Germany Tenders - 16 May 2019

95 tenders published in Germany on 16 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 16 May 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Traffic Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Traffic Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

325879 Delivery of a small sweeper Deadline05 Jul 2019 325885 Production and delivery of standard traffic signs for the needs of the LBV.SH, location Rendsburg with its AM and SM Deadline31 May 2019 325941 Renewal Vignol rail turnouts W117 & W118, Mannheim Collini-Center Deadline13 Jun 2019 325983 Winter service in the community Brunnthal 2019-2020 for the district Brunnthal with access Riedhausen Deadline27 Jun 2019 326000 Delivery of electric forklift 2,0 to (new device) Deadline06 Jun 2019 326020 Intelligent traffic control system - Stadt Schwerte Deadline28 Jun 2019 326024 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance somatropin (ATC: H01AC01) as part of a so-called ope Deadline01 Jul 2019 326026 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance dienogest and ethinylestradiol (ATC: G03AA16) within Deadline01 Jul 2019 326029 Outdoor facilities and winter service area Ribnitz-Damgarten and Fischland-Darss Deadline05 Jun 2019 326030 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance distigmine (ATC: N07AA03) in the context of a so-cal Deadline01 Jul 2019 326033 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance oxycodone and naloxone (ATC: N02AA55) as part of a s Deadline01 Jul 2019 326035 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance leuprorelin (ATC: L02AE02 + H01CA04) as part of a so Deadline01 Jul 2019 326039 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance acitretin (ATC: D05BB02) as part of a so-called open Deadline01 Jul 2019 326042 Conclusion of drug discount agreements in accordance with § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V. Deadline17 Jun 2019 326045 Conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement pursuant to § 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active ingredient glatiramer acetate 20 mg (ATC code: L03AX13) Deadline01 Jul 2019 326049 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance drospirenone and ethinylestradiol (ATC: G03AA12) wit Deadline01 Jul 2019 326050 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance febuxostat (ATC: M04AA03) as part of a so-called ope Deadline01 Jul 2019 326053 Purchase of disinfection - area Deadline19 Jun 2019 326057 Conclusion of drug discount agreements in accordance with § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V. Deadline17 Jun 2019 326059 Laboratory services KKH Greiz GmbH and KKH Schleiz GmbH Deadline18 Jun 2019 326065 Conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on finished medicinal products Deadline01 Jul 2019 326067 Non-exclusive drug discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V with possibility to conclude the drug fosfomycin (ATC code according to WHO: J01XX01) Deadline18 Jun 2019 326071 Non-exclusive drug discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V with possibility of concluding the drug combination fusidic acid / betamethasone (ATC code according to W Deadline18 Jun 2019 326075 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V (Open House Model) Deadline01 Jul 2019 326093 The subject of the contract is the preparation of medical second opinions and the coordination of the entire process for the second opinion creation. Deadline12 Jun 2019 326096 Framework agreement - rental service / purchase for equipment and consumables for washrooms of the City of Dresden. Deadline18 Jun 2019 326103 Delivery OP-EW laundry Deadline17 Jun 2019 326107 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements pursuant to section 130a (8) SGB V on medicines containing the active substance somatropin (ATC: H01AC01) as part of a so-called ope Deadline01 Jul 2019 326110 Open House diverse active ingredients - 31.5.2021 Deadline31 Mar 2021 326132 Delivery of a Netapp filer and a -StorageGrid Deadline13 Jun 2019 326133 Procurement of a scientific storage system for HPC at the Helmholtz Center for Infection Research Deadline18 Jun 2019 326138 Delivery and operation of a practice administration software for medical emergency clinics in Rhineland-Palatinate Deadline14 Jun 2019 326139 Procurement of a workflow-supported procurement management system Deadline12 Jun 2019 326142 Services for website operation, development and support of the visitBerlin B2B websites convention.visitBerlin.de and about.visitBerlin.de, as well as the visitBerlin B2C website b Deadline17 Jun 2019 326147 Provision of IT services Deadline11 Jun 2019 326150 Granting of framework contracts for the supply, renewal and expansion of servers and certain additional services to be provided in relation to such equipment or accessories: Deadline13 Jun 2019 326152 High Performance Computer 2019 Deadline17 Jun 2019 326158 Tendering of printers and copying systems Deadline10 Jun 2019 326160 Introduction of digital distribution in the Verkehrsverbund Braunschweig (VRB) Deadline17 Jun 2019 326161 Introduction of a document management system with archive function Deadline11 Jun 2019 326163 Second Oracle ZFS system for data backup Deadline11 Jun 2019 326168 The subject of the tender is the acquisition of an AD / Exchange administration tool to manage an Exchange and AD / AD LDS environment in an ITZBund operated or hosted infrastructu Deadline18 Jun 2019 326170 2019-VV-Digital Housing Acceptance Deadline17 Jun 2019 326171 Operational support for maintaining and developing an administration environment using PowerShell, Java, JavaScript, Perl, PHP and Gosa 2 . Deadline19 Jun 2019 326174 Software for analyzing network structures Deadline11 Jun 2019 326176 Framework agreement with a term of 48 months for the procurement of ThinClients with operating system and management software (including 60 months of maintenance and servicing) as Deadline19 Jun 2019 326178 Workbench digital workplace. Deadline13 Jun 2019 326180 Supplies and services for the provision and commissioning of a marketplace platform Deadline13 Jun 2019 326182 Operation, maintenance and further development of websites of Hanns-Seidel-Stiftung e. V., as well as hosting and support of the websites Deadline11 Jun 2019 326185 SW maintenance Symantec BCS products Deadline17 Jun 2019 326189 Tape Library Systems Deadline13 Jun 2019 326207 Renovation Leimbachtalschule in Dielheim - shell construction work Deadline19 Jun 2019 326225 Replacement new construction BS 2 Deadline15 May 2020 326255 Rohbauarbeiten im Rahmen der Errichtung eines Innovations- und Technologietransferzentrums (ITZ Plus) für Biotechnologie sowie sowie Energie- und Gebäudesysteme Deadline11 Jun 2019 326280 Elevator installation as part of the construction of an Innovation and Technology Transfer Center (ITZ Plus) for biotechnology as well as energy and building systems Deadline11 Jun 2019 326288 Did you mean: 2018 EATA Ellwangen Fliesen- und Plattenarbeiten 48/5000 2018_EATA_Ellwangen_Tile and panel work Deadline19 Jun 2019 326303 Earthworks for the establishment of an Innovation and Technology Transfer Center (ITZ Plus) for biotechnology and energy and building systems Deadline11 Jun 2019 326331 Construction flow in the context of the establishment of an Innovation and Technology Transfer Center (ITZ Plus) for biotechnology and energy and building systems Deadline11 Jun 2019 326351 Cable underground lines 2236 and 2273 Deadline17 Jun 2019 326389 Bf. Zoologischer Garten - 2nd BA structural design Deadline11 Jun 2019 326510 High School Karl-Heine-Str. 22b, lot 43 drywall new building Deadline13 Jun 2019 326523 Ostbayerische Technische Hochschule Regensburg - new administration building Deadline19 Jun 2019 326526 24kV switchgear for substation Leinau (Kaufbeuren) Deadline11 Jun 2019 326530 Rehabilitation and extension of the elementary school Am Brückfeld, Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 51, 39110 Magdeburg, Lot 3.02 Structural work - constructive demolition Deadline06 Jun 2019 326545 Earthwork, drainage and shell work Deadline14 Jun 2019 326549 Ostbayerische Technische Hochschule Regensburg - new administration building Deadline19 Jun 2019 326559 Rehabilitation flood damage and preventive flood protection in the Thuringian State Theater Rudolstadt Deadline04 Jun 2019 326564 Federal Ministry of Defense Bonn Hardthöhe - new building authority canteen - house 209 - façade work ceramics Deadline13 Jun 2019 326570 Lot 24 Flooring work, Landesbereitschaftspolizei of Saxony-Anhalt in Magdeburg (NML135-19) Deadline20 Jun 2019 326574 EFOP-4.1.2-17 project Karcagon construction project Deadline14 Jun 2019 326585 THM C15 + C16 tile facade Deadline14 Jun 2019 326592 10186-E7-0004 2. BA, repair farm buildings scaffolding works farm buildings Deadline13 Jun 2019 326641 Rehabilitation and restructuring of the building Berliner Straße 28, refurbishment for a museum operation "Forum Wissen" - Festeinrichtung Werkstätten Deadline25 Jun 2019 326656 Solid Propellant Rocket Motors (SRM) — “Second Stage Motor” Deadline14 Jun 2019 326664 Conversion of the Theodor-Heuglin-Schule - Tiles and plate works Deadline13 Jun 2019 326674 Delivery of a fire fighting vehicle LF 20 for the city of Schwandorf, volunteer fire department Schwandorf Deadline25 Jun 2019 326679 Complex refurbishment State High School Ernestinum, Bergallee 8, 99867 Gotha - 2nd construction phase Component "E" Deadline13 Jun 2019 326696 Complex refurbishment State High School Ernestinum, Bergallee 8, 99867 Gotha - 2nd construction phase Component "E" Deadline13 Jun 2019 326711 General renovation Business School Amberg, BA II, 17-018-VE094-HB, landscaping - outdoor facilities Deadline06 Jun 2019 326761 Complex refurbishment State High School Ernestinum, Bergallee 8, 99867 Gotha - 2nd construction phase Component "E" Deadline13 Jun 2019 326783 site equipment Deadline12 Jun 2019 326791 Schulzentrum Geretsried - (1) General refurbishment BA2 / BA3 - 32 WC- partitions BA2 Deadline13 Jun 2019 326802 BUGA 2021 - Northern Geraaue, construction phase M 6 New park at the former sewage treatment plant Deadline13 Jun 2019 326808 Purchase of monitors and USB hub Deadline12 Jun 2019 326820 Complex refurbishment State High School Ernestinum, Bergallee 8, 99867 Gotha - 2nd construction phase Component "E" Deadline14 Jun 2019 326832 A40 construction noise barrier 4411-362 Deadline18 Jun 2019 326845 B252 / B62 OU Munchhausen, weather, Lahntal, afforestation, forest edge design Deadline19 Jun 2019 326870 336 - Construction of the Vocational Training Center (BBZ) Vilshofen; Trade: 3060 MSR technology Deadline18 Jun 2019 326878 ventilation Deadline18 Jun 2019 326884 glass element wall approx. 1 150 m 2 incl. UK and 15 hinged doors, — mobile Glastrennwand ca. 16 m2. Deadline18 Jun 2019 326891 construction at the school center Broich - drainage and surface works Deadline12 Jun 2019 326898 Interior plaster and painting work Deadline03 Jun 2019 326903 19 E 039 - DIN 18 318 Road construction work Paving slabs and slab coverings in unbound design Deadline18 Jun 2019 326906 The aim of this call for tenders is to expand the broadband infrastructure in today's underserved areas of the city of Nossen and its districts. Deadline29 Jul 2019 326909 Façade and protective scaffolds BA II. Deadline28 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us