Georgia Tenders - 14 July 2026

102 tenders published in Georgia on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 14 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13811083 Purchase and installation of sports equipment for the students of the arm wrestling circle of the Deadline27 Jul 2026 13811087 1.1.1. Purchase of footwear and related items. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13811145 Network infrastructure administration and support services with 2026-2027 funds. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13811698 2 Arrangement of outdoor lighting in the villages of Kedi Municipality provided by the village support program (Dandalo, Jalabashvili, Tshmoris, Akho, Gegelidze, Gobroneti, Abuketa Deadline21 Jul 2026 13811699 Within the framework of the "Village Program", the purchase of landscaping works for the kindergarten yard in the village of Sabue, Kvareli municipality. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13811701 Construction of two waiting rooms at bus stops in Lanchkhuti city Deadline21 Jul 2026 13812561 Kindergarten N212 - in the garden, asphalt paving of the yard, construction - repair works; Deadline29 Jul 2026 13812563 St. Kindergarten N36 of Tbilisi Municipality - in the garden, roof construction - repair works; Deadline24 Jul 2026 13813230 Purchase and delivery of various food products for the branches under the supervision of the preschool education center of A(a)ip Dusheti municipality. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815366 State purchase of medicines of various names within the framework of financing of own incomes in 2026 by "Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze" LLC. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815368 Purchase of repair and rehabilitation works of 4 (four) rooms of the 10th (higher) educational building, 3 (three) rooms of the 2nd educational building of the Ivane Javakhishvili Deadline31 Jul 2026 13815371 Provided by the local budget of Shuakhevi Municipality - Arrangement of roofs, facades, adjacent area and entrances of multi-apartment residential houses in Shuakhevi township - Re Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815374 Based on the needs of the National Agency for Wildlife Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815375 State purchase of medicines of various names within the framework of financing of own incomes in 2026 by "Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze" LLC. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815378 State purchase of medicines of various names within the framework of financing of own incomes in 2026 by "Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze" LLC. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815380 State purchase of medicines of various names within the framework of financing of own incomes in 2026 by "Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze" LLC. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815483 A(a) Timely and perfect repair of specialized garbage truck vehicles in temporary use of IP Shuakhevi Municipal Services Agency, technical service. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815533 Purchase of crane steel gvarli Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815535 Rehabilitation works of the II entrance of the residential building of #128 Saakadze St. in the city of Kaspi Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815537 State purchase of medicines of various names within the framework of financing of own incomes in 2026 by "Central University Clinic named after Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze" LLC. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815539 To ensure the request of the Logistics Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, St. Purchase of the construction works of the Khelonursafariani stadium for the Ministry of I Deadline24 Jul 2026 13815541 Procurement of roofing works for the former police building located at N19a Solomon King Road in Kharagauli Township. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815544 Fly Case - air cargo boxes Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815547 located on Tsabadze Street in Kareli, S/C (No. 68.10.42.641) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13815549 Blinds and mosquito nets (with installation) Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815552 Purchase of polyethylene pipes of various diameters, corrugated sewer pipes, mechanical roofs, and elfusion joints for the rehabilitation works of the central drinking water mains Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815553 The object of the purchase is the state purchase of 2 units of van-type vehicles; Deadline27 Jul 2026 13815559 Pharmaceutical products (medicines). Deadline19 Jul 2026 13815561 1.1. State procurement of 1 (one) unit minibus for cargo purpose. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815562 Tsalenjikh Municipality, Muzhava Community, Archaeological Survey of Chvinare Architectural Complex Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815565 Importing construction materials for the needs of Mestia municipality. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815566 Procurement of the construction works of the first stage of the road leading to the Lasili mowing fields in the Ifari territorial unit in the Mestia municipality. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815568 The object of purchase is A.A.I.P. The facade of the historical museum building included in the "Center for the Development of Culture, Art and Domestic Tourism", namely; Purchase Deadline21 Jul 2026 13816185 The object of purchase is tomato paste and oatmeal (hereinafter - goods/products/food) with the parameters defined by the present tender documentation. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13816534 Construction of concrete roads in Mukhura village Deadline21 Jul 2026 13816964 Purchase/supply/installation of 14 units of air conditioners and also purchase of installation of 2 units of (existing) air conditioners (24000BTU) for the administrative buildings Deadline19 Jul 2026 13817524 In the villages of Aspindze municipality: purchase of rehabilitation of internal rural roads in Tmogvi, Gelsunda and Mirashkhani. (Rural Support Program). Deadline21 Jul 2026 13817525 Rehabilitation of internal district roads in the village of Dvani (the section of the road leading to the school, sports hall and the temple) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13818875 The "International Camp in Athens - 2026" will be held in the Republic of Greece (Athens) from July 28 to August 10, 2026, organized by the "Youth Agency" and supported by the Athe Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821430 Purchase of LED lamps and outdoor lighting fixtures. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821431 St. Services for drawing up project documentation for the arrangement of sports grounds in public schools N32, N48, N129, 142 and N190 in the territory of Nadzaladevi district in T Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821526 Lot N1 - medicines of different names Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821548 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the procurement of clothes for the winter season (CPV18210000 - jackets/coats; CPV18234000 - pants) for Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821549 Purchase of 4 (four) units of ultrasound diagnostic equipment Deadline24 Jul 2026 13821550 Preparation of an audit report for each period of the project (total 24 months, 4 months - 6 periods) within the framework of the grant project - "Ecological restoration of the Bla Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821551 "Restoration of the damaged section of the left protective wall of the river in the Upper Beif of the Upper Alazni Head Building" in Akhmet Municipality, detailed engineering proje Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821552 The object of purchase is a projector. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821553 Purchase of ready-mixed concrete (Zone - NIV) (Ghorjomi, Agara, Tsikhuri) for the construction of problematic sections of internal rural roads of the municipality provided for in t Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821554 Preparation of the project and cost accounting documentation required for the rehabilitation of the road from the village of Laskaduri in the direction of Daberi Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821557 St. Purchase of rehabilitation works for the II and III entrances of the multi-apartment sheep building located at N11 Janashia Street in Zugdidi. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821560 For the needs of the N4 Family Medicine Center of Tbilisi Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821561 With local budget funds and within the framework of the rural support program, the purchase of polyethylene pipes and connecting cores necessary for the rehabilitation works of the Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821562 State procurement of repair works in the Ozurgeti office of the Ajara and Guria Probation Bureau of the National Agency for Prevention of Non-custodial Sentences and Probation (Ozu Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821563 Purchase of ready-mixed concrete (Zone - NII) (Vashlovani, Skhalta, Tkhilvana) for the construction of problematic sections of internal rural roads of the municipality provided for Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821564 Purchase of ready-made concrete (Zone - NIII) (Didachara, Dioknisi, Riketi) for the construction of problematic sections of internal rural roads of the municipality provided for by Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821565 Purchase of sedan and jeep car wash services with coupon system Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821566 Medicines of different names Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821567 State procurement of research on the possibility of arranging a panoramic platform near the waterfall in the territory of the National Botanical Garden of Georgia, drawing up proje Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821568 Achkhoti village and village of Kazbegi municipality. Akhaltsikhe drinking water main structure arrangement works. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821569 with subsequent expertise in St. State procurement of services for the preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the construction of sports and recreational spac Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821570 IP phones and IP phone expansion modules. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821571 State procurement of bookcases, page pumps and desks for various buildings by Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821572 N2 Medicines of different names Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821573 State procurement of vertical and horizontal blinds and fixed mosquito nets (dismantling and installation). Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821574 Procurement of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction/rehabilitation of damaged embankment/retaining wall(s) in the territory of Khashuri municipality Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821575 The object of purchase is a medical consumable - a neonatal pulse oximeter Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821577 Construction of retaining wall in Khertvisi village (village support program). Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821578 Special equipment Mercedes-Benz Atego dump truck (release year 2016), Mercedes-Benz Axor dump truck (release year 2016), Ford Cargo dump truck (release year 2014), Nissan Cabstar c Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821580 The object of the purchase is the purchase of a heating system with accompanying services (installation). Deadline11 Aug 2026 13821581 Medical consumables - a roll of tissue paper Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821582 The object of purchase is the purchase of traumatological medical consumables according to tender documentation (question) 1.3. In accordance with the price table (Appendix N1) att Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821585 Purchase of construction and installation works (heating, cooling, ventilation, electrical supply-automation and fire alarm arrangement works of the 4 (four)-storey building of the Deadline30 Jul 2026 13821587 St. Arrangement of recreation spaces in Artvini Street N 4 (SC 01.16.04.016.026) in Chugureti District, Tbilisi Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821589 Arrangement of a roadside waiting area and fencing of the cemetery in the village of Rustavi and Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821590 "Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Shakshaketi Duker emergency spillway shield and head structure, arrangement of a gallery at the intersection of the highway" works of Tash Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821591 Preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of roads in Khoni municipality (both the cost estimate and the full expertise of the project should Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821592 State purchase of camera and photographic equipment. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821623 Within the framework of the delegated authority of the Decree of the Government of Georgia N2260 of December 29, 2025, in the territory of the Vaki district of the city of Tbilisi, Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821624 Purchase of roofs for residential houses of socially vulnerable population Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821625 washing soap Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821626 Ministry of Internal Affairs, Tbilisi Police Department, B.C. Tbilisi Mt. Repair works on the basement floor of the administrative building of the V Division Deadline31 Jul 2026 13821627 Scheduled servicing of the MGIT 960 Tuberculosis Diagnostic Equipment (Preventive Maintenance Procedure (BALTFS0137)) in accordance with the manufacturer's instructions. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821628 Purchase of playground equipment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821629 Purchase of cultural event organization services. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821630 Purchase of drinking water. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821631 Within the framework of the "Village Support" program, the purchase of improvement works of the Akhalsofli #2 public school of Kvareli municipality Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821632 Procurement of construction works for a covered combined sports field (33X20) in Zemo Kandaura village of Sagarejo Municipality. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821633 Light load summer season tires Deadline19 Jul 2026 13821634 None Deadline20 Jul 2026 13821635 According to the present tender documentation, the object of purchase is the earthing contour arrangement works in the building of Kindergarten No. 31 and the surrounding area. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13829322 Polyvalent vaccine against the disease of cattle and small cattle Deadline09 Aug 2026 13829359 Dismantling of passenger elevators and installation of new elevators in multi-apartment residential buildings located in Rustaveli Street #57, #63, #69, #71 and #73 in Borjomi. (10 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13829360 State purchase of a set of kitchen furniture Deadline20 Jul 2026 13829362 Procurement of the services of drawing up the design project cost accounting documentation necessary for the construction of access roads and pipe bridges to the inner precincts da Deadline20 Jul 2026 13829363 St. Rehabilitation works of the entrances of the residential building located at N59 Kachinskibi St. in Gori (with the co-financing program) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829364 Purchase of repair works of Sheubani village public school of Oni municipality Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829365 Local repairs of the internal spaces of the first and second buildings of Public School N10 of Batumi. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829367 St. Rehabilitation of the entrances of the residential building located in N3 of Shindisis Ghimirabi Avenue in Gori Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829368 1.1.1. St. capital repair-installation works of passenger and freight elevators and arrangement of sensor lights of residential houses owned by apartment owners' cooperatives in t Deadline30 Jul 2026 13829369 Purchase of renovation works of public school of Gloli village of Oni municipality Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829373 St. Gori, Kifiani St. Rehabilitation of the first entrance of the residential building located in N33 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829375 The object of purchase is pharmaceutical products Etamsylate 250mg/2ml 2ml; Latex exsicco Papayaeae 300 PE 10 ml or 350 PE 10 ml; Loperamide 2mg; Dopamine 4% 5 ml Deadline20 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us