Georgia Tenders - 21 July 2026

66 tenders published in Georgia on 21 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 21 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13920107 Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) software technical support. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13920128 "Union of Georgian Airports" LLC, purchase of perimeter fence lighting LED lamps for Tbilisi Shota Rustaveli International Airport, Davit Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airpor Deadline01 Aug 2026 13922056 Purchase of rolling, office, chairs Deadline29 Jul 2026 13922057 Purchase of repair works to be carried out in the basement, 3rd and 4th floors of Sakstat central office (Tbilisi, 30 Dadiani st.) and on the 2nd floor of Sakstat Rachi office (Amb Deadline28 Jul 2026 13922198 Devices for the production and use of mechanical energy (well pump, gasoline pump). Deadline26 Jul 2026 13922199 The object of the purchase is the purchase of a video surveillance system for the purpose of setting up a video surveillance system for the educational building, workshops and yard Deadline28 Jul 2026 13922200 Renovation works in the administrative buildings located on Zakaria Paliashvili St. No. 1 and Lisi St. No. 1A in Rustavi Deadline01 Aug 2026 13922202 Purchase of QR code 2D scanners and thermal printers for the needs of the Davit Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airport passenger terminal and external service department. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13922203 Books are the object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13922204 within the framework of the rural support program Deadline26 Jul 2026 13922205 Purchase of licenses (updating support, warranty and software services) of network devices (FortiGate-600e, FortiGate-201F and FortiManager - VM system) in the Ministry's system Deadline29 Jul 2026 13922206 The object of the purchase is the works of arrangement of the space of the visitors' center located in the area of ​​the Sataflia impoundment. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13923372 Various factory production materials. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13923373 Textile, clothing and leather production machinery - sewing machines Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923374 Renting one unit of auto grader with driver-operator. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13923375 State purchase of 1,800 meters of metal strip Deadline27 Jul 2026 13923376 St. Purchase of design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the roof and electrical wiring of the art school in Dusheti. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13923377 Various factory production materials and related items - safes Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923378 Purchase of paper napkins. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13923379 Purchase of computer equipment and accessories (USB CD/DVD reader and hard disk for external use) for the needs of LSI "House of Justice". Deadline29 Jul 2026 13923380 New (not used) metal pipes. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923381 Hotel-conference services for the employees of the Public School of Physics and Mathematics N 199 of Vladimir Komarov Tbilisi Public School Deadline29 Jul 2026 13923382 Regarding the existing dilapidated multi-apartment residential building in the city of Tbilisi, Varketili settlement, massif III, quarter VII, building N15 (cadastral code: N01.19. Deadline15 Aug 2026 13923383 Carrying out archeological and reconnaissance works in the surroundings of the X stage on the "Machkhomeri" and "Jakhuti" mountains in the May Day administrative unit of the Khobi Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923384 Spare parts for elevators in the head office of the National Bank of Georgia. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923385 State procurement of pump units. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13923386 Microbiological products Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923387 1.1.1. Purchase of medical laboratory services for "Geguti Polyclinic" LLC Deadline28 Jul 2026 13923388 None Deadline29 Jul 2026 13923389 State procurement of hotel services for training of trainers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13923390 State procurement of licenses for the open operating system in the State Services Development Agency. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13923391 On the basis of the agreement signed between the College "Blacks" of the State Educational Institution and the JSC "Kea Caucasus", within the framework of the project "Promotion of Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923392 Fish fillet Deadline26 Jul 2026 13923394 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is medical consumables. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13924389 State purchase of sand-gravel mixture (ballast) and black sand (further - goods). Deadline26 Jul 2026 13924390 Analyzer measuring oxygen concentration in natural gas for the needs of "Georgia Gas Transportation Company" LLC. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13924391 Oil compatible with the Lyophilic drying machine Lyo XL 7S. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13924392 St. Rehabilitation works of the roof of the multidisciplinary hospital of Dedoplistskaro municipality. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13924393 1.1.1. National purchase of the services of revaluation (along with an expert opinion) of the existing project cost accounting documentation for the works to be carried out in Sach Deadline29 Jul 2026 13924394 St. Rehabilitation works of the roof of the multi-profile hospital in Kutaisi Deadline28 Jul 2026 13924395 One unit of excavator-loader (multifunctional tractor) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13924396 The object of purchase is medicine of different therapeutic and pharmacological groups Deadline29 Jul 2026 13924397 State procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the strengthening works of the cemetery and the church territory in the village of Deadline26 Jul 2026 13924398 1.1.1. Construction of a new multi-apartment residential building instead of the damaged building in Ioseb Grishashvili N7 in the city of Batumi. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13924539 St. Rehabilitation works of the electrical network of the kindergarten building N156 located in the 4th m/r 1st quarter of Vazisubani, Isni district, Tbilisi (cadastral code: 01.17 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13924581 The object of the purchase is the repair and technical service of the vehicles and their related equipment listed on the balance sheet of the Agency of Protected Territories with a Deadline27 Jul 2026 13924582 Purchase of a protractor. Deadline01 Aug 2026 13924583 St. Tbilisi, Varketili 3, IV m/district, (cadastral code - 01.19.39.002.025) Address: Nazi Shamanauri St. State procurement for the preparation of the design and cost accounting do Deadline29 Jul 2026 13924584 Purchase of the area surrounding the spring and the construction of the waiting area in the village of Kinchauri as part of the capital transfer by the republican budget of the Aut Deadline28 Jul 2026 13924585 The object of purchase is life jackets of different sizes and quantities Deadline27 Jul 2026 13924586 Various medical equipment Deadline29 Jul 2026 13924587 State purchase of reinforced concrete slabs (hereinafter - goods). Deadline26 Jul 2026 13925334 Compilation and construction of project-cost accounting documentation for the installation of asphalt pavement and drainage network on the facilities of "Tbilisi Transport Company" Deadline09 Aug 2026 13925483 Various factory production materials and related items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13932433 Repair works of the Service Agency of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia, Eastern Regional Department, Tbilisi Division Deadline08 Aug 2026 13932436 Dismantling/installation of the outdated logo (illuminated sign) on the facade (wall) of Isni district administration building (miss.: Navtlughi St. N8-1), inscription and the dama Deadline27 Jul 2026 13932439 St. State procurement of wall construction works in the vicinity of Nodar Tabidze Street No. 13 in Krtsanisi District of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline08 Aug 2026 13932441 Purchase of off-road light vehicle Deadline27 Jul 2026 13932443 Purchase of airline tickets by the Ministry of Education, Science and Youth of Georgia within the framework of the 2026 state budget - "Promotion of international visits of teacher Deadline29 Jul 2026 13932447 Purchase of spare parts for "OTOKAR" brand, "NAVIGO LF" and "KENT C (300 LF)" city buses Deadline31 Jul 2026 13932449 St. Partial rehabilitation of the premises of the Municipal Public Health Center of Baghdati Public Health Center at Shota Rustaveli #24 in Baghdati; Deadline29 Jul 2026 13932452 Purchase of internal transport services in the municipality (Schalta-Sarichari Mta-Schalta, Pachkha-Khulo-Tetrobi-Pachkha, Tsablana-Khulo-Tetrobi-Tsablana, Kvatia-Samsmelo Mta-Kvat Deadline27 Jul 2026 13932456 Computer related devices Deadline01 Aug 2026 13932458 Hygiene product dispensers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13934738 Purchase of hay to feed sport horses. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13936298 The object of purchase is medicine of different therapeutic and pharmacological groups Deadline01 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us