Germany Tenders - 16 April 2019

23 tenders published in Germany on 16 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 16 April 2019, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Management Consultancy, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Management Consultancy, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

317310 High speed infrared camera Deadline08 May 2019 317312 Sweeper - 3 brooms, 2 m³ container volume Deadline29 Apr 2019 317318 Procurement of a chassis with sweeper construction Deadline14 May 2019 317367 Q / U2CD / KA048 / CA206 BiV Riflescope Attachment Handgun, medium and long range Deadline15 May 2019 317386 19 E 10110 - State Construction Management Braunschweig, Department of Facility Management - Winter Services in Wolfsburg, Helmstedt and Helmstedt district Deadline21 May 2019 317421 Framework agreement for the delivery and construction of up to 830 parking ticket machinesMünzgeld / cashless with solar operation and up to 80 parking ticket machines Cashless Deadline14 May 2019 317430 Framework contract for the planning of traffic lights Deadline15 May 2019 317434 Digitization - consulting services Deadline04 Jun 2019 317452 Parking management 2019-2023 Deadline22 May 2019 317453 Supply of electricity to the points of sale of Seeheim-Jugenheim and Gemeindewerke Seeheim-Jugenheim Deadline15 May 2019 317467 Delivery, commissioning and operation of a charging infrastructure. Deadline16 May 2019 317470 Delivery of 17 pieces of snowploughs with cleaning bar Deadline23 May 2019 317473 Delivery of 3 large sweeping machines with swap body Deadline04 Jun 2019 317475 Procurement of a chassis with sweeper construction Deadline14 May 2019 317478 Delivery 1 piece multipurpose mobile excavator Deadline16 May 2019 317479 Low shoes Business - Police Rhineland-Palatinate Deadline21 Jun 2019 317481 Delivery of underwear pse for the Bavarian police Deadline06 Jun 2019 317489 Procurement of a special forestry tractor (Skidder) Deadline22 May 2019 317495 Electrical and information technology systems: 1 pc. Low voltage switchgear AV / SV mains, 18 pc. Low voltage distributor AV / SV power supply, 1 pc. Low voltage distributor Deadline14 May 2019 317496 093 - Partial demolition and construction of vocational school II Mühldorf a. Inn - Trade 1233.A327.2 Fire doors BA 2 Deadline16 May 2019 317498 Gymnasium Stein - fire protection and energy renovation (general renovation) Deadline16 May 2019 317503 Construction truck garbage truck (ASF rear loader - 26 t Deadline23 May 2019 317505 Metalworking: steel doors with and without fire protection requirements, fire door elements (glass-aluminum Deadline16 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us