Germany Tenders - 24 April 2019

28 tenders published in Germany on 24 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 24 April 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Defence, RFID, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Defence, RFID, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

318584 Clearing and sprinkling in winter service Deadline23 May 2019 318601 Building automation for 2 ventilation systems, fault message management, connection to cloud Deadline11 Jun 2019 318620 1 piece all-wheel drive truck with single cab and 3-sided tipper body and crane Deadline03 Jun 2019 318626 Take-over, transport and disposal of sewage sludge from the municipal wastewater treatment of WAZ Sonneberg. Deadline04 Jun 2019 318640 Supply and delivery of gift certificates Deadline22 May 2019 318645 Delivery of 2 pieces of brand new truck chassis 18 t Deadline28 May 2019 318654 Delivery of 1 truck tipper with loading crane 4 x 4 in leasing, lot 2 - delivery of 1 truck tipper with loading crane 4 x 2 in leasing. Deadline28 May 2019 318704 Supply of 2 units armored Toyota Land Cruiser 200 in the Protection Class VR 9 for the Ethiopian Prime Minister Deadline06 May 2019 318768 2019-0137 Renewal of 2 pcs. Traffic signal systems (LSA 817 and 848) and equipment with LED signal heads in the urban area of Duisburg Deadline14 May 2019 318807 Fittings and fittings for the use and operation of armored and unarmoured vehicles of the Bundeswehr. Deadline02 May 2019 318840 Service Conversion of media units RFID Deadline14 May 2019 318853 Thermal Imaging Device, Off, Medium and Long Range Deadline10 Jul 2019 318870 Procurement of a compact excavator according to UVgO Deadline06 May 2019 318876 Delivery of a four-wheel tractor with front loader Deadline09 May 2019 318879 Delivery of a wheel loader Deadline21 May 2019 318953 Ratingen fire trucks delivery and labeling Deadline28 May 2019 318955 Mobile X-ray machine (C-arm). Deadline27 May 2019 318958 Delivery of 3 semi-rigid boats and 3 trailers for the Hamburg police. Deadline28 May 2019 318960 Q / E2DW / JG045 / 1A229 procurement 5000 EA ABC protective suit Deadline27 May 2019 318961 Purchase of 3 pieces of self-propelled mower. Deadline24 May 2019 318963 Delivery of sodium chloride de-icing salt for the winter period 2019/2020. Deadline28 May 2019 318990 NOx reduction systems for 25 low-floor articulated buses (EVOBUS and MAN) Deadline17 May 2019 318992 Delivery of DC fast charging stations 2 x 150 kW Deadline21 May 2019 319013 Delivery of a fire-fighting vehicle LF 20; Lot 1 chassis; Lot 2 structure; Lot 3 firefighting loading Deadline28 May 2019 319034 Dynamic passenger information indicator for the regional traffic Münsterland Deadline20 May 2019 319041 Digital radio operation Deadline20 May 2019 319073 Framework agreement on exercise support abroad on the Leopard 1 Fam Deadline21 May 2019 319078 Framework agreement on exercise support abroad in the Fennek JFST system Deadline21 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us