Germany Tenders - 24 December 2018

18 tenders published in Germany on 24 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 24 December 2018, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

293666 Supply contract traffic signs and mounting material Deadline30 Jan 2019 293673 Printing and delivery of postal ballot papers for the European and district assembly election 2019 Deadline23 Jan 2019 293722 All-terrain, protected multi-purpose vehicles for the police as well as appropriate maintenance and repair of the vehicles Deadline22 Jan 2019 293725 Delivery of a fire fighting vehicle 20 (LF 20) for the volunteer fire department Titisee-Neustadt according to DIN EN 14530-11 Deadline14 Feb 2019 293730 Competition for the conclusion of a framework agreement for bus procurement 2019-2022 Deadline25 Jan 2019 293736 Supply and installation of acoustic and optical passenger information for trains and metro Deadline20 Jan 2019 293767 Reuse of former US shooting range "Roman Hill" in Gerbrunn, open space planning Deadline31 Jan 2019 293785 Printing, processing and delivery of ballot papers as well as ballots with special imprints for the European elections on 26.5.2019. Deadline22 Jan 2019 293788 Supply contract traffic signs and mounting material Deadline30 Jan 2019 293803 Procurement of 2 compact sweepers Deadline25 Jan 2019 293807 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of operational gloves universally for the police NRW Deadline18 Mar 2019 293809 Delivery of garbage truck Deadline31 Jan 2019 293813 Delivery of de-icing salt (rock salt) 2019 Deadline22 Jan 2019 293821 Delivery of 3 rescue vehicles DLK (A) 23/12 and their technical loading Deadline28 Jan 2019 293827 Chassis change in five ambulances Deadline04 Feb 2019 293830 NWM21_CC Nordic Ski World Cup 2021 in Oberstdorf - VE 3351 Metal and fire doors Deadline24 Jan 2019 293836 Incoming Credit Card Payment Services Deadline07 Feb 2019 293854 AC / DC Charging Station Deadline22 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us