Georgia Tenders - 6 August 2026

174 tenders published in Georgia on 6 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 6 August 2026, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

14189768 Procurement of works for connection of transformer stations to the high-power underground cable from Goderdze pass in the direction of Green Lake, provided for in the framework of Deadline15 Aug 2026 14199889 In the Saburtalo district N17 (Egris St. N27), N186 (Ioane Petritsi St. N6b), N192 (4th m./r. of the D.D.), N161 (A. Kutatheli St. N3) public schools, construction/rehabilitation o Deadline14 Aug 2026 14202954 Additional works to be performed in the wet spots of the sports complex in the village of Breti and arrangement of the generator shed Deadline17 Aug 2026 14202957 Organizing the international artistic gymnastics tournament - "Golden wave" in the Batumi Sports Palace named after Mukhran Vakhtangadze. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14202959 The local budget of 2026 is to be purchased: Deadline25 Aug 2026 14202962 located on Tsabadze Street in Kareli, S/C (No. 68.10.42.641) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14202965 Procurement of services related to the production of timber for the needs of the National Forestry Agency (in the 13th liter of the 16th quarter of Bochorna Forestry, Tianeti Fores Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202969 The object of the purchase is training services for safe management and operation of electric passenger boats for the employees of the administration of the protected areas of Imer Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202970 Cultural event - "Autumn Festival" organization. Deadline16 Aug 2026 14202972 Purchase of medicines Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202973 (Typical) arrangement of the stadium in Kalinino village Deadline14 Aug 2026 14202974 Cultural event - "Educational Week - Autumn stream" organization Deadline16 Aug 2026 14202975 State procurement of various types of overalls Deadline11 Aug 2026 14202976 Procurement of services related to the production of timber for the needs of the National Forestry Agency of the State of Ukraine (in the 5th liter of the 16th quarter of Bochorna Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202977 The project "Development of Early Childhood Educational Programs in Georgian Universities" financed by the Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University under the ERASMUS-EDU-2024-C Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202978 Hire an excavator and a bulldozer with an operator to eliminate the consequences of the May 26 disaster in Baghdati municipality. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14202979 Carrying out installation works of restoration/repair/modernization of passenger and freight elevators of common use of multi-apartment residential buildings owned by apartment own Deadline21 Aug 2026 14202980 "Vibe Coding Camp" - purchase of event organization services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14202981 1.1.1. Restoration and repair of the existing squares (recreational spaces) in the territory of the city of Tbilisi, Didubi district, and improvement of the courtyards of residenti Deadline21 Aug 2026 14202982 Purchase of various building materials by order. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14202984 (Typical) arrangement of the stadium in Agtaklia village Deadline14 Aug 2026 14202985 Procurement of water removal works and road restoration works as a result of the water removal in Furni district in the village of Gomareti, Dmanisi municipality. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14202986 The capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality determined by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline14 Aug 2026 14202987 1. Purchase of training services Deadline12 Aug 2026 14202988 LSI - procurement of support and warranty of connecting optical (DWDM) devices of the main data processing centers of the Service Agency of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Geor Deadline16 Aug 2026 14203633 (Typical) arrangement of a square in the village of Karataklia Deadline14 Aug 2026 14203693 60,000 (sixty thousand) liters of diesel fuel additive "Adblue" Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209289 State procurement of services related to disinsection and deratization. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209778 Purchase of repair and installation works of air conditioners in the administrative buildings of the Public Security and Police Academy. Deadline23 Aug 2026 14209780 For continuous (24/7) monitoring of video surveillance (CCTV) system image, 3 (three) units of professional monitor/display (TV) (suspenders: one movable, two stationary, ) with in Deadline17 Aug 2026 14209783 In the summer resorts (Borjomi, Bakuriani, Likan, Abastumani, Anaklia, Ganmukhuri, Urek, Kobuleti, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Makhinjauri, Batumi, Gonio, Kvariati, Sarfi) 144 (one hundred a Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209786 Rehabilitation of various objects of Tsageri municipality (Agvi-Nakuralesh connecting road, Sas. road in the first and second district of Tvish village, Kulbaki road in village Chk Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209790 white bread Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209851 Products of animal origin, meat and meat products (hereinafter - goods/products/food) are the object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209852 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is dairy products (hereinafter - goods/products/food). Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209853 Purchase of street lamps (so-called lanterns) to organize the outdoor lighting network in the territory of Sagarejo Municipality Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209854 white bread Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209855 The object of purchase defined by the present tender documentation is frozen fish fillet (salmon family) (hereinafter - goods/product/food). Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209856 Purchase of retaining wall arrangement in the village Maniaketi provided for in the framework of the rural support program by the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Ad Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209857 Translation of the Georgian to English translation and translated text of the winning project (FR-23-10216) in the 2023 competition of state grants for fundamental research of the Deadline16 Aug 2026 14209858 Purchase of computer equipment and accessories. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209860 State procurement of various types of overalls Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209862 a chair Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209863 Purchase of household appliances. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209864 Rehabilitation of the public school in Lukhvano village of Tsageri municipality. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209865 Purchase of refrigerators and freezers. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209866 Potatoes, heads of cabbage, beets, carrots, onions, barley, rice, buckwheat, garlic, apples, bananas, greens (coriander, parsley, dill), bell pepper, cauliflower, lemon, broccoli, Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209867 St. Rehabilitation works of Beradze street road in Kutaisi (remaining works). Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209868 Purchase of kitchen utensils for kindergartens under the supervision of Akhaltsikhe Municipality Preschool. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209869 The object of the purchase is the purchase of the rehabilitation works of Rustaveli Street, Ilia II Street, Viktor Fitskhelauri Street and Vakhtang Gorgasli Street in Stepantsminda Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209870 In Kedi municipality, construction of a retaining wall on the section of road "Tskhmorisi-Chargulavri" km0+155, construction of a retaining wall on the section of road "Takidzebi-K Deadline21 Aug 2026 14209872 Complete rehabilitation works of the roof of the House of Culture building in the village of Kachareti. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209879 The object of purchase is ribbon, ribbon tapes and toner cartridges Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209881 Purchase of cereals, vegetables and fruits for the branches of AAP "Kutaisi City Nurseries Union". Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209883 Purchase of various printed materials. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209885 Printing and delivery of the catalog within the framework of the project - "Catalog Japanese collections of the National Museum of Georgia" - by the National Museum of Georgia. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209887 State procurement of various types of work clothes. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209889 Base repeater and duplex filter (6 cans). Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209891 The object of purchase is X-ray contrast gauze Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209893 Purchase of dairy products, milk, cheese, butter for the sports complex of the farm. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209895 Lighting devices and electric lamps Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209898 3 (three) units of operational purpose light electric car Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209900 St. Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi district, d. State procurement of the installation works of the passenger elevator of the entrance I of building N17, 2nd lane, Yoseliani street. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209902 St. State procurement of asphalt paving works from Ortachali 27 to Ortachali 100 (Tsinanauri Street) in Krtsanisi District of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14209904 The object of the purchase is the purchase of various external signs for "Gas Transportation Company of Georgia" LLC. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209906 Rehabilitation of the public school of village Orbeli of Tsageri municipality. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209908 Construction of a retaining wall on the Km0+100 section of the road "Tsaniyarisi-Svanivri" in Kedi municipality, construction of a retaining wall on the Km0+330 section of the Keda Deadline23 Aug 2026 14209910 The object of the purchase is the purchase of baggage carts for the needs of Davit Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airport. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14209911 Rehabilitation works of the elementary building of Lelovni village of Imertubani public school of Adigen municipality Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209914 Maintenance of heating, ventilation, electrical and water supply systems and purchase of replacement or repair-restoration services (including spare parts) in case of damage to boi Deadline22 Aug 2026 14209917 St. Construction works of a multi-purpose tourist building in Martvil, on the street of Peace Deadline14 Aug 2026 14209920 Purchase of the construction of a mill in the village of Bodzauri provided for in the framework of the rural support program by the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209923 State purchase of pharmaceutical products (medicines) by the Regional Health Care Center LLC within the framework of 2026 own income financing. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209926 • Expertise necessary for organizing an attraction and amusement park in the territory of the N2 Kindergarten in Senaki City. Procurement of project and cost accounting documenta Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209929 Purchase of repair and service of video-surveillance cameras located in the territory of Lanchkhuti Municipality Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209932 Procurement of street asphalting works in the vicinity of the Java district in the village of Chikaani of the Kvareli municipality and the kindergarten in the village of Sanavardo. Deadline23 Aug 2026 14209935 Procurement of intermediate contactors and automatic circuit breakers Deadline16 Aug 2026 14209937 In order to improve the social conditions for the population of Kharagauli municipality and to ensure the availability of preferential fares from the village of Gedsamania, the vil Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209940 Fruit juice, buckwheat, tomato, dried fruit Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209942 Repair and rehabilitation of heating-cooling systems in the head office of the National Bank of Georgia Deadline02 Sep 2026 14209944 Weapons, ammunition and accessories (accessories) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14209945 Purchase of 320 gift packs (various school supplies) for holiday gifts. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209948 Organization of the event "STEM camp" within the framework of the program "Support for the intellectual, cultural and career development of young people". Deadline16 Aug 2026 14209951 The successful tenderer must ensure the execution of current repair works of internal water and sewerage in the red lines of residential houses owned by condominium associations in Deadline21 Aug 2026 14209954 Automatic opening-closing mechanism for rolling gates (with installation and dismantling of the existing one) Deadline15 Aug 2026 14209956 Curtain - purchase of blinds and mosquito nets with accompanying installation Deadline12 Aug 2026 14209959 Purchase of barcode printer and barcode scanner. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210019 "Arduino Compatible Sensors, Modules and Learning Kits" - Purchase Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210132 State procurement of repair and maintenance services of the cooling system (chiller - manufacturer Trane; model RTAF 250 HE AC XLN 2G) located in the administrative building of the Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210133 Procurement of repair work for the Senaki district division, Martvili district division and the units included in it. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210134 Procurement of street asphalting works in the vicinity of the Java district in the village of Chikaani of the Kvareli municipality and the kindergarten in the village of Sanavardo. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210135 Purchase of office furniture of various names for the Sakrebulo of Khoni Municipality. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210136 St. Major road repair works on existing streets throughout Tbilisi. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14210137 "Biotechnologies camp" - event organization service purchase Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210138 1 Chavchavadze Street N123, rehabilitation of the facade of a multi-apartment residential house with an estimated cost of -287,690 GEL; Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210139 Purchase of building materials needed for roofing by Akhmet Municipality Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210140 State procurement of construction/installation works (hereinafter referred to as "work") under the "Sufsi junction" highway in accordance with clause 1.2 of the tender documentatio Deadline21 Aug 2026 14210141 State procurement of personal computers. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210142 "AI and Open Banking Hackathon" - procurement of event organization services Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210143 St. Major road repair works on existing streets throughout Tbilisi. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14210144 Purchase of services for the preparation of defective documents necessary for the rehabilitation works of 1 elevator in the 4-storey administrative building of the City Hall locate Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210145 Purchase of one unit of diesel loader ("Pagrushik"). Deadline19 Aug 2026 14210146 Purchase of hotel and related services for two groups participating in the training course (approximately 22 people in each group). Deadline12 Aug 2026 14210147 Machinery and equipment for testing and measuring Deadline12 Aug 2026 14210148 Village of Akhmet Municipality. Arrangement of outdoor lighting in Zemo Alvni (transitional) Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210149 Rehabilitation works of Abastumni public school in Adigen Municipality Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210150 Purchase of stable voltage and frequency inverter generator Deadline15 Aug 2026 14210151 Construction of reinforced concrete cover and basketball shield on the mini-stadium in the Kurzu administrative unit of the Martvil municipality Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210152 Rehabilitation works of N2 public school of Udi village of Adigeni Municipality Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210153 Renovation works of the administrative building (location: N29 Mitskevichi St.) and warehouse N1 (location: N45g Llochrelidze St.) owned by the City Hall of Tbilisi Municipality. Deadline23 Aug 2026 14210154 State purchase of 15 (fifteen) units of class IV hybrid vehicles determined by Resolution No. 121 of February 6, 2014 of the Government of Georgia Deadline02 Sep 2026 14210155 Different types of paints and solvents. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210156 Purchase of auxiliary construction materials in accordance with the price table (Appendix N1). Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210157 A mixture of quick-setting grout and cold asphalt concrete. Deadline16 Aug 2026 14210158 Procurement of the organization of various sports events for the Sports Center of Khobi Municipality. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210159 Theoretical and practical training course for doctors and secondary medical personnel working on the territory of occupied Abkhazia Deadline12 Aug 2026 14210160 Purchase of paving works for Saakadze Street (from Guramishvili to Leonidze), Javakhishvili Street (from Guramishvili to Leonidze), Baratashvili Street (from Guramishvili to Leonid Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210161 Renovation works in the administrative buildings located in Rustavi, Zakaria Paliashvili St. No. 1 and Lisi St. No. 1a, Tbilisi Deadline18 Aug 2026 14210162 State procurement of earthmoving equipment rental services with driver-operator Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210163 Private purchase of food products (cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts) in kindergartens of branches of JSC "Municipal Preschool Education Center of Terjoli". Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210164 Private purchase of beef for the kindergartens of the Terjoli Preschool Municipal Center branches. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210165 Purchase of rehabilitation works of the part of the 13th street and the part of the lane I of the 13th street (total 330 g/m) in the village of Tskuleti of the Tetritskaro municipa Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210166 Procurement of various types of repair works to be carried out on the fence, yard and building of the Psychiatric Department of the National Bureau of Forensic Examination named af Deadline21 Aug 2026 14210167 In the city of Senaki, in the military settlement, the necessary expertise for the arrangement of 2 multifunctional waiting rooms based on energy-efficient and digital technologies Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210168 State procurement of ready-made food Deadline14 Aug 2026 14210169 K. Senaki, purchase of services for the preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the facade and roof of the administrative building Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210170 Lighting devices and electric lamps Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210171 Purchase of various food products for the sports complex of Bretishthargi. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14210172 various food products Deadline11 Aug 2026 14210231 Consulting Service for preparation of RAP Compliance Report Deadline20 Aug 2026 14212978 The procurement object of the e-tender announced by AIP Gardabanservice is the purchase of Gaj. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212979 Video surveillance camera (with analytical AI processor) with appropriate hardware state procurement Deadline14 Aug 2026 14212980 State procurement of electric distribution metal cabinets Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212981 LED lamp ST 64 ("similar" or "equivalent") State purchase Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212982 The project financed by the agreement 2016/141 signed between Ilia State University and the Ministry of Environment Protection and Agriculture of Georgia - purchase of photo traps Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212983 Purchase of various measuring tools Deadline16 Aug 2026 14212984 St. In Tbilisi, Mtatsminda district, the works of arranging the sidewalks of the section of Rustaveli Avenue and Kostava Street (from T. Chovelidze Street to M/s Rustaveli). Deadline14 Aug 2026 14212985 State procurement of road gravel (by transportation). Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212986 St. In Tbilisi, Mtatsminda district, the works of arranging the sidewalks of the section of Rustaveli Avenue and Kostava Street (from T. Chovelidze Street to M/s Rustaveli). Deadline14 Aug 2026 14212987 Rehabilitation works of classrooms on the 1st floor of public school N1 in Ingiri administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14212988 village In Samikao, on the construction of iron-concrete bridges and bogies (two) on N6 Street, on the connection of Liberty and Kacharava Streets and on Bziava Street, on the cons Deadline11 Aug 2026 14212989 "Rehabilitation of G-29 distributor of Zemo Alazni irrigation system" works in Akhmet municipality. Deadline28 Aug 2026 14212990 Procurement of outdoor lighting network installation works in the villages included in the administrative units of Vashlovani and Skhalti (Chao, Tago, Kinchauri, Peri, Tsugagula, P Deadline15 Aug 2026 14212991 1.1.1 st. Arrangement of ramps at the entrances of multi-storey residential buildings in Batumi. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14212992 Purchase of necessary columns for chromatographs owned by the Bureau Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212993 Telavi-Akhmet of Telavi-Akhmet LLC "Georgian Melioration" (S/K 53.20.31.686), st. Gori (S/K 66.45.19.076), St. Mtskheti (S/K 72.07.04.139), st. Poti (S/K 04.01.03.903), Abasha-Sena Deadline12 Aug 2026 14212994 1.1.1. St. Tskaltubo, Cholokashvili st. repair works of II entrance of multi-storey residential building No. 1; St. Tskaltubo, Cholokashvili st. repair works of the roof of the II Deadline24 Aug 2026 14213472 1.1.1. Gori St. in Zugdidi. Procurement of security services for the administrative building and the work yard (including the buildings, material assets and vehicles located in the Deadline11 Aug 2026 14213473 State procurement of reagents for medical laboratory consumables for Rukh Republican Hospital LLC. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213474 "Rehabilitation of the first and second level distribution network of mechanical irrigation systems of the village of Firosmani of the Dedofliskaro municipality (stage I)" works. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14213475 Procurement of services for the organization of "Foundation 2026" planned for August 27 of this year in Ambrolauri Municipality Deadline11 Aug 2026 14213476 Procurement of drinking water supply works in the village of Khikhadziri in the district of Lekichal within the framework of the capital transfer under the republican budget of the Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213477 Buying a mattress Deadline12 Aug 2026 14213478 Purchase of automatic circuit breakers and contactors Deadline15 Aug 2026 14213479 State purchase of tableware and various household items for the TSU cafeteria and wall clocks and water dispenser cylinders for the TSU examination center within the framework of t Deadline11 Aug 2026 14213480 Village of Ninotsminda municipality. State procurement of construction works of mini sports field in Gandza. Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213481 State purchase of a dishwasher (with accompanying services - installation/disassembly/assembly) for the structural units and branches of the State Agency for Care and Assistance of Deadline15 Aug 2026 14213483 Maintenance services of video surveillance cameras of various types and purposes, Milestone XProtect VMS and continuous power systems located in the territory of Tbilisi Municipali Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213484 Purchase of a three-seat electric scooter Deadline15 Aug 2026 14213485 Purchase of reagents Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213486 Purchase of mini sports field rehabilitation works in the village of Gorgadze as part of the capital transfer by the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline14 Aug 2026 14215859 Procurement of road construction works with concrete in Tagveti village Deadline14 Aug 2026 14215860 Procurement of concrete road laying works in Tsrom village Deadline15 Aug 2026 14220098 Services related to printing Deadline12 Aug 2026 14220100 State procurement of network infrastructure, with accompanying services. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14220101 Procurement of repair works of internal water sewerage wiring in red lines Deadline22 Aug 2026 14220105 State purchase of built-in chairs needed for the N4 public school of the city of LSI Tbilisi (with accompanying services, on-site delivery and assembly) Deadline15 Aug 2026 14220108 State procurement of fire equipment Deadline16 Aug 2026 14220111 notebook Deadline12 Aug 2026 14220114 (Typical) arrangement of a square in Agtaklia village Deadline14 Aug 2026 14220309 Purchase of spare parts and related services for cars (TOYOTA CAMRY - with state number LP 919 PP, VIN code: JTNBF4FK503022352) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14220313 Within the framework of the delegation to the public schools of Khashuri municipality, the project to be implemented in 2026 - the purchase of the floor reconstruction works of the Deadline14 Aug 2026 14220318 Arrangement of five units of fanchaturi in the village of Karataklia Deadline14 Aug 2026 14220321 Purchase of 170 pairs of safety shoes (with metal toecaps and metal protective soles). Deadline12 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us