framework of the "Mental Health Promotion" component (Article 5) of the 2026 "Health Promotion" State Program, the purchase of the "Psychological assistance through prof Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714686 The object of the purchase is the purchase of stage services within the framework of the Kobuleti summer festival, which involves the arrangement of a large-scale concert stage wit Deadline12 Jul 2026 13714687 Accumulators. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714688 Procurement of installation works of the heating system of the kindergarten building in Bolajuri village of Adigeni municipality. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714689 According to the agreement No. 320702-04 signed on August 8, 2025 between the Education and Scientific Infrastructure Development Agency and the College "Fazisi" for the state purc Deadline18 Jul 2026 13714690 Purchase of rolling office chairs Deadline13 Jul 2026 13714762 Procurement of supervisory and consulting services for the energy storage battery system project Deadline02 Aug 2026 13714763 State procurement of universal igniters Deadline14 Jul 2026 13714764 Purchase of flag stands and fixtures. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13714765 Stationery Deadline12 Jul 2026 13716320 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R3 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13716876 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R3 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R3 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13717010 Procurement of PH, EC and Brix meters and Personal protective equipment (PPE) for FFS activity Procurement of PH, EC and Brix meters and Personal protective equipm Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us