Germany Tenders - 10 May 2019

22 tenders published in Germany on 10 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 10 May 2019, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, Medals & Coins, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, Medals & Coins, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

322378 Printing and delivery of Waste Advisor 2020 Deadline28 May 2019 322445 Procurement of a 3-broom small sweeper Deadline21 May 2019 322453 Sweeper, min. 600 l nominal volume Deadline14 Jun 2019 322456 Delivery of a sweeping machine Deadline06 Jun 2019 322459 Delivery of a 5.5 ton cemetery excavator on a wheeled chassis Deadline29 May 2019 322478 Procurement of PC hardware, projectors, document cameras Deadline08 Jun 2019 322558 Assembly of domestic water meters Deadline28 May 2019 322560 Money transport and provision of coins at the Frankfurt am Main location Deadline29 May 2019 322637 Installation and commissioning of telecommunications equipment / telecommunications Deadline11 Jun 2019 322638 Further development of TR biometrics for Smart Borders Deadline07 Jun 2019 322639 Winter service 2019-2021 on the district roads of the Kyffhäuserkreis. Deadline11 Jun 2019 322641 Establishment of a broadband network of the next generation in the underserved areas in Münster Deadline10 Jul 2019 322649 Issuance of electronic health professional ID cards and Security Module Card Type B by qVDA Deadline30 May 2024 322655 Delivery of van passenger transport in 2019 and 2020. Deadline11 Jun 2019 322663 Fire service vehicles TLF4000 Deadline11 Jun 2019 322672 Procurement of 2 identical compactors in 3 lots Deadline18 Jun 2019 322675 Delivery of 9 vehicles for service dogs of the police Saxony. Deadline11 Jun 2019 322704 Supply of electrical energy for the points of sale of the Gifhorn Water Associations as well as Vorsfelde and surroundings with pricing at the EEX Deadline07 Jun 2019 322718 Fire-fighting vehicle, fire protection, outdoor landing area including material basics and training (Q / U2BM / KA031 / GA109) Deadline06 Jun 2019 322720 Delivery of de-icing salt for winter service 2019/2020 Deadline11 Jun 2019 322722 Assembly of low-voltage switchgear and distribution systems, lighting systems, cabling, low-voltage systems, lightning protection and fire alarm systems. Deadline18 Jun 2019 322726 Documentation of new and existing 220 and 380 kV lines (neutralization and / or post-laser data evaluation). Deadline10 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us