Germany Tenders - 14 March 2017

22 tenders published in Germany on 14 March 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 14 March 2017, across industries like Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

187110 Delivery and commissioning of a hybrid IP communication technology. Deadline06 Apr 2017 187154 Cashless payment transactions. Deadline11 Apr 2017 187165 Creating a Dynamic Integrated traffic situation analysis (DIVA). Deadline13 Apr 2017 187186 Framework agreement for the supply of ink and toner (Printer Consumables). Deadline12 Apr 2017 187188 2017-0103 Delivery of 2 pieces Maxi Compact Sweepers. Deadline11 Apr 2017 187189 Delivery of aid performance Loschgruppenfahrzeuges HLF 10 for the City of Maxhütte-Haidhof, Volunteer Fire Ponholz. Deadline13 Apr 2017 187190 Rescue Vehicle. Deadline20 Apr 2017 187197 A framework agreement on the supply of MP 5 readiness strap for the police NRW Deadline07 Apr 2017 187201 Delivery of Twin jackets with quilted inner jacket for men and women Deadline02 May 2017 187206 Procurement of a fire truck as Demonstration -. HLF 10 (Demonstration) including loading Deadline05 Jun 2017 187214 Solo lines Bus 12 meter lengths, LE or NF, eligible according to the GFVG of the state of Baden-Württemberg, permissible according to STVO and BOKraft Deadline10 Apr 2017 187219 Restoration RBZ 1, Bldg B; Sun protection systems. Deadline19 Apr 2017 187221 Building Automation system Deadline13 Apr 2017 187225 Duborg Skolen, building automation. Deadline03 Jul 2017 187230 Reconstruction and extension of the KB center, Krankenhausgasse 13, 94315 Straubing Deadline04 Apr 2017 187281 Delivery of an emergency service vehicle (HLF10) with regard to DIN EN 1846, DIN 14502-2, DIN 14502-3, DIN 14 530-26, according to the specifications, the applicable decrees of the Deadline26 Apr 2017 187282 Color MFD class S 2017. Deadline26 Apr 2017 187284 Fire truck 20. Deadline15 May 2017 187285 Auxiliary power extinguishing vehicle 20 Deadline15 May 2017 187354 Procurement of 2 low-floor buses Deadline31 Mar 2017 187358 Delivery chassis for HLF 10 according to DIN 14502, EN 1846 and 14530 part 26: 2011-11 + A1 2016-04 Lot No: 1 Deadline20 Apr 2017 187375 Delivery of 3 pieces refuse collection vehicle in accordance with DIN EN 1501-1 + A1 incl. Bed Deadline20 Apr 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us