Germany Tenders - 3 May 2019

17 tenders published in Germany on 3 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 3 May 2019, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

320748 Charging infrastructure E-Bus August-Hohlweg-Platz charging technology Deadline03 Jul 2019 320768 Delivery of a runway lighting for the Arctic Deadline08 May 2019 320775 Framework contract for the supply of traffic signs Deadline16 May 2019 320783 Delivery of charging stations Deadline13 May 2019 320856 Equipment of presenters of television broadcasts Deadline17 May 2019 320858 achlos 5 Winter service: Snow clearing and removal, the dulling of the evacuation areas and the winter cleaning. Annually v. 1.10. of the current year until 30.4. of the following Deadline04 Jun 2019 320860 Services in the field of application integration SAP Deadline11 Jun 2019 320862 Market research on the broadband connection of the Odenwaldkreis schools Deadline14 May 2019 320871 Winter services in 3 lots (VOEK 007-19) Deadline08 Jul 2019 320872 Lot 1: Acceptance of approximately 1 300 t of road sweep from sweepers per year Deadline31 May 2019 320884 Procurement of 3 waste collection vehicles. Deadline04 Jun 2019 320939 Delivery of a rescue vehicle (DLAK 23/12) according to DIN EN 1846 1-3 and DIN 14043 divided into two lots Deadline11 Jun 2019 320948 Telecommunication system including ready to use installation plus service and support. Deadline17 Jun 2019 320965 The object of this framework agreement is the procurement of various performance classes document scanners for the digitization of paper documents within the framework of the intro Deadline18 Jun 2019 320966 Expansion of three ambulances (DIN EN 1789 type A 2) based on MB-Sprinter 314 CDI, front-wheel drive, high roof, wheelbase 3259mm, 3.5t zGG. Deadline04 Jun 2019 320967 Delivery of telescopic loaders for the Thuringian Road Administration Deadline06 Jun 2019 320971 Delivery and installation of building automation. Deadline19 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us