Germany Tenders - 30 April 2019

24 tenders published in Germany on 30 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 30 April 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

319918 Procurement of 4 small sweepers. Deadline04 Jun 2019 319919 2019-0140 Delivery of 1 piece 3-axle refuse collection vehicle with a permissible total weight of approx. 27.0 t and fuel cell drive Deadline25 Jun 2019 319921 Procurement of 4 narrow gauge multi-purpose equipment carriers. Deadline04 Jun 2019 319923 Procurement of 3 truck dumpers with winter maintenance equipment. Deadline04 Jun 2019 319934 Delivery of a waste collection vehicle in low-floor technology for containers from 80 l to 5 500 l Deadline30 May 2019 319943 Electrical installations Fire alarm system Deadline29 May 2019 319956 Armored glass composite panes Deadline08 Aug 2019 320006 Scheduled Maintenance (PI) HL-Boot Class 352 -Pegnitz- Deadline18 Jun 2019 320013 Bullet-proof glass laminated glass Deadline04 Jun 2019 320017 F123 Obs clock radars Deadline06 Jun 2019 320104 Implementation and technical IT operation of time management and payroll based on SAP ERP HCM for the Federal Highway Agency Deadline03 Jun 2019 320116 Winter services on a property of the Federal Agency for Real Estate Tasks in Baruth / Mark; (VOEK 074-19) Deadline09 Jul 2019 320144 Winter services on the county roads in the district of Oder-Spree Deadline28 May 2019 320165 Purchase and delivery of factory new wheel loaders (AWM, SFM). Deadline04 Jun 2019 320205 Delivery riding mower Deadline27 May 2019 320207 Public safety / winter service Westraum Deadline16 May 2019 320216 Building cleaning and winter service Rautalschule Jena Deadline27 Jun 2019 320219 Delivery of 40 multi-purpose transporters station wagon, silver metallic (police police, with removal) for the police Saxony. Deadline27 May 2019 320222 Framework contract for the delivery of fleece jackets, flame retardant for the police Saxony Deadline27 May 2019 320225 Exterior cleaning and winter service 2019-2022 - 945/2019 Deadline16 May 2019 320233 Roads Winter Service Deadline21 May 2019 320250 Delivery of a truck with loading crane and tipper body Deadline28 May 2019 320274 Winter service urban area Deadline07 May 2019 320310 Antenna system for the new construction as part of the modernization / extension Haus Gracht Deadline03 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us